|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
111. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:53.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.471 (16.471) | [2] 30.110 (13.639) | [3] 43.250 (13.140) | [4] 55.894 (12.644) | [5] 1:08.128 (12.234) | [6] 1:20.062 (11.934) | [7] 1:31.278 (11.216) | [8] 1:42.201 (10.923) | [9] 1:53.244 (11.043) Official Finish Time: 1:53.244 |
|
2 |
(5) |
45. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:53.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.345 (16.345) | [2] 29.934 (13.589) | [3] 43.097 (13.163) | [4] 55.736 (12.639) | [5] 1:07.952 (12.216) | [6] 1:20.026 (12.074) | [7] 1:31.062 (11.036) | [8] 1:42.110 (11.048) | [9] 1:53.295 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 1:53.295 |
|
3 |
(4) |
49. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:54.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.583 (16.583) | [2] 30.230 (13.647) | [3] 43.369 (13.139) | [4] 56.008 (12.639) | [5] 1:08.276 (12.268) | [6] 1:20.091 (11.815) | [7] 1:31.598 (11.507) | [8] 1:42.951 (11.353) | [9] 1:54.600 (11.649) Official Finish Time: 1:54.600 |
|
4 |
(2) |
108. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:55.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.718 (16.718) | [2] 30.316 (13.598) | [3] 43.472 (13.156) | [4] 56.220 (12.748) | [5] 1:08.343 (12.123) | [6] 1:20.327 (11.984) | [7] 1:31.967 (11.640) | [8] 1:43.467 (11.500) | [9] 1:55.094 (11.627) Official Finish Time: 1:55.094 |
|
5 |
(6) |
57. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:59.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.835 (16.835) | [2] 30.436 (13.601) | [3] 43.668 (13.232) | [4] 56.280 (12.612) | [5] 1:08.705 (12.425) | [6] 1:20.806 (12.101) | [7] 1:33.519 (12.713) | [8] 1:46.414 (12.895) | [9] 1:59.064 (12.650) Official Finish Time: 1:59.064 |
|
6 |
(1) |
11. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:28.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.187 (18.187) | [2] 32.793 (14.606) | [3] 47.793 (15.000) | [4] 1:03.646 (15.853) | [5] 1:22.277 (18.631) | [6] 1:38.114 (15.837) | [7] 1:55.690 (17.576) | [8] 2:12.367 (16.677) | [9] 2:28.831 (16.465) Official Finish Time: 2:28.831 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:54.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.335 (18.335) | [2] 32.482 (14.147) | [3] 45.467 (12.985) | [4] 57.365 (11.898) | [5] 1:08.901 (11.536) | [6] 1:20.209 (11.308) | [7] 1:31.590 (11.381) | [8] 1:43.062 (11.472) | [9] 1:54.723 (11.661) Official Finish Time: 1:54.723 |
|
2 |
(6) |
109. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:55.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.411 (18.411) | [2] 32.573 (14.162) | [3] 45.653 (13.080) | [4] 57.531 (11.878) | [5] 1:09.169 (11.638) | [6] 1:20.795 (11.626) | [7] 1:32.479 (11.684) | [8] 1:44.079 (11.600) | [9] 1:55.304 (11.225) Official Finish Time: 1:55.304 |
|
3 |
(3) |
12. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:55.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.467 (18.467) | [2] 32.725 (14.258) | [3] 45.827 (13.102) | [4] 57.696 (11.869) | [5] 1:09.296 (11.600) | [6] 1:20.893 (11.597) | [7] 1:32.515 (11.622) | [8] 1:44.275 (11.760) | [9] 1:55.958 (11.683) Official Finish Time: 1:55.958 |
|
4 |
(5) |
71. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.710 (18.710) | [2] 32.677 (13.967) | [3] 46.152 (13.475) | [4] 57.896 (11.744) | [5] 1:09.507 (11.611) | [6] 1:20.972 (11.465) | [7] 1:32.656 (11.684) | [8] 1:44.484 (11.828) | [9] 1:56.016 (11.532) Official Finish Time: 1:56.016 |
|
5 |
(4) |
20. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
1:57.617 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.209 (18.209) | [2] 32.347 (14.138) | [3] 45.517 (13.170) | [4] 57.490 (11.973) | [5] 1:09.142 (11.652) | [6] 1:20.604 (11.462) | [7] 1:32.847 (12.243) | [8] 1:45.005 (12.158) | [9] 1:57.617 (12.612) Official Finish Time: 1:57.617 |
|
6 |
(2) |
110. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
1:59.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.458 (18.458) | [2] 32.873 (14.415) | [3] 45.991 (13.118) | [4] 57.745 (11.754) | [5] 1:09.734 (11.989) | [6] 1:21.405 (11.671) | [7] 1:33.497 (12.092) | [8] 1:46.095 (12.598) | [9] 1:59.319 (13.224) Official Finish Time: 1:59.319 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
50. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:53.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.622 (17.622) | [2] 31.454 (13.832) | [3] 44.214 (12.760) | [4] 55.869 (11.655) | [5] 1:07.864 (11.995) | [6] 1:19.596 (11.732) | [7] 1:31.042 (11.446) | [8] 1:42.387 (11.345) | [9] 1:53.770 (11.383) Official Finish Time: 1:53.770 |
|
2 |
(4) |
107. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:54.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.776 (17.776) | [2] 31.694 (13.918) | [3] 44.129 (12.435) | [4] 55.773 (11.644) | [5] 1:07.741 (11.968) | [6] 1:19.487 (11.746) | [7] 1:30.920 (11.433) | [8] 1:42.309 (11.389) | [9] 1:54.001 (11.693) Official Finish Time: 1:54.001 |
|
3 |
(6) |
84. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:54.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.890 (17.890) | [2] 31.797 (13.907) | [3] 44.343 (12.546) | [4] 55.992 (11.649) | [5] 1:08.011 (12.019) | [6] 1:19.753 (11.742) | [7] 1:31.255 (11.502) | [8] 1:42.586 (11.331) | [9] 1:54.121 (11.536) Official Finish Time: 1:54.121 |
|
4 |
(7) |
58. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:55.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.723 (17.723) | [2] 31.562 (13.839) | [3] 44.400 (12.838) | [4] 56.106 (11.706) | [5] 1:08.123 (12.017) | [6] 1:19.881 (11.758) | [7] 1:31.564 (11.683) | [8] 1:43.440 (11.876) | [9] 1:55.411 (11.972) Official Finish Time: 1:55.411 |
|
5 |
(2) |
44. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
1:55.521 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.007 (18.007) | [2] 31.935 (13.928) | [3] 44.604 (12.669) | [4] 56.315 (11.711) | [5] 1:08.246 (11.931) | [6] 1:20.071 (11.825) | [7] 1:31.769 (11.698) | [8] 1:43.549 (11.780) | [9] 1:55.521 (11.972) Official Finish Time: 1:55.521 |
|
- |
(1) |
70. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
- |
off track->to C |
- |
(3) |
19. |
AŠČIĆ Petra |
CRO |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO |
|
1:53.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.362 (15.362) | [2] 27.153 (11.791) | [3] 38.955 (11.802) | [4] 50.926 (11.971) | [5] 1:02.807 (11.881) | [6] 1:15.023 (12.216) | [7] 1:27.334 (12.311) | [8] 1:39.951 (12.617) | [9] 1:53.189 (13.238) Official Finish Time: 1:53.189 |
|
2 |
(4) |
110. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
1:54.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.480 (15.480) | [2] 27.276 (11.796) | [3] 39.051 (11.775) | [4] 51.223 (12.172) | [5] 1:03.480 (12.257) | [6] 1:16.144 (12.664) | [7] 1:28.639 (12.495) | [8] 1:41.406 (12.767) | [9] 1:54.949 (13.543) Official Finish Time: 1:54.949 |
|
3 |
(1) |
44. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE |
|
2:10.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.226 (15.226) | [2] 27.033 (11.807) | [3] 38.836 (11.803) | [4] 51.100 (12.264) | [5] 1:03.438 (12.338) | [6] 1:16.008 (12.570) | [7] 1:29.153 (13.145) | [8] 1:54.364 (25.211) | [9] 2:10.775 (16.412) Official Finish Time: 2:10.775 |
|
4 |
(3) |
57. |
REDLER Aisa |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:16.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.627 (15.627) | [2] 27.455 (11.828) | [3] 39.147 (11.692) | [4] 51.337 (12.190) | [5] 1:03.592 (12.255) | [6] 1:16.234 (12.642) | [7] 1:29.135 (12.901) | [8] 2:16.933 (47.798) | [9] 2:17.057 (0.124) Official Finish Time: 2:16.933 |
|
5 |
(6) |
70. |
FÜSPÖK Janka |
HUN-MTK |
|
2:17.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.861 (15.861) | [2] 27.608 (11.747) | [3] 46.416 (18.808) | [4] 1:00.344 (13.928) | [5] 1:14.930 (14.586) | [6] 1:30.575 (15.645) | [7] 1:47.629 (17.054) | [8] 2:02.851 (15.222) | [9] 2:17.514 (14.663) Official Finish Time: 2:17.514 |
|
6 |
(5) |
11. |
APOSTOLOVA Lora |
BUL-SCIS |
|
2:24.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.601 (17.601) | [2] 31.952 (14.351) | [3] 46.796 (14.844) | [4] 1:01.453 (14.657) | [5] 1:17.781 (16.328) | [6] 1:34.381 (16.600) | [7] 1:50.194 (15.813) | [8] 2:06.498 (16.304) | [9] 2:24.257 (17.759) Official Finish Time: 2:24.257 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
71. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:56.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.096 (19.096) | [2] 33.546 (14.450) | [3] 46.895 (13.349) | [4] 59.636 (12.741) | [5] 1:11.433 (11.797) | [6] 1:22.812 (11.379) | [7] 1:33.987 (11.175) | [8] 1:45.276 (11.289) | [9] 1:56.877 (11.601) Official Finish Time: 1:56.877 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:57.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.170 (19.170) | [2] 33.946 (14.776) | [3] 47.009 (13.063) | [4] 59.737 (12.728) | [5] 1:11.549 (11.812) | [6] 1:22.922 (11.373) | [7] 1:34.111 (11.189) | [8] 1:45.428 (11.317) | [9] 1:57.016 (11.589) Official Finish Time: 1:57.016 |
|
3 |
(2) |
49. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:57.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.015 (19.015) | [2] 33.825 (14.810) | [3] 47.121 (13.296) | [4] 59.941 (12.820) | [5] 1:11.685 (11.744) | [6] 1:23.170 (11.485) | [7] 1:34.266 (11.096) | [8] 1:45.679 (11.413) | [9] 1:57.231 (11.553) Official Finish Time: 1:57.231 |
|
4 |
(5) |
12. |
STOYANOVA Sonya |
BUL-SCIS |
|
1:58.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.266 (19.266) | [2] 34.187 (14.921) | [3] 47.252 (13.065) | [4] 1:00.061 (12.809) | [5] 1:11.842 (11.781) | [6] 1:23.316 (11.474) | [7] 1:34.689 (11.373) | [8] 1:46.322 (11.633) | [9] 1:58.276 (11.955) Official Finish Time: 1:58.276 |
|
5 |
(4) |
58. |
SCHÖNBORN Virág |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:00.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.189 (19.189) | [2] 33.899 (14.710) | [3] 47.360 (13.461) | [4] 1:00.202 (12.842) | [5] 1:12.100 (11.898) | [6] 1:23.907 (11.807) | [7] 1:35.894 (11.987) | [8] 1:48.212 (12.318) | [9] 2:00.457 (12.245) Official Finish Time: 2:00.457 |
|
6 |
(3) |
108. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
2:00.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.134 (19.134) | [2] 33.672 (14.538) | [3] 47.180 (13.508) | [4] 59.898 (12.718) | [5] 1:12.215 (12.317) | [6] 1:24.072 (11.857) | [7] 1:36.161 (12.089) | [8] 1:48.573 (12.412) | [9] 2:00.972 (12.399) Official Finish Time: 2:00.972 |
|
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK |
|
1:43.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.363 (14.363) | [2] 25.394 (11.031) | [3] 36.188 (10.794) | [4] 46.893 (10.705) | [5] 57.750 (10.857) | [6] 1:08.922 (11.172) | [7] 1:20.205 (11.283) | [8] 1:31.888 (11.683) | [9] 1:43.863 (11.976) Official Finish Time: 1:43.863 |
|
2 |
(4) |
107. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
1:43.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.514 (14.514) | [2] 25.543 (11.029) | [3] 36.298 (10.755) | [4] 47.024 (10.726) | [5] 57.860 (10.836) | [6] 1:09.049 (11.189) | [7] 1:20.331 (11.282) | [8] 1:32.006 (11.675) | [9] 1:43.936 (11.930) Official Finish Time: 1:43.936 |
|
3 |
(2) |
45. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE |
|
1:43.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.612 (14.612) | [2] 25.713 (11.101) | [3] 36.465 (10.752) | [4] 47.164 (10.699) | [5] 57.978 (10.814) | [6] 1:09.189 (11.211) | [7] 1:20.469 (11.280) | [8] 1:32.147 (11.678) | [9] 1:43.976 (11.830) Official Finish Time: 1:43.976 |
|
4 |
(3) |
50. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:44.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.800 (14.800) | [2] 25.800 (11.000) | [3] 36.623 (10.823) | [4] 47.365 (10.742) | [5] 58.319 (10.954) | [6] 1:09.372 (11.053) | [7] 1:20.604 (11.232) | [8] 1:32.276 (11.672) | [9] 1:44.043 (11.768) Official Finish Time: 1:44.043 |
|
5 |
(5) |
59. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:44.921 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.933 (14.933) | [2] 25.930 (10.997) | [3] 36.829 (10.899) | [4] 47.576 (10.747) | [5] 58.484 (10.908) | [6] 1:09.597 (11.113) | [7] 1:20.995 (11.398) | [8] 1:32.857 (11.862) | [9] 1:44.921 (12.065) Official Finish Time: 1:44.921 |
|
6 |
(6) |
109. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK |
|
1:46.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.954 (14.954) | [2] 26.131 (11.177) | [3] 36.967 (10.836) | [4] 47.787 (10.820) | [5] 58.702 (10.915) | [6] 1:10.092 (11.390) | [7] 1:21.597 (11.505) | [8] 1:33.642 (12.045) | [9] 1:46.520 (12.879) Official Finish Time: 1:46.520 |
|