ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 51.489 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 52.213 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 52.713 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 53.188 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 51.041 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 51.325 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 54.529 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 54.586 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 51.684 | ||
2 | (5) | 109. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 52.017 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 54.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 54.997 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 1:09.926 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 51.638 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 52.725 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 56.176 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 58.477 | ||
5 | (5) | 49. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 58.574 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 54.714 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 54.799 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 54.885 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 55.004 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 1:11.277 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 52.862 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 53.633 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 53.702 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 55.338 | ||
5 | (4) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 57.147 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 51.658 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 51.729 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 51.860 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 52.271 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 50.784 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 50.830 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 51.628 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 51.899 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 55.469 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 55.631 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 55.700 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 58.351 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 1:12.193 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 52.604 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 53.369 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 53.872 | ||
4 | (5) | 44. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 54.268 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:04.355 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 51.381 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 51.791 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 53.032 | ||
4 | (2) | 50. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:08.422 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 50.687 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:00.225 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:09.588 | ||
- | (4) | 111. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | - | yellow card |
ISU Danubia Series 2, Zagreb, CRO, 17.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 107. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:50.687 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 45. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 21 | 2 | 0:50.830 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 59. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:51.489 | ||
4. | B | 1. | 71. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 5 | 4 | 0:51.325 | ||
5. | B | 2. | 109. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 3 | 5 | 0:51.791 | ||
6. | B | 3. | 84. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 2 | 6 | 0:51.899 | ||
7. | B | 4. | 50. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1 | 7 | 0:51.860 | ||
8. | C | 1. | 20. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO | 8 | 0:52.604 | |||
9. | C | 2. | 49. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 9 | 0:53.369 | |||
10. | C | 3. | 108. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 10 | 0:53.188 | |||
11. | C | 4. | 44. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 11 | 0:54.268 | |||
12. | C | 5. | 110. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 12 | 0:54.714 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 57. | REDLER Aisa | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:55.338 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 58. | SCHÖNBORN Virág | HUN-JSE | 14 | 0:54.690 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 12. | STOYANOVA Sonya | BUL-SCIS | 15 | 0:54.586 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 70. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-MTK | 16 | 0:57.147 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 11. | APOSTOLOVA Lora | BUL-SCIS | 17 | 1:09.926 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 111. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 18 | NO TIME |