Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.829 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 53.992 | ||
3 | (4) | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 53.995 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:03.954 | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.086 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 76. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 54.285 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 57.488 | ||
3 | (2) | 164. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 57.618 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 59.980 | ||
- | (1) | 124. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 53.395 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.664 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 1:01.495 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:04.537 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:04.579 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 72. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 55.865 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 57.238 | ||
3 | (6) | 166. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 58.858 | ||
4 | (1) | 194. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 59.283 | ||
5 | (2) | 210. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:14.894 | ||
- | (3) | 123. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 160 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.391 | ||
2 | (6) | 44. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 54.471 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 57.674 | ||
4 | (2) | 162. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 58.034 | ||
5 | (4) | 192. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.353 | ||
- | (5) | 209. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 53.236 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 53.275 | ||
3 | (5) | 163. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 55.563 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.941 | ||
5 | (2) | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.073 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.540 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.737 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 57.123 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 57.184 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 53.173 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 53.418 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 53.575 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 58.367 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 53.039 | ||
2 | (4) | 163. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 53.141 | ||
3 | (2) | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 53.347 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 53.583 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 53.446 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 54.738 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 57.768 | ||
4 | (4) | 165. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 58.339 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 52.263 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.303 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 52.996 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.411 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 52.608 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.753 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 54.168 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:14.533 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 51.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 51.949 | ||
3 | (4) | 132. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.019 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.253 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Młodzieżowców + OZR, 10.03. - 11.03.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 191. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:51.792 | |||
2. | 2. | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:51.949 | |||
3. | 3. | 132. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:52.019 | |||
4. | 4. | 76. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:52.253 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 78. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:53.418 | ||||
6. | 3. | 163. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 6 | 0:52.996 | ||||
7. | 4. | 134. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 0:53.411 | ||||
8. | 4. | 72. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:54.738 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 75. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:53.275 | ||||
10. | 3. | 74. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:57.238 | ||||
11. | 3. | 193. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:53.347 | ||||
12. | 3. | 73. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:57.123 | ||||
13. | 4. | 44. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 13 | 0:53.583 | ||||
14. | 4. | 128. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 14 | 0:57.184 | ||||
15. | 4. | 165. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:58.339 | ||||
16. | 4. | 164. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 0:57.618 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 166. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 0:58.858 | ||||
18. | 3. | 36. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 18 | 1:01.495 | ||||
19. | 4. | 162. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:58.034 | ||||
20. | 4. | 194. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 20 | 0:59.283 | ||||
21. | 4. | 190. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 0:59.980 | ||||
22. | 4. | 133. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 1:00.941 | ||||
23. | 4. | 37. | UTNICKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 23 | 1:03.954 | ||||
24. | 4. | 77. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 24 | 1:04.537 | ||||
25. | 5. | 192. | SOBIESIAK Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 1:02.353 | ||||
26. | 5. | 168. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 1:04.086 | ||||
27. | 5. | 43. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 27 | 1:04.579 | ||||
28. | 5. | 167. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 1:07.073 | ||||
29. | 5. | 210. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 29 | 1:14.894 | ||||
- | 124. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 33 | ----- | |||||
- | 123. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 33 | ----- | |||||
- | 209. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 33 | ----- |