Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:54.252 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:54.850 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 2:00.392 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.240 | ||
5 | (2) | 113. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.418 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.691 | ||
2 | (5) | 43. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:58.902 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 2:06.692 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.594 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:38.916 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:55.448 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.764 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:12.596 | ||
5 | (3) | 115. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.197 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.844 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:02.003 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.316 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:26.616 | ||
5 | (3) | 166. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.269 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:00.293 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:11.058 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.822 | ||
5 | (1) | 111. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:18.478 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.494 | ||
2 | (6) | 44. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:58.792 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.914 | ||
4 | (5) | 144. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.451 | ||
5 | (2) | 118. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 2:23.664 | ||
6 | (3) | 168. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 2:26.234 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:55.009 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.447 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:00.937 | advanced | |
4 | (6) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:02.961 | ||
5 | (3) | 145. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:24.145 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:49.418 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.761 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.134 | ||
4 | (6) | 39. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:53.915 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:54.161 | ||
6 | (3) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:57.263 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:47.054 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:47.701 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.708 | ||
4 | (7) | 145. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:56.426 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.785 | ||
6 | (4) | 44. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:07.044 | ||
7 | (3) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:18.454 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 145. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.801 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 57.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:06.331 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.643 | ||
5 | (2) | 168. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:08.481 | ||
6 | (6) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 55.017 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 55.196 | ||
3 | (5) | 91. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.191 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:04.567 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:17.100 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 54.269 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 54.468 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 56.114 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.941 | ||
5 | (3) | 119. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.867 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 53.438 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 54.396 | ||
3 | (5) | 146. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.825 | ||
4 | (1) | 166. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 1:15.507 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.173 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 55.432 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 55.575 | ||
3 | (5) | 116. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 58.193 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 59.255 | ||
5 | (1) | 144. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 59.371 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 53.685 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.749 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 55.821 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 56.723 | ||
5 | (4) | 120. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.896 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.279 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 53.570 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 55.378 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.783 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.276 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 53.444 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 53.743 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.766 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 54.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 55.109 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 58.776 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 53.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.576 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 54.866 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 57.680 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 51.716 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 52.645 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 53.709 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.264 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 52.837 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 52.890 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.952 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 53.569 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 52.150 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 52.213 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.506 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 52.845 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 145. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.525 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.843 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:55.810 | ||
5 | (1) | 111. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.675 | advanced | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.971 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:29.173 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:29.216 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.252 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 2:06.875 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:30.184 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:30.287 | ||
3 | (1) | 116. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.209 | ||
4 | (5) | 117. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.120 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:39.534 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 17. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:26.387 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:27.541 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.652 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.598 | ||
5 | (1) | 168. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:53.141 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:28.476 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.817 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.086 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.672 | ||
5 | (4) | 119. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:43.234 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.776 | ||
2 | (5) | 39. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:31.334 | ||
3 | (1) | 113. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.698 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:39.158 | ||
5 | (6) | 120. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.924 | ||
- | (3) | 167. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:24.071 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:24.293 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.014 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.625 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:46.635 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:24.660 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:24.827 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:27.111 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:33.241 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.913 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:24.021 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 1:32.571 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.129 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.293 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.508 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:24.904 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:25.032 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.125 | ||
4 | (3) | 145. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.880 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:23.896 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.827 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.114 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:23.947 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:24.480 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:25.746 | ||
- | (5) | 85. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | - | off track |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 12. 1. 2. | 55 | 15 | |
2. | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 7. 3. 1. | 49 | 11 | |
3. | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1. 5. 8. | 34 | 14 | |
4. | 145. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 4. 2. 7. | 29 | 13 | |
5. | 85. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 2. 6. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 44. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 6. 4. 4. | 19 | 14 | |
7. | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 3. 7. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
8. | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 13. 8. 3. | 13 | 24 | |
9. | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 5. 9. 20. | 5 | 34 | |
10. | 43. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 10. 11. 9. | 30 | ||
11. | 39. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 8. 12. 17. | 37 | ||
12. | 40. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 14. 14. 11. | 39 | ||
13. | 91. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 19. 16. 10. | 45 | ||
14. | 114. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 16. 13. 16. | 45 | ||
15. | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 11. 10. 25. | 46 | ||
16. | 116. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 15. 15. 18. | 48 | ||
17. | 17. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 17. 22. 13. | 52 | ||
18. | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 9. 31. 14. | 54 | ||
19. | 146. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 18. 17. 23. | 58 | ||
20. | 111. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 27. 20. 12. | 59 | ||
21. | 113. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 25. 19. 15. | 59 | ||
22. | 16. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 22. 18. 26. | 66 | ||
23. | 144. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 20. 25. 21. | 66 | ||
24. | 118. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 28. 23. 19. | 70 | ||
25. | 115. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 26. 21. 24. | 71 | ||
26. | 117. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 21. 30. 22. | 73 | ||
27. | 119. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 23. 26. 28. | 77 | ||
28. | 120. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 24. 28. 27. | 79 | ||
29. | 166. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 30. 24. 30. | 84 | ||
30. | 168. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 31. 27. 29. | 87 | ||
31. | 167. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 29. 29. 32. | 90 |