Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 145. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.801 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 57.417 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:06.331 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.643 | ||
5 | (2) | 168. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 1:08.481 | ||
6 | (6) | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 55.017 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 55.196 | ||
3 | (5) | 91. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.191 | ||
4 | (1) | 17. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 1:04.567 | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:17.100 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 54.269 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 54.468 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 56.114 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.941 | ||
5 | (3) | 119. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.867 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 53.438 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 54.396 | ||
3 | (5) | 146. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.825 | ||
4 | (1) | 166. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 1:15.507 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.173 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 55.432 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 55.575 | ||
3 | (5) | 116. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 58.193 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 59.255 | ||
5 | (1) | 144. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 59.371 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 53.685 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.749 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 55.821 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 56.723 | ||
5 | (4) | 120. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.896 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.279 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 53.570 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 55.378 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 1:00.783 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.276 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 53.444 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 53.743 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.766 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 54.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 55.109 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 58.776 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 53.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.576 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 54.866 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 57.680 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 51.716 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 52.645 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 53.709 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.264 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 52.837 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 52.890 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.952 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 53.569 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 52.150 | ||
2 | (4) | 145. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 52.213 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.506 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 52.845 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 2. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 0:52.150 | |||
2. | 2. | 145. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:52.213 | |||
3. | 3. | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:51.716 | |||
4. | 4. | 44. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:52.837 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 42. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:52.952 | ||||
6. | 3. | 85. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 6 | 0:53.444 | ||||
7. | 4. | 92. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 0:54.264 | ||||
8. | 4. | 86. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 0:53.569 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁ | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 112. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:55.017 | ||||
10. | 3. | 41. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:53.743 | ||||
11. | 3. | 43. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:54.866 | ||||
12. | 3. | 39. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:55.196 | ||||
13. | 4. | 114. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:57.417 | ||||
14. | 4. | 40. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:56.114 | ||||
15. | 4. | 116. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 0:58.193 | ||||
16. | 4. | 91. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 1:00.191 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 146. | ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 1:03.825 | ||||
18. | 3. | 16. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 18 | 1:06.331 | ||||
19. | 4. | 113. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 0:56.723 | ||||
20. | 4. | 111. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 0:59.255 | ||||
21. | 4. | 115. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:01.941 | ||||
22. | 4. | 17. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 22 | 1:04.567 | ||||
23. | 4. | 118. | POLAK Izabela | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:07.643 | ||||
24. | 4. | 166. | BANACH Urszula | POL-WMKS | 24 | 1:15.507 | ||||
25. | 5. | 144. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 0:59.371 | ||||
26. | 5. | 119. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 1:03.867 | ||||
27. | 5. | 168. | PASZKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 27 | 1:08.481 | ||||
28. | 5. | 120. | WORONIEWSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 1:11.896 | ||||
29. | 5. | 167. | GAJDAMOWICZ Julia | POL-WMKS | 29 | 1:17.100 | ||||
30. | 5. | 117. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 30 | 1:19.173 | ||||
31. | 6. | 38. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 31 | NO TIME |