Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.787 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.938 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | STEĆ Amelia | POL-UKSGM | 1:35.950 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.199 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.925 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:30.096 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 1:33.474 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:31.376 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.569 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:35.593 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:54.589 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:24.520 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.759 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 1:36.308 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | KRÓLICKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 1:37.088 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | GULA Kamila | POL-BLYSKT | 1:40.259 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:24.658 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:29.197 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:35.080 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.781 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:28.445 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.668 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.993 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:21.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.525 | ||
- | (4) | 102. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Gdańsk, POL, 05.11. - 06.11.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:21.118 | |||
2. | 2. | 88. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 1:24.710 | |||
3. | 3. | 86. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:25.525 | |||
4. | - | 102. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 4 | 1:29.197 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 87. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 1:29.668 | ||||
6. | 3. | 53. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 6 | 1:31.569 | ||||
7. | 4. | 65. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 7 | 1:28.938 | ||||
8. | 4. | 51. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 1:29.925 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 57. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 9 | 1:30.096 | ||||
10. | 3. | 41. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 10 | 1:35.593 | ||||
11. | 3. | 103. | STEĆ Amelia | POL-UKSGM | 11 | 1:35.950 | ||||
12. | 3. | 58. | WOJNAR Kinga | POL-ORL | 12 | 1:36.308 | ||||
13. | 4. | 37. | TEJER Martyna | POL-BLYSKT | 13 | 1:33.474 | ||||
14. | 4. | 52. | KRÓLICKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 1:37.088 | ||||
15. | 4. | 19. | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:54.589 | ||||
16. | 4. | 40. | KUCHTA Martyna | POL-GIZ | 16 | NO TIME | ||||
17. | 5. | 36. | GULA Kamila | POL-BLYSKT | 17 | 1:40.259 |