6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.724 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.364 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.379 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:45.178 | ||
5 | (4) | 79. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:45.289 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 163. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:24.574 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.328 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.622 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.613 | ||
5 | (4) | 49. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:33.560 | ||
6 | (6) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.167 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 165. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 1:31.717 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.857 | ||
3 | (6) | 85. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.156 | ||
4 | (1) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.024 | ||
- | (2) | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
- | (5) | 144. | JAROCKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 1:23.848 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.084 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.141 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.451 | ||
5 | (3) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.835 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:25.023 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:25.108 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.089 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.217 | ||
5 | (1) | 109. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.192 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:27.749 | ||
2 | (5) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.455 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.464 | ||
4 | (2) | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.210 | ||
5 | (6) | 110. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.977 | ||
- | (4) | 146. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.157 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.510 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.538 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:41.943 | ||
5 | (2) | 108. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.846 | ||
6 | (6) | 6. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:42.898 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.220 | ||
2 | (5) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.451 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:31.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | STEĆ Amelia | POL-UKSGM | 1:33.422 | ||
5 | (1) | 145. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.484 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | 1:27.243 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.936 | ||
3 | (5) | 141. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.291 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.588 | ||
5 | (2) | 22. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.862 | ||
- | (6) | 62. | POLIŃSKA Weronika | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:22.375 | ||
2 | (2) | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:25.090 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.978 | ||
4 | (6) | 165. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 1:31.829 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 27. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | - | off track | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:23.961 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:24.321 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | 1:24.432 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.812 | ||
5 | (4) | 120. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.689 | ||
6 | (6) | 80. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 1:22.370 | ||
2 | (3) | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:23.339 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.498 | ||
4 | (5) | 140. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.289 | ||
5 | (4) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.315 | ||
6 | (6) | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.734 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.228 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.187 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.183 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.334 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:34.024 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.299 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.777 | ||
5 | (5) | 108. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.812 | ||
6 | (6) | 79. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:41.958 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 162. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 1:33.332 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.607 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.495 | ||
4 | (5) | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.246 | ||
5 | (4) | 81. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.131 | ||
6 | (2) | 106. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.875 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 85. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.877 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.710 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.018 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.122 | ||
5 | (3) | 103. | STEĆ Amelia | POL-UKSGM | 1:33.206 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.487 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:26.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.233 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:26.446 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.449 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.619 | ||
6 | (6) | 26. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.561 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.424 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.786 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.369 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.843 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.936 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:26.942 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.134 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.748 | ||
4 | (6) | 165. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 1:32.495 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.759 | ||
- | (3) | 164. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.717 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 1:21.928 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 1:22.814 | ||
4 | (5) | 102. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:28.505 | ||
5 | (6) | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.924 | ||
6 | (4) | 163. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 1:52.661 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ELIMINATION 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 38.719 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 39.126 | ||
3 | (1) | 145. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 39.244 | ||
- | (4) | 165. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | - | no start | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 38.599 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 38.800 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 39.501 | ||
- | (1) | 163. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | - | no start | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 34.677 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 38.150 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 42.697 | ||
4 | (3) | 148. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 42.932 | ||
5 | (4) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 42.956 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 36.399 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 37.591 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 39.243 | ||
- | (3) | 162. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | - | no start | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 35.762 | ||
2 | (5) | 96. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 37.990 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 38.894 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 41.554 | ||
5 | (2) | 109. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 37.719 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 38.895 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | STEĆ Amelia | POL-UKSGM | 39.568 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 44.029 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 37.290 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 39.275 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 42.272 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 42.678 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 37.299 | ||
2 | (1) | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 40.335 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 41.236 | ||
- | (2) | 164. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | - | no start | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 36.830 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 37.100 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 37.203 | ||
4 | (2) | 146. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 40.382 | ||
5 | (3) | 106. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 41.138 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 36.355 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 36.420 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 36.448 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 43.127 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 36.707 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 36.927 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 41.184 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 41.850 | ||
- | (5) | 141. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 37.004 | ||
2 | (1) | 140. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 37.209 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 37.944 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 38.327 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 35.697 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 36.101 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 36.679 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 37.281 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 36.365 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 36.663 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 39.729 | ||
- | (1) | 102. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | - | no start | |
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 36.349 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 36.546 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 42.845 | ||
- | (4) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 143 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 35.862 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 36.173 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 36.536 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 37.732 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 34.526 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 36.835 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 37.167 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 40.395 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 35.582 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 37.116 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 37.555 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 37.588 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 35.397 | ||
2 | (1) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 36.049 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 36.583 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 36.751 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 36.334 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 36.511 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 36.669 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 44.029 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 34.929 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 35.369 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 35.831 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 36.981 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 34.645 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 35.214 | ||
3 | (2) | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 35.295 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 35.833 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 34.579 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 35.110 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 36.704 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 37.188 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: K Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 41.629 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 44.549 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 45.841 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 38.340 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 41.755 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 43.190 | ||
4 | (1) | 108. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 45.077 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 146. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 40.549 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 41.289 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 43.067 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 4 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | STEĆ Amelia | POL-UKSGM | 39.362 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 42.044 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 44.670 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 50.030 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 5 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 38.443 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 39.870 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 44.894 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 58.227 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 39.164 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 7 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 38.531 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 38.610 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 38.807 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 39.998 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 8 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 36.547 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 36.799 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 37.583 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 37.747 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 9 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 36.671 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 37.062 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 37.110 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 37.369 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 10 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 37.279 | ||
2 | (1) | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 37.360 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 37.844 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 51.474 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 34.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 35.045 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 44.879 | ||
- | (3) | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 55.281 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.288 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.069 | ||
- | (1) | 140. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 164. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | - | no start | |
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 55.642 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 59.655 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.720 | ||
4 | (6) | 79. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:05.211 | ||
- | (1) | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 102. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | - | no start | |
RACE: 219 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 53.335 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 54.249 | ||
3 | (5) | 146. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 59.880 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.440 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 55.229 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 56.106 | ||
3 | (5) | 120. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 56.305 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 58.620 | ||
5 | (1) | 6. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:04.341 | ||
6 | (6) | 109. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.085 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 53.698 | ||
2 | (5) | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 57.233 | ||
3 | (2) | 145. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 57.818 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.208 | ||
- | (3) | 82. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 222 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 52.934 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 56.720 | ||
3 | (5) | 118. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 56.722 | ||
4 | (2) | 141. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 56.965 | ||
5 | (1) | 81. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 163. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 54.234 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 54.367 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 58.896 | ||
4 | (2) | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 59.065 | ||
5 | (6) | 110. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.802 | ||
6 | (4) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.126 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 53.556 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 56.016 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 56.113 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 56.223 | ||
5 | (5) | 85. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 56.397 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 54.142 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 54.253 | ||
3 | (1) | 165. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 58.304 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | STEĆ Amelia | POL-UKSGM | 59.805 | ||
5 | (4) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.080 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 319 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 52.934 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 53.166 | ||
3 | (1) | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 53.268 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 53.794 | ||
5 | (5) | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 58.591 | ||
6 | (6) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.526 | ||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 53.281 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 53.328 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 55.279 | ||
4 | (5) | 148. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 56.139 | ||
5 | (6) | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 57.139 | ||
6 | (4) | 23. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.601 | ||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 52.258 | ||
2 | (3) | 163. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 52.692 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 53.481 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 57.165 | ||
5 | (4) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.721 | ||
6 | (6) | 96. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:09.540 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 334 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 80. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 58.585 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.241 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.752 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:04.431 | ||
5 | (6) | 109. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.305 | ||
6 | (1) | 110. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.916 | ||
7 | (2) | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.785 | ||
RACE: 335 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 55.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 58.708 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | STEĆ Amelia | POL-UKSGM | 59.602 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.586 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.189 | ||
6 | (6) | 79. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:04.480 | ||
RACE: 336 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 57.615 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.558 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.309 | ||
4 | (2) | 141. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.508 | ||
- | (5) | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | penalized | |
- | (6) | 108. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 337 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 56.690 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 56.829 | ||
3 | (5) | 165. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 58.125 | ||
4 | (6) | 49. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 58.471 | ||
5 | (4) | 145. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 59.944 | ||
6 | (3) | 118. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 338 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 55.112 | ||
2 | (5) | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 55.385 | ||
3 | (6) | 96. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 56.638 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 56.772 | ||
5 | (2) | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 58.649 | ||
6 | (3) | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.567 | ||
RACE: 339 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 52.949 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 54.035 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 55.670 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 56.737 | ||
5 | (6) | 22. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 57.885 | ||
- | (5) | 148. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 340 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 52.191 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 52.376 | ||
3 | (5) | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 52.387 | ||
4 | (6) | 97. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 53.030 | ||
5 | (4) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 53.368 | ||
6 | (2) | 163. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 54.397 |
6th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 11.11. - 13.11.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 25. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 1. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR-ORS | 2. 13. 1. | 55 | 16 | |
3. | 190. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 5. 1. 3. | 52 | 9 | |
4. | 97. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 19. 3. 4. | 21 | 26 | |
5. | 182. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 3. 6. 7. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 102. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 4. 23. 49. | 8 | 76 | |
7. | 163. | MITROFANOVA Varvara | RUS-KAL | 6. 49. 6. | 6 | 61 | |
8. | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 8. 8. 5. | 5 | 21 | |
9. | 95. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 7. 5. 9. | 21 | ||
10. | 111. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 11. 4. 8. | 23 | ||
11. | 27. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 18. 7. 10. | 35 | ||
12. | 23. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 20. 10. 13. | 43 | ||
13. | 120. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 14. 16. 20. | 50 | ||
14. | 96. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 21. 15. 15. | 51 | ||
15. | 114. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 16. 17. 19. | 52 | ||
16. | 116. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 15. 24. 14. | 53 | ||
17. | 107. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 17. 21. 16. | 54 | ||
18. | 118. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 26. 11. 24. | 61 | ||
19. | 140. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 9. 9. 49. | 67 | ||
20. | 80. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 13. 18. 37. | 68 | ||
21. | 85. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 25. 14. 31. | 70 | ||
22. | 117. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 33. 20. 18. | 71 | ||
23. | 148. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 23. 37. 12. | 72 | ||
24. | 22. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 43. 19. 11. | 73 | ||
25. | 139. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 28. 28. 17. | 73 | ||
26. | 26. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 24. 27. 27. | 78 | ||
27. | 165. | ZOLOTYKH KRISTINA | RUS-KAL | 10. 49. 21. | 80 | ||
28. | 82. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 22. 12. 49. | 83 | ||
29. | 49. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 38. 25. 22. | 85 | ||
30. | 142. | DRUMSKA Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 32. 22. 32. | 86 | ||
31. | 145. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 37. 26. 23. | 86 | ||
32. | 103. | STEĆ Amelia | POL-UKSGM | 29. 29. 33. | 91 | ||
33. | 115. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 34. 32. 29. | 95 | ||
34. | 24. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 30. 31. 35. | 96 | ||
35. | 81. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 35. 30. 38. | 103 | ||
36. | 141. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 27. 49. 28. | 104 | ||
37. | 162. | BESPAMIATNOVA Anastasiia | RUS-KAL | 31. 49. 25. | 105 | ||
38. | 146. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 49. 33. 26. | 108 | ||
39. | 164. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | 12. 49. 49. | 110 | ||
40. | 108. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 41. 40. 30. | 111 | ||
41. | 106. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 36. 41. 34. | 111 | ||
42. | 110. | KOT Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 39. 34. 42. | 115 | ||
43. | 79. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 42. 39. 36. | 117 | ||
44. | 6. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 45. 35. 40. | 120 | ||
45. | 113. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 40. 42. 39. | 121 | ||
46. | 112. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 44. 38. 43. | 125 | ||
47. | 109. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 46. 43. 41. | 130 | ||
48. | 119. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 49. 36. 49. | 134 |