Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:03.790 | ||
2 | (5) | 4. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:04.295 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 2:07.296 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.938 | ||
5 | (1) | 131. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 2:27.669 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.938 | ||
2 | (5) | 114. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:06.159 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:08.023 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:10.491 | ||
5 | (1) | 169. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK | 2:18.920 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:54.171 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:55.011 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 2:02.022 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 2:19.105 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 2:03.582 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.685 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.885 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:53.635 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 2:02.080 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.738 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.564 | ||
5 | (4) | 127. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:51.400 | ||
2 | (4) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.629 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:01.754 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.792 | ||
5 | (3) | 125. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.868 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.884 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:53.014 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:56.041 | ||
4 | (5) | 114. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.836 | ||
5 | (4) | 112. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 2:08.317 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:48.341 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.888 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:58.211 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:02.246 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 46. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:48.341 | |||
2. | 2. | 113. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 1:48.888 | |||
3. | 3. | 129. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:51.884 | |||
4. | 4. | 5. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 1:53.014 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 48. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:55.011 | ||||
6. | 3. | 4. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 6 | 2:01.754 | ||||
7. | 4. | 152. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 2:01.792 | ||||
8. | 4. | 114. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 2:04.836 | ||||
9. | 5. | 125. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 2:01.868 | ||||
10. | 5. | 112. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 2:02.080 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 115. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 2:02.022 | ||||
12. | 3. | 88. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 12 | 2:02.738 | ||||
13. | 3. | 130. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 2:04.885 | ||||
14. | 3. | 168. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 14 | 2:07.296 | ||||
15. | 3. | 47. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:08.023 | ||||
16. | 4. | 151. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 2:06.564 | ||||
17. | 4. | 150. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 2:10.491 | ||||
18. | 4. | 128. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 2:15.938 | ||||
19. | 4. | 153. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 2:19.105 | ||||
20. | 4. | 111. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
21. | 5. | 169. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK | 21 | 2:18.920 | ||||
22. | 5. | 131. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 2:27.669 | ||||
23. | 5. | 126. | GERESZ Julia | POL-UKSJB | 23 | NO TIME | ||||
23. | 5. | 127. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 23 | NO TIME |