Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 . D A Y |
Friday, 8. October 2021 |
08:30 |
|
Warm Up |
JUN C |
08:40 |
|
Warm Up |
SENIORS |
08:50 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
09:05 |
1 - 3 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
4 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
1 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
5 |
WOMEN |
1500 m |
1 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
6 - 7 |
MEN |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
8 - 10 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
11 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
12 |
WOMEN |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
13 - 14 |
MEN |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
10:25 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
11:15 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR WOMEN: CRO, CZE, HUN, LAT, LTU |
11:25 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR WOMEN: POL, ROU, SLO, SVK, TUR, UKR |
11:35 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR MEN: AUT, BUL, CRO, CZE, HUN |
11:45 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR MEN: LAT, POL, SLO, SRB, SVK, TUR, UKR |
11:55 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
12:05 |
15 |
DIVISION 1 |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
12:10 |
16 - 23 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
1500 m |
8 x HEATS |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
24 - 30 |
JUNIOR MEN |
1500 m |
7 x HEATS |
Group: A, 7 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
31 - 38 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
1500 m |
8 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 7 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
39 - 45 |
JUNIOR MEN |
1500 m |
7 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 7 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
46 - 52 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
1500 m |
7 x FINAL |
Group: A-G, 7 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
53 - 58 |
JUNIOR MEN |
1500 m |
6 x FINAL |
Group: A-F, 7 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
59 - 69 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
500 m |
11 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
70 - 78 |
JUNIOR MEN |
500 m |
9 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
79 - 80 |
RELAY A-B-C LADIES |
3000 m |
2 x FINAL |
|
|
|
81 - 82 |
RELAY A-B-C MEN |
3000 m |
2 x FINAL |
|
|
18:47 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
2 . D A Y |
Saturday, 9. October 2021 |
08:30 |
|
Warm up |
JUN C |
08:35 |
|
Warm up |
SENIORS |
08:40 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
08:55 |
83 - 85 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
86 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
1 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
87 - 88 |
WOMEN |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
89 - 91 |
MEN |
500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
92 - 94 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
95 - 97 |
MEN |
500 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
98 - 100 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
101 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
102 - 103 |
WOMEN |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
104 - 106 |
MEN |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
107 - 109 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
110 - 111 |
WOMEN |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
112 - 114 |
MEN |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
11:14 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
12:00 |
|
Warm up |
JUNIOR WOMEN: CRO, CZE, HUN, LAT, LTU |
12:05 |
|
Warm up |
JUNIOR WOMEN: POL, ROU, SLO, SVK, TUR, UKR |
12:10 |
|
Warm up |
JUNIOR MEN: AUT, BUL, CRO, CZE, HUN |
12:15 |
|
Warm up |
JUNIOR MEN: LAT, POL, SLO, SRB, SVK, TUR, UKR |
12:20 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
12:35 |
115 |
DIVISION 1 |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
116 - 126 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
500 m |
11 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
127 - 136 |
JUNIOR MEN |
500 m |
10 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
137 - 147 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
500 m |
11 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
148 - 157 |
JUNIOR MEN |
500 m |
10 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
158 - 168 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
500 m |
11 x FINAL |
Group: A-K, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
169 - 177 |
JUNIOR MEN |
500 m |
9 x FINAL |
Group: A-I, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
178 - 188 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
1000 m |
11 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
189 - 197 |
JUNIOR MEN |
1000 m |
9 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
198 - 200 |
RELAY MIXED |
2000 m |
3 x FINAL |
1, 2, 3 |
|
18:51 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
3 . D A Y |
Sunday, 10. October 2021 |
08:00 |
201 |
DIVISION 1 |
333 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
202 - 212 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
1000 m |
11 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
213 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x HEATS |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
214 - 216 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
217 - 225 |
JUNIOR MEN |
1000 m |
9 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
226 - 228 |
MEN |
1000 m |
3 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
229 - 239 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
1000 m |
11 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
240 - 242 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 5 per heat |
|
|
243 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
244 - 252 |
JUNIOR MEN |
1000 m |
9 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-D, 5 per heat |
|
|
253 - 254 |
WOMEN |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 5 per heat |
|
|
255 - 257 |
MEN |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Awarding Ceremony |
OFF ICE JUN C, WOMEN, MEN |
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
258 - 267 |
JUNIOR WOMEN |
1000 m |
10 x FINAL |
Group: A-J, 5 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
268 - 275 |
JUNIOR MEN |
1000 m |
8 x FINAL |
Group: A-H, 5 per heat |
|
13:58 |
|
Awarding Ceremony |
|
|
|
End of the Day |
|