|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
57. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:54.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.635 (10.635) | [2] 25.481 (14.846) | [3] 40.558 (15.077) | [4] 55.223 (14.665) | [5] 1:09.585 (14.362) | [6] 1:23.400 (13.815) | [7] 1:36.686 (13.286) | [8] 1:48.279 (11.593) | [9] 1:59.397 (11.118) | [10] 2:10.477 (11.080) | [11] 2:21.457 (10.980) | [12] 2:32.413 (10.956) | [13] 2:43.459 (11.046) | [14] 2:54.755 (11.296) Official Finish Time: 2:54.372 |
|
2 |
(4) |
108. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:56.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.160 (11.160) | [2] 25.510 (14.350) | [3] 40.791 (15.281) | [4] 55.449 (14.658) | [5] 1:09.696 (14.247) | [6] 1:23.681 (13.985) | [7] 1:37.203 (13.522) | [8] 1:48.670 (11.467) | [9] 1:59.922 (11.252) | [10] 2:11.102 (11.180) | [11] 2:22.235 (11.133) | [12] 2:33.369 (11.134) | [13] 2:44.915 (11.546) | [14] 2:56.747 (11.832) Official Finish Time: 2:56.373 |
|
3 |
(5) |
5. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
2:57.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.498 (10.498) | [2] 25.404 (14.906) | [3] 40.361 (14.957) | [4] 55.053 (14.692) | [5] 1:09.439 (14.386) | [6] 1:23.255 (13.816) | [7] 1:36.698 (13.443) | [8] 1:48.421 (11.723) | [9] 1:59.881 (11.460) | [10] 2:11.245 (11.364) | [11] 2:22.508 (11.263) | [12] 2:34.179 (11.671) | [13] 2:45.925 (11.746) | [14] 2:57.501 (11.576) Official Finish Time: 2:57.111 |
|
4 |
(2) |
95. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
2:57.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.763 (10.763) | [2] 25.555 (14.792) | [3] 40.650 (15.095) | [4] 55.316 (14.666) | [5] 1:09.656 (14.340) | [6] 1:23.534 (13.878) | [7] 1:36.937 (13.403) | [8] 1:48.486 (11.549) | [9] 1:59.738 (11.252) | [10] 2:10.784 (11.046) | [11] 2:21.962 (11.178) | [12] 2:33.339 (11.377) | [13] 2:45.589 (12.250) | [14] 2:57.483 (11.894) Official Finish Time: 2:57.123 |
|
5 |
(1) |
15. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
3:14.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 82 | [3] 13.86 Official Finish Time: 3:14.109 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:14.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.015 (13.015) | [2] 32.947 (19.932) | [3] 51.823 (18.876) | [4] 1:09.396 (17.573) | [5] 1:25.326 (15.930) | [6] 1:38.163 (12.837) | [7] 1:50.624 (12.461) | [8] 2:02.821 (12.197) | [9] 2:14.933 (12.112) | [10] 2:26.841 (11.908) | [11] 2:38.543 (11.702) | [12] 2:50.430 (11.887) | [13] 3:02.624 (12.194) | [14] 3:14.731 (12.107) Official Finish Time: 3:14.183 |
|
2 |
(5) |
4. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
3:16.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.409 (13.409) | [2] 33.430 (20.021) | [3] 52.377 (18.947) | [4] 1:09.880 (17.503) | [5] 1:25.510 (15.630) | [6] 1:38.300 (12.790) | [7] 1:50.784 (12.484) | [8] 2:03.017 (12.233) | [9] 2:15.280 (12.263) | [10] 2:27.158 (11.878) | [11] 2:39.231 (12.073) | [12] 2:51.738 (12.507) | [13] 3:04.370 (12.632) | [14] 3:17.243 (12.873) Official Finish Time: 3:16.682 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
3:16.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.392 (13.392) | [2] 33.311 (19.919) | [3] 52.158 (18.847) | [4] 1:09.684 (17.526) | [5] 1:25.548 (15.864) | [6] 1:38.429 (12.881) | [7] 1:50.919 (12.490) | [8] 2:03.147 (12.228) | [9] 2:15.412 (12.265) | [10] 2:27.432 (12.020) | [11] 2:39.619 (12.187) | [12] 2:52.009 (12.390) | [13] 3:04.535 (12.526) | [14] 3:17.458 (12.923) Official Finish Time: 3:16.897 |
|
4 |
(2) |
16. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
3:17.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.234 (13.234) | [2] 33.121 (19.887) | [3] 51.981 (18.860) | [4] 1:09.536 (17.555) | [5] 1:25.695 (16.159) | [6] 1:38.559 (12.864) | [7] 1:51.050 (12.491) | [8] 2:03.256 (12.206) | [9] 2:15.596 (12.340) | [10] 2:27.603 (12.007) | [11] 2:39.730 (12.127) | [12] 2:52.227 (12.497) | [13] 3:04.738 (12.511) | [14] 3:17.672 (12.934) Official Finish Time: 3:17.103 |
|
5 |
(3) |
92. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
3:24.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.681 (13.681) | [2] 33.604 (19.923) | [3] 52.633 (19.029) | [4] 1:09.905 (17.272) | [5] 1:25.857 (15.952) | [6] 1:38.701 (12.844) | [7] 1:51.308 (12.607) | [8] 2:03.591 (12.283) | [9] 2:15.815 (12.224) | [10] 2:28.145 (12.330) | [11] 2:40.957 (12.812) | [12] 2:54.765 (13.808) | [13] 3:09.673 (14.908) | [14] 3:24.899 (15.226) Official Finish Time: 3:24.322 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
95. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
3:00.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.787 (11.787) | [2] 26.936 (15.149) | [3] 41.448 (14.512) | [4] 55.715 (14.267) | [5] 1:09.685 (13.970) | [6] 1:23.403 (13.718) | [7] 1:37.221 (13.818) | [8] 1:50.823 (13.602) | [9] 2:02.632 (11.809) | [10] 2:13.498 (10.866) | [11] 2:24.613 (11.115) | [12] 2:36.224 (11.611) | [13] 2:48.493 (12.269) | [14] 3:00.769 (12.276) Official Finish Time: 3:00.227 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
3:05.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.209 (12.209) | [2] 27.233 (15.024) | [3] 41.723 (14.490) | [4] 56.016 (14.293) | [5] 1:09.971 (13.955) | [6] 1:23.648 (13.677) | [7] 1:37.473 (13.825) | [8] 1:51.026 (13.553) | [9] 2:03.492 (12.466) | [10] 2:15.017 (11.525) | [11] 2:27.844 (12.827) | [12] 2:40.531 (12.687) | [13] 2:53.446 (12.915) | [14] 3:06.234 (12.788) Official Finish Time: 3:05.672 |
|
3 |
(2) |
15. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
3:07.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.990 (11.990) | [2] 27.104 (15.114) | [3] 41.607 (14.503) | [4] 55.870 (14.263) | [5] 1:09.839 (13.969) | [6] 1:23.553 (13.714) | [7] 1:37.371 (13.818) | [8] 1:50.937 (13.566) | [9] 2:03.120 (12.183) | [10] 2:14.612 (11.492) | [11] 2:26.987 (12.375) | [12] 2:40.084 (13.097) | [13] 2:53.476 (13.392) | [14] 3:08.089 (14.613) Official Finish Time: 3:07.538 |
|
4 |
(4) |
92. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
3:33.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.498 (12.498) | [2] 27.458 (14.960) | [3] 42.083 (14.625) | [4] 56.262 (14.179) | [5] 1:10.225 (13.963) | [6] 1:23.880 (13.655) | [7] 1:37.667 (13.787) | [8] 1:50.981 (13.314) | [9] 2:02.564 (11.583) | [10] 2:14.142 (11.578) | [11] 2:44.351 (30.209) | [12] 3:02.226 (17.875) | [13] 3:18.634 (16.408) | [14] 3:33.894 (15.260) Official Finish Time: 3:33.339 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:42.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.088 (11.088) | [2] 25.411 (14.323) | [3] 39.254 (13.843) | [4] 50.426 (11.172) | [5] 1:01.459 (11.033) | [6] 1:12.298 (10.839) | [7] 1:23.013 (10.715) | [8] 1:34.080 (11.067) | [9] 1:45.337 (11.257) | [10] 1:56.903 (11.566) | [11] 2:08.419 (11.516) | [12] 2:19.438 (11.019) | [13] 2:31.102 (11.664) | [14] 2:43.335 (12.233) Official Finish Time: 2:42.899 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
2:50.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.269 (11.269) | [2] 25.561 (14.292) | [3] 39.476 (13.915) | [4] 50.913 (11.437) | [5] 1:01.726 (10.813) | [6] 1:12.564 (10.838) | [7] 1:23.415 (10.851) | [8] 1:34.621 (11.206) | [9] 1:46.298 (11.677) | [10] 1:58.560 (12.262) | [11] 2:11.365 (12.805) | [12] 2:24.415 (13.050) | [13] 2:37.476 (13.061) | [14] 2:51.089 (13.613) Official Finish Time: 2:50.656 |
|
3 |
(4) |
117. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:54.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.633 (11.633) | [2] 25.948 (14.315) | [3] 39.228 (13.280) | [4] 50.302 (11.074) | [5] 1:01.309 (11.007) | [6] 1:12.130 (10.821) | [7] 1:22.879 (10.749) | [8] 1:33.952 (11.073) | [9] 1:45.201 (11.249) | [10] 1:56.775 (11.574) | [11] 2:08.422 (11.647) | [12] 2:28.615 (20.193) | [13] 2:41.897 (13.282) | [14] 2:54.771 (12.874) Official Finish Time: 2:54.322 |
|
4 |
(3) |
5. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
2:54.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.947 (10.947) | [2] 25.417 (14.470) | [3] 39.343 (13.926) | [4] 51.346 (12.003) | [5] 1:02.998 (11.652) | [6] 1:14.963 (11.965) | [7] 1:26.542 (11.579) | [8] 1:38.771 (12.229) | [9] 1:51.360 (12.589) | [10] 2:04.396 (13.036) | [11] 2:17.290 (12.894) | [12] 2:29.858 (12.568) | [13] 2:42.268 (12.410) | [14] 2:54.849 (12.581) Official Finish Time: 2:54.375 |
|
5 |
(6) |
85. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
3:06.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.439 (11.439) | [2] 25.750 (14.311) | [3] 39.628 (13.878) | [4] 51.826 (12.198) | [5] 1:03.496 (11.670) | [6] 1:15.756 (12.260) | [7] 1:28.709 (12.953) | [8] 1:42.434 (13.725) | [9] 1:56.790 (14.356) | [10] 2:11.125 (14.335) | [11] 2:24.770 (13.645) | [12] 2:38.477 (13.707) | [13] 2:52.576 (14.099) | [14] 3:07.055 (14.479) Official Finish Time: 3:06.609 |
|
- |
(5) |
4. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.458 (11.458) | [2] 25.689 (14.231) | [3] 39.625 (13.936) | [4] 51.561 (11.936) | [5] 1:03.225 (11.664) | [6] 1:15.015 (11.790) | [7] 1:38.678 (23.663) | [8] 3:02.998 (1:24.320) | [9] 13:45:01.997 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
117. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
50.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.657 (8.657) | [2] 19.515 (10.858) | [3] 30.139 (10.624) | [4] 40.889 (10.750) | [5] 51.568 (10.679) Official Finish Time: 50.912 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
55.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.540 (9.540) | [2] 20.916 (11.376) | [3] 32.099 (11.183) | [4] 43.797 (11.698) | [5] 56.243 (12.446) Official Finish Time: 55.525 |
|
3 |
(1) |
15. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
1:14.821 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 9.057 (9.057) | [2] 26.529 (17.472) | [3] 46.748 (20.219) | [4] 1:01.221 (14.473) | [5] 1:15.489 (14.268) Official Finish Time: 1:14.821 |
|
- |
(4) |
5. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 9.179 (9.179) | [2] 20.504 (11.325) | [3] 31.813 (11.309) | [4] 43.253 (11.440) | [5] 54.981 (11.728) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
57. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.901 (8.901) | [2] 19.153 (10.252) | [3] 28.971 (9.818) | [4] 39.111 (10.140) | [5] 49.814 (10.703) Official Finish Time: 49.233 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
49.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.404 (8.404) | [2] 18.782 (10.378) | [3] 28.804 (10.022) | [4] 39.273 (10.469) | [5] 50.106 (10.833) Official Finish Time: 49.525 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
52.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.683 (8.683) | [2] 19.670 (10.987) | [3] 30.439 (10.769) | [4] 41.573 (11.134) | [5] 52.921 (11.348) Official Finish Time: 52.343 |
|
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
108. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
51.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.458 (8.458) | [2] 19.560 (11.102) | [3] 30.415 (10.855) | [4] 41.339 (10.924) | [5] 52.536 (11.197) Official Finish Time: 51.855 |
|
2 |
(2) |
85. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
59.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.060 (9.060) | [2] 21.238 (12.178) | [3] 33.623 (12.385) | [4] 46.551 (12.928) | [5] 59.781 (13.230) Official Finish Time: 59.103 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
1:05.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.579 (14.579) | [2] 29.474 (14.895) | [3] 41.751 (12.277) | [4] 53.952 (12.201) | [5] 1:06.331 (12.379) Official Finish Time: 1:05.655 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
49.271 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.366 (8.366) | [2] 18.708 (10.342) | [3] 28.867 (10.159) | [4] 39.275 (10.408) | [5] 49.901 (10.626) Official Finish Time: 49.271 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
49.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.506 (8.506) | [2] 19.020 (10.514) | [3] 29.328 (10.308) | [4] 39.769 (10.441) | [5] 50.569 (10.800) Official Finish Time: 49.945 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
52.324 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.937 (8.937) | [2] 19.878 (10.941) | [3] 30.643 (10.765) | [4] 41.619 (10.976) | [5] 52.964 (11.345) Official Finish Time: 52.324 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
54.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.464 (9.464) | [2] 20.982 (11.518) | [3] 32.299 (11.317) | [4] 43.748 (11.449) | [5] 55.465 (11.717) Official Finish Time: 54.829 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.577 (8.577) | [2] 18.805 (10.228) | [3] 28.719 (9.914) | [4] 38.747 (10.028) | [5] 48.889 (10.142) Official Finish Time: 48.318 |
|
2 |
(2) |
95. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
48.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.351 (8.351) | [2] 18.717 (10.366) | [3] 28.603 (9.886) | [4] 38.696 (10.093) | [5] 49.244 (10.548) Official Finish Time: 48.676 |
|
3 |
(5) |
15. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
54.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.890 (8.890) | [2] 20.012 (11.122) | [3] 31.214 (11.202) | [4] 42.783 (11.569) | [5] 54.925 (12.142) Official Finish Time: 54.304 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
55.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.369 (9.369) | [2] 20.787 (11.418) | [3] 31.954 (11.167) | [4] 43.525 (11.571) | [5] 55.606 (12.081) Official Finish Time: 55.035 |
|
5 |
(3) |
92. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
55.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.218 (9.218) | [2] 20.632 (11.414) | [3] 32.035 (11.403) | [4] 43.717 (11.682) | [5] 55.656 (11.939) Official Finish Time: 55.086 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
4. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
52.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.642 (8.642) | [2] 19.615 (10.973) | [3] 30.506 (10.891) | [4] 41.646 (11.140) | [5] 53.134 (11.488) Official Finish Time: 52.577 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
54.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.973 (8.973) | [2] 20.231 (11.258) | [3] 31.319 (11.088) | [4] 42.753 (11.434) | [5] 54.754 (12.001) Official Finish Time: 54.184 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
54.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.636 (9.636) | [2] 21.155 (11.519) | [3] 32.306 (11.151) | [4] 43.560 (11.254) | [5] 54.976 (11.416) Official Finish Time: 54.385 |
|
4 |
(5) |
92. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
54.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.844 (9.844) | [2] 21.326 (11.482) | [3] 32.361 (11.035) | [4] 43.676 (11.315) | [5] 55.297 (11.621) Official Finish Time: 54.738 |
|
5 |
(4) |
85. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:08.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.025 (10.025) | [2] 21.482 (11.457) | [3] 32.590 (11.108) | [4] 49.867 (17.277) | [5] 1:08.593 (18.726) Official Finish Time: 1:08.020 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
48.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.959 (8.959) | [2] 19.393 (10.434) | [3] 29.368 (9.975) | [4] 39.472 (10.104) | [5] 49.788 (10.316) Official Finish Time: 48.823 |
|
2 |
(3) |
117. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
48.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.809 (8.809) | [2] 19.287 (10.478) | [3] 29.598 (10.311) | [4] 39.819 (10.221) | [5] 49.925 (10.106) Official Finish Time: 48.961 |
|
3 |
(4) |
108. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
49.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.081 (9.081) | [2] 19.693 (10.612) | [3] 29.819 (10.126) | [4] 40.212 (10.393) | [5] 50.954 (10.742) Official Finish Time: 49.989 |
|
4 |
(2) |
95. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:07.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.680 (8.680) | [2] 19.086 (10.406) | [3] 29.189 (10.103) | [4] 54.530 (25.341) | [5] 1:08.660 (14.130) Official Finish Time: 1:07.698 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
108. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:47.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.483 (15.483) | [2] 26.944 (11.461) | [3] 38.145 (11.201) | [4] 49.636 (11.491) | [5] 1:01.432 (11.796) | [6] 1:13.011 (11.579) | [7] 1:24.782 (11.771) | [8] 1:36.646 (11.864) | [9] 1:48.185 (11.539) Official Finish Time: 1:47.600 |
|
2 |
(3) |
5. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:47.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.358 (15.358) | [2] 26.999 (11.641) | [3] 38.552 (11.553) | [4] 50.092 (11.540) | [5] 1:01.646 (11.554) | [6] 1:13.396 (11.750) | [7] 1:25.182 (11.786) | [8] 1:36.856 (11.674) | [9] 1:48.321 (11.465) Official Finish Time: 1:47.736 |
|
3 |
(1) |
15. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
1:58.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.316 (15.316) | [2] 27.201 (11.885) | [3] 38.753 (11.552) | [4] 50.633 (11.880) | [5] 1:03.262 (12.629) | [6] 1:16.372 (13.110) | [7] 1:30.382 (14.010) | [8] 1:44.724 (14.342) | [9] 1:58.946 (14.222) Official Finish Time: 1:58.355 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
117. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:42.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.316 (15.316) | [2] 26.286 (10.970) | [3] 36.875 (10.589) | [4] 47.512 (10.637) | [5] 58.464 (10.952) | [6] 1:09.160 (10.696) | [7] 1:20.418 (11.258) | [8] 1:31.935 (11.517) | [9] 1:43.193 (11.258) Official Finish Time: 1:42.627 |
|
2 |
(4) |
95. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:42.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.832 (14.832) | [2] 25.824 (10.992) | [3] 36.525 (10.701) | [4] 47.352 (10.827) | [5] 58.430 (11.078) | [6] 1:09.654 (11.224) | [7] 1:20.842 (11.188) | [8] 1:32.074 (11.232) | [9] 1:43.425 (11.351) Official Finish Time: 1:42.861 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
1:54.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.948 (15.948) | [2] 27.421 (11.473) | [3] 38.970 (11.549) | [4] 50.756 (11.786) | [5] 1:02.945 (12.189) | [6] 1:15.382 (12.437) | [7] 1:28.415 (13.033) | [8] 1:41.897 (13.482) | [9] 1:55.317 (13.420) Official Finish Time: 1:54.705 |
|
4 |
(1) |
92. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
2:17.445 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.639 (16.639) | [2] 28.867 (12.228) | [3] 40.922 (12.055) | [4] 1:04.422 (23.500) | [5] 1:19.551 (15.129) | [6] 1:34.271 (14.720) | [7] 1:48.572 (14.301) | [8] 2:03.252 (14.680) | [9] 2:18.026 (14.774) Official Finish Time: 2:17.445 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
57. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:57.372 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.083 (23.083) | [2] 37.795 (14.712) | [3] 51.239 (13.444) | [4] 1:03.087 (11.848) | [5] 1:13.829 (10.742) | [6] 1:24.740 (10.911) | [7] 1:35.942 (11.202) | [8] 1:47.205 (11.263) | [9] 1:58.700 (11.495) Official Finish Time: 1:57.372 |
|
2 |
(2) |
4. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
2:00.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.833 (22.833) | [2] 37.567 (14.734) | [3] 50.944 (13.377) | [4] 1:03.499 (12.555) | [5] 1:14.718 (11.219) | [6] 1:26.088 (11.370) | [7] 1:37.858 (11.770) | [8] 1:49.679 (11.821) | [9] 2:01.964 (12.285) Official Finish Time: 2:00.647 |
|
3 |
(1) |
85. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
2:01.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.693 (22.693) | [2] 37.661 (14.968) | [3] 51.093 (13.432) | [4] 1:03.168 (12.075) | [5] 1:14.421 (11.253) | [6] 1:25.984 (11.563) | [7] 1:38.143 (12.159) | [8] 1:50.341 (12.198) | [9] 2:03.182 (12.841) Official Finish Time: 2:01.857 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
117. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:53.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.617 (17.617) | [2] 32.069 (14.452) | [3] 45.201 (13.132) | [4] 56.970 (11.769) | [5] 1:08.613 (11.643) | [6] 1:20.129 (11.516) | [7] 1:31.493 (11.364) | [8] 1:42.708 (11.215) | [9] 1:53.791 (11.083) Official Finish Time: 1:53.019 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:53.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.535 (17.535) | [2] 31.793 (14.258) | [3] 45.324 (13.531) | [4] 57.190 (11.866) | [5] 1:08.745 (11.555) | [6] 1:20.312 (11.567) | [7] 1:31.650 (11.338) | [8] 1:42.902 (11.252) | [9] 1:53.976 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 1:53.176 |
|
3 |
(4) |
4. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
1:54.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.861 (17.861) | [2] 31.948 (14.087) | [3] 45.439 (13.491) | [4] 57.419 (11.980) | [5] 1:08.853 (11.434) | [6] 1:20.435 (11.582) | [7] 1:31.852 (11.417) | [8] 1:43.325 (11.473) | [9] 1:55.211 (11.886) Official Finish Time: 1:54.427 |
|
4 |
(3) |
16. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
1:55.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.731 (17.731) | [2] 32.249 (14.518) | [3] 45.574 (13.325) | [4] 57.676 (12.102) | [5] 1:09.147 (11.471) | [6] 1:20.611 (11.464) | [7] 1:32.241 (11.630) | [8] 1:44.248 (12.007) | [9] 1:56.341 (12.093) Official Finish Time: 1:55.534 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
57. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:41.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.677 (15.677) | [2] 26.122 (10.445) | [3] 36.715 (10.593) | [4] 47.633 (10.918) | [5] 58.514 (10.881) | [6] 1:09.904 (11.390) | [7] 1:20.589 (10.685) | [8] 1:31.500 (10.911) | [9] 1:42.675 (11.175) Official Finish Time: 1:41.335 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:43.186 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.962 (14.962) | [2] 25.767 (10.805) | [3] 36.561 (10.794) | [4] 47.458 (10.897) | [5] 58.367 (10.909) | [6] 1:09.752 (11.385) | [7] 1:21.164 (11.412) | [8] 1:32.742 (11.578) | [9] 1:44.524 (11.782) Official Finish Time: 1:43.186 |
|
3 |
(2) |
5. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:47.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.631 (15.631) | [2] 26.633 (11.002) | [3] 37.706 (11.073) | [4] 49.019 (11.313) | [5] 1:00.567 (11.548) | [6] 1:12.420 (11.853) | [7] 1:24.480 (12.060) | [8] 1:36.745 (12.265) | [9] 1:48.856 (12.111) Official Finish Time: 1:47.517 |
|
4 |
(4) |
15. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.124 (16.124) | [2] 40.198 (24.074) | [3] 55.161 (14.963) | [4] 1:09.799 (14.638) | [5] 1:25.039 (15.240) | [6] 1:38.409 (13.370) | [7] 1:51.675 (13.266) | [8] 1:09:29:13.222 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO-CEL |
|
1:57.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.500 (15.500) | [2] 28.229 (12.729) | [3] 40.614 (12.385) | [4] 53.041 (12.427) | [5] 1:05.272 (12.231) | [6] 1:17.377 (12.105) | [7] 1:30.646 (13.269) | [8] 1:44.583 (13.937) | [9] 1:57.648 (13.065) Official Finish Time: 1:57.132 |
|
- |
(2) |
92. |
JASIC Luka |
SRB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.724 (15.724) | [2] 28.377 (12.653) | [3] 40.794 (12.417) | [4] 53.190 (12.396) | [5] 1:05.377 (12.187) | [6] 1:17.454 (12.077) | [7] 1:30.279 (12.825) | [8] 1:43.646 (13.367) | [9] 1:56.859 (13.213) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
4. |
FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor |
AUT |
|
1:49.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.073 (15.073) | [2] 26.136 (11.063) | [3] 37.383 (11.247) | [4] 48.618 (11.235) | [5] 1:00.113 (11.495) | [6] 1:11.970 (11.857) | [7] 1:24.027 (12.057) | [8] 1:37.341 (13.314) | [9] 1:50.039 (12.698) Official Finish Time: 1:49.444 |
|
2 |
(4) |
15. |
GYUROV Asen |
BUL |
|
1:56.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.730 (15.730) | [2] 27.636 (11.906) | [3] 40.072 (12.436) | [4] 53.136 (13.064) | [5] 1:05.957 (12.821) | [6] 1:18.818 (12.861) | [7] 1:31.556 (12.738) | [8] 1:44.347 (12.791) | [9] 1:57.138 (12.791) Official Finish Time: 1:56.537 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
1:56.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.939 (15.939) | [2] 27.795 (11.856) | [3] 40.183 (12.388) | [4] 53.187 (13.004) | [5] 1:05.814 (12.627) | [6] 1:18.683 (12.869) | [7] 1:31.699 (13.016) | [8] 1:44.526 (12.827) | [9] 1:57.293 (12.767) Official Finish Time: 1:56.679 |
|
- |
(1) |
5. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.933 (14.933) | [2] 26.300 (11.367) | [3] 37.605 (11.305) | [4] 48.805 (11.200) | [5] 59.989 (11.184) | [6] 1:11.802 (11.813) | [7] 1:23.898 (12.096) | [8] 1:36.885 (12.987) | [9] 1:49.393 (12.508) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:38.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.642 (14.642) | [2] 25.092 (10.450) | [3] 35.489 (10.397) | [4] 46.013 (10.524) | [5] 56.519 (10.506) | [6] 1:07.039 (10.520) | [7] 1:17.725 (10.686) | [8] 1:28.483 (10.758) | [9] 1:39.468 (10.985) Official Finish Time: 1:38.808 |
|
2 |
(3) |
117. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:39.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.763 (14.763) | [2] 25.239 (10.476) | [3] 35.591 (10.352) | [4] 46.249 (10.658) | [5] 56.765 (10.516) | [6] 1:07.327 (10.562) | [7] 1:18.081 (10.754) | [8] 1:29.169 (11.088) | [9] 1:40.365 (11.196) Official Finish Time: 1:39.696 |
|
3 |
(2) |
95. |
VARGOSKO Jan |
SVK-ELBA |
|
1:40.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.849 (14.849) | [2] 25.452 (10.603) | [3] 35.689 (10.237) | [4] 46.130 (10.441) | [5] 56.607 (10.477) | [6] 1:07.226 (10.619) | [7] 1:17.981 (10.755) | [8] 1:29.102 (11.121) | [9] 1:40.762 (11.660) Official Finish Time: 1:40.100 |
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
BUKSAR Marian |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:43.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.128 (15.128) | [2] 25.575 (10.447) | [3] 35.988 (10.413) | [4] 46.530 (10.542) | [5] 57.162 (10.632) | [6] 1:08.127 (10.965) | [7] 1:19.594 (11.467) | [8] 1:31.706 (12.112) | [9] 1:44.133 (12.427) Official Finish Time: 1:43.466 |
|