Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:47.736 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 1:58.355 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 1:42.627 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 1:42.861 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:54.705 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:17.445 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.372 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:00.647 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 2:01.857 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 1:53.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.176 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:54.427 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:55.534 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.335 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 1:43.186 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:47.517 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 1:57.132 | ||
- | (2) | 92. | JASIC Luka | SRB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:49.444 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 1:56.537 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 1:56.679 | ||
- | (1) | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.808 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.696 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 1:40.100 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:43.466 |
Danubia 1 - Austrian Open 2017 , Hart bei Graz, AUT, 08.09. - 10.09.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 57. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:38.808 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 117. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 1:39.696 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 95. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 13 | 3 | 1:40.100 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 108. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 1:43.466 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 5 | 5 | 1:49.444 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 3 | 6 | 1:56.537 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 16. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 2 | 7 | 1:54.705 | ||
8. | B | - | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 8 | 1:47.517 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 85. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 9 | 1:57.132 | |||
10. | C | - | 92. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 10 | 2:17.445 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 117. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 1:39.696 | ||
2. (6.) | B | 2. | 15. | GYUROV Asen | BUL | 3 | 6 | 1:56.537 | ||
3. (8.) | B | - | 5. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 8 | 1:47.517 | |||
4. (9.) | C | 1. | 85. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO-CEL | 9 | 1:57.132 | |||
5. (10.) | C | - | 92. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 10 | 2:17.445 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 57. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 1:38.808 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 95. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-ELBA | 13 | 3 | 1:40.100 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 108. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 1:43.466 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 5 | 5 | 1:49.444 | ||
5. (7.) | B | 3. | 16. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL | 2 | 7 | 1:54.705 |