ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 2:47.103 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 2:47.417 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:47.549 | ||
4 | (7) | 123. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 2:54.843 | ||
5 | (2) | 91. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:56.085 | ||
6 | (6) | 71. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 3:13.817 | ||
7 | (3) | 87. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:15.944 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 2:48.624 | ||
2 | (5) | 73. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 2:50.653 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:52.299 | ||
4 | (6) | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 3:00.816 | ||
5 | (4) | 145. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 3:02.730 | ||
6 | (1) | 95. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 36. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 2:46.757 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:47.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:47.773 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:52.162 | ||
5 | (1) | 90. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (4) | 74. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:51.688 | ||
2 | (4) | 228. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2:51.823 | ||
3 | (6) | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:52.281 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.845 | ||
5 | (5) | 72. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 2:56.929 | ||
6 | (3) | 97. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 3:06.600 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 2:39.496 | ||
2 | (5) | 73. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 2:39.592 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:40.505 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 2:41.739 | ||
5 | (1) | 35. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 2:41.772 | ||
6 | (7) | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:42.860 | ||
7 | (6) | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:49.938 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 2:37.279 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:37.303 | ||
3 | (5) | 228. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2:40.213 | ||
4 | (7) | 89. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:40.807 | ||
5 | (3) | 92. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:48.423 | ||
6 | (6) | 96. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:23.497 | ||
- | (2) | 93. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:32.426 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 2:32.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 2:34.571 | ||
4 | (7) | 89. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:35.981 | ||
5 | (5) | 228. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 2:36.560 | ||
6 | (6) | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:36.772 | ||
7 | (4) | 73. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 2:43.234 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 94. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:32.426 | |||
2. | 2. | 36. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 21 | 2 | 2:32.590 | |||
3. | 3. | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 13 | 3 | 2:34.571 | |||
4. | 4. | 89. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:35.981 | |||
5. | 5. | 228. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 5 | 2:36.560 | |||
6. | 6. | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 2:36.772 | |||
7. | 7. | 73. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 2 | 7 | 2:39.592 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | 4. | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 8 | 2:41.739 | ||||
9. | 5. | 35. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 9 | 2:41.772 | ||||
10. | 5. | 92. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:47.549 | ||||
11. | 6. | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 2:42.860 | ||||
12. | 6. | 96. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:52.162 | ||||
13. | 7. | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:49.938 | ||||
14. | - | 93. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:47.018 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
15. | 4. | 123. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 2:54.843 | ||||
16. | 4. | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 16 | 3:00.816 | ||||
17. | 5. | 91. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 17 | 2:56.085 | ||||
18. | 5. | 72. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 18 | 2:56.929 | ||||
19. | 5. | 145. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 19 | 3:02.730 | ||||
20. | 5. | 90. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
20. | 5. | 74. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU | 20 | NO TIME | ||||
22. | 6. | 97. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 22 | 3:06.600 | ||||
23. | 6. | 71. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 23 | 3:13.817 | ||||
24. | 6. | 95. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 24 | NO TIME | ||||
25. | 7. | 87. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 25 | 3:15.944 |