ISU Junior Challenge Series 2, Bialystok,POL Live Stream [i], 22.11. - 24.11.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 36. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 34 | 1 | 0:48.054 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 228. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 0:48.098 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 94. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:48.241 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 96. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:48.719 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 41. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:51.708 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 88. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:49.328 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 93. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:49.846 | ||
8. | C | 1. | 87. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:50.563 | |||
9. | C | 2. | 71. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 9 | 0:50.551 | |||
10. | C | 3. | 89. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:50.724 | |||
11. | C | 4. | 35. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE | 11 | 0:51.857 | |||
12. | D | 1. | 92. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:51.145 | |||
13. | D | 2. | 74. | VALKAUSKAITE Kamile | LTU | 13 | 0:52.220 | |||
14. | D | 3. | 122. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 0:50.574 | |||
15. | D | 4. | 40. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 15 | 0:50.180 | |||
16. | E | 1. | 124. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 0:51.058 | |||
17. | E | 2. | 72. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 17 | 0:52.266 | |||
18. | E | 3. | 91. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:52.380 | |||
19. | E | 4. | 123. | OZIEMKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 0:54.578 | |||
20. | F | 1. | 90. | GRYGORUK Magda | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:52.548 | |||
21. | F | 2. | 116. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 0:52.551 | |||
22. | F | 3. | 145. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 22 | 0:55.594 | |||
23. | F | 4. | 97. | SEREDYŃSKA Anika | POL-JUV | 23 | 0:56.555 | |||
24. | F | 5. | 95. | POLAK Izabela | POL-JUV | 24 | 0:57.790 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | 73. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 25 | ----- |