ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 2:51.669 | ||
2 | (5) | 83. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 2:51.938 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:52.219 | ||
4 | (6) | 29. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 2:53.237 | ||
5 | (7) | 116. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:55.791 | ||
6 | (3) | 51. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 2:56.656 | ||
7 | (4) | 117. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 2:58.706 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2:36.112 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:36.390 | ||
3 | (3) | 181. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:42.300 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:53.104 | ||
5 | (7) | 58. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 3:02.952 | ||
6 | (6) | 204. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 3:20.908 | advanced->to B | |
- | (1) | 118. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 2:51.133 | ||
2 | (6) | 204. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 2:51.339 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 2:55.648 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 2:56.001 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 3:05.271 | ||
6 | (4) | 117. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 2:34.562 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 2:34.646 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 2:34.741 | ||
4 | (3) | 181. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:37.838 | ||
5 | (6) | 98. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 2:44.165 | ||
6 | (5) | 83. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 2:46.908 | ||
7 | (7) | 99. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2:53.692 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 114. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 2:34.562 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 82. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 2:34.646 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 47. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 13 | 3 | 2:34.741 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 181. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 2:37.838 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 98. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 2:44.165 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 83. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 2:46.908 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 99. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 2:53.104 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 29. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 1 | 8 | 2:51.133 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 204. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 9 | 2:51.339 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 116. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 10 | 2:55.648 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 51. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 11 | 2:56.001 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 58. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 12 | 3:02.952 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 117. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 13 | 2:58.706 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 118. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 14 | NO TIME |