ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 49.680 | ||
2 | (1) | 204. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 49.928 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 52.168 | ||
4 | (3) | 181. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 53.409 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 49.171 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 51.078 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 51.472 | ||
4 | (2) | 117. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 52.240 | ||
5 | (1) | 58. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 54.185 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 49.471 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 49.893 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 50.410 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 50.639 | ||
5 | (4) | 51. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 52.356 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 49.129 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 49.210 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 50.775 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 50.801 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 48.676 | ||
2 | (3) | 204. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 48.844 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 50.038 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 50.677 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 48.904 | ||
2 | (5) | 181. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 50.550 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 51.894 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 53.368 | ||
5 | (3) | 117. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 53.520 | ||
6 | (6) | 58. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 53.588 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 50.294 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 50.371 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 50.666 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 50.835 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 48.309 | ||
2 | (2) | 204. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 48.527 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 48.635 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 49.172 |
ISU Junior Challenge Series-Danubia 1,Budapest,HUN LiveStrea, 20.09. - 22.09.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 114. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:48.309 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 204. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 0:48.527 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 47. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 13 | 3 | 0:48.635 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 98. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:49.129 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 118. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 5 | 5 | 0:49.893 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 83. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:50.371 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 29. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL-ICP | 2 | 7 | 0:50.410 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 99. | SOMODI Luca | HUN-SZKE | 1 | 8 | 0:50.677 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 82. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:48.904 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 181. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:50.550 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 116. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 11 | 0:51.894 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 51. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 12 | 0:52.356 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 117. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 13 | 0:52.240 | |||
14. | C | 6. | 58. | FÜSPÖK Janka | HUN-FTC | 14 | 0:53.588 |