Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:45.046 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:45.139 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:46.517 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 2:46.600 | ||
5 | (3) | 75. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 3:05.671 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 2:52.410 | ||
2 | (5) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:52.557 | ||
3 | (1) | 169. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:54.738 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 2:55.088 | ||
5 | (2) | 73. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 3:11.483 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 2:35.317 | ||
2 | (5) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:35.484 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 2:40.111 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 2:46.668 | ||
5 | (3) | 63. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 2:48.088 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:49.143 | ||
3 | (6) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2:49.495 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2:50.126 | ||
5 | (1) | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 2:50.539 | ||
6 | (2) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:50.631 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 48.847 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.146 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 51.086 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 55.788 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.076 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.171 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 50.190 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 49.595 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.713 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 49.878 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 57.789 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 47.726 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 48.380 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.788 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 57.609 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 48.546 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.980 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 47.142 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 49.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.663 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 65. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 46.977 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 48.009 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 48.756 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.914 | ||
5 | (6) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.117 | ||
6 | (5) | 153. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | NO TIME | finished | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:38.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:40.889 | ||
3 | (1) | 169. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.485 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:54.428 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:54.486 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 1:57.348 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:09.711 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:47.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.200 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:49.683 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:59.223 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:50.917 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:51.103 | ||
3 | (2) | 153. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:52.151 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:08.576 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:37.644 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:39.262 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:39.429 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:39.544 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:43.407 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:44.172 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:36.584 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:37.778 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:38.464 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.915 |
Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 65. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1. 8. 1. | 68 | 10 | |
2. | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 5. 1. 3. | 52 | 9 | |
3. | 64. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 7. | 42 | 11 | |
4. | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 4. 5. 2. | 34 | 11 | |
5. | 130. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 8. 3. 4. | 21 | 15 | |
6. | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 3. 7. 8. | 13 | 18 | |
7. | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 6. 4. 5. | 11 | 15 | |
8. | 153. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 11. 6. 11. | 3 | 28 | |
9. | 36. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 7. 9. 6. | 22 | ||
10. | 169. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 9. 11. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 100. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
12. | 14. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 75. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 13. 13. 13. | 39 | ||
14. | 73. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 14. 14. 14. | 42 | ||
15. | 63. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 15. 15. 15. | 45 |