Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:38.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:40.889 | ||
3 | (1) | 169. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.485 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:54.428 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:54.486 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 1:57.348 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:09.711 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:47.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.200 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 1:49.683 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:59.223 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:50.917 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:51.103 | ||
3 | (2) | 153. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:52.151 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:08.576 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:37.644 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:39.262 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:39.429 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:39.544 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:43.407 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:44.172 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:36.584 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:37.778 | ||
3 | (2) | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:38.464 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.915 |
Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 65. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:36.584 | |||
2. | 2. | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 21 | 2 | 1:37.778 | |||
3. | 3. | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 13 | 3 | 1:38.464 | |||
4. | 4. | 130. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | 1:38.915 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 5 | 1:39.429 | ||||
6. | 3. | 36. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 6 | 1:44.172 | ||||
7. | 4. | 64. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 7 | 1:50.917 | ||||
8. | 4. | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 8 | 1:39.544 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 169. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:45.485 | ||||
10. | 3. | 100. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 1:49.683 | ||||
11. | 3. | 153. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 11 | 1:52.151 | ||||
12. | 3. | 14. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 12 | 1:57.348 | ||||
13. | 4. | 75. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 13 | 1:59.223 | ||||
14. | 4. | 73. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 14 | 2:08.576 | ||||
15. | 4. | 63. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 15 | 2:09.711 |