Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 48.847 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.146 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 51.086 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 55.788 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 49.076 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 49.171 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 50.190 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 49.595 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 49.713 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 49.878 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 57.789 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 47.726 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 48.380 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 50.788 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 57.609 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 48.546 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.980 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 47.142 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 49.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.663 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 65. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 46.977 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 48.009 | ||
3 | (2) | 130. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 48.756 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 48.914 | ||
5 | (6) | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.117 | ||
6 | (5) | 153. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | NO TIME | finished |
Danubia 5 - Pannonia Open 2017 , Budapest, HUN, 26.01. - 28.01.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 148. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 34 | 1 | 0:46.977 | |||
2. | 2. | 64. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:48.009 | |||
3. | 3. | 130. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 0:48.380 | |||
4. | 4. | 72. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:48.914 | |||
5. | 5. | 37. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 5 | 5 | 0:49.117 | |||
6. | 6. | 153. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 3 | 6 | 0:49.330 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 4. | 74. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 7 | 0:49.713 | ||||
8. | - | 65. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 8 | 0:47.726 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 36. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 9 | 0:49.878 | ||||
10. | 3. | 100. | TÓTH Eszter | HUN-TDKE | 10 | 0:50.190 | ||||
11. | 3. | 169. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 0:50.788 | ||||
12. | 3. | 14. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 12 | 0:51.086 | ||||
13. | 4. | 75. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 13 | 0:55.788 | ||||
14. | 4. | 73. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 14 | 0:57.609 | ||||
15. | 4. | 63. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:57.789 |