7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 1:00.259 | ||
2 | (7) | 148. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.034 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 1:01.766 | ||
4 | (6) | 106. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:08.384 | ||
5 | (2) | 220. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 1:15.577 | ||
6 | (3) | 105. | HÁBENCZIUS Heléna | HUN-JSE | 1:35.816 | ||
7 | (4) | 24. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DSI | 1:38.178 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 59.152 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:04.793 | ||
3 | (7) | 111. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:05.267 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 1:08.011 | ||
5 | (4) | 219. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:10.990 | ||
6 | (6) | 65. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 1:12.948 | ||
7 | (3) | 149. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 1:19.868 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 1:01.284 | ||
2 | (1) | 188. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 1:06.001 | ||
3 | (4) | 221. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 1:07.309 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:07.333 | ||
5 | (3) | 26. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 1:21.705 | ||
6 | (6) | 108. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:29.996 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 174. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.484 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:02.302 | ||
3 | (6) | 195. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:02.388 | ||
4 | (5) | 218. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 1:08.563 | ||
5 | (2) | 64. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 1:09.546 | ||
6 | (7) | 112. | SZÓRÁD Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:19.351 | ||
7 | (3) | 25. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 1:28.477 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 58.784 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 59.214 | ||
3 | (4) | 195. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 59.392 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:01.321 | ||
5 | (6) | 111. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:07.240 | ||
6 | (7) | 23. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 1:08.696 | ||
7 | (5) | 104. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:26.476 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 58.445 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.219 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.369 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 1:02.771 | ||
5 | (6) | 221. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 1:07.391 | ||
6 | (7) | 41. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:08.684 | ||
7 | (5) | 188. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 1:21.749 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | SZÓRÁD Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:17.961 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 1:18.495 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 1:19.590 | ||
4 | (6) | 24. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DSI | 1:26.838 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | HÁBENCZIUS Heléna | HUN-JSE | 1:29.409 | ||
6 | (4) | 108. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:32.100 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 219. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.554 | ||
2 | (6) | 220. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 1:07.668 | ||
3 | (2) | 218. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 1:09.030 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 1:12.413 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 1:15.391 | ||
6 | (1) | 106. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:19.202 | ||
7 | (7) | 26. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 1:22.301 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 1:03.363 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 1:05.652 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:06.634 | ||
4 | (3) | 221. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 1:06.996 | ||
5 | (6) | 188. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 1:07.122 | ||
6 | (5) | 23. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 1:09.263 | ||
- | (7) | 104. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 58.232 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 58.328 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 59.599 | ||
4 | (7) | 174. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.777 | ||
5 | (6) | 148. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 1:01.906 | ||
6 | (5) | 109. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:02.185 | ||
7 | (4) | 195. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:36.385 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 28.346 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 28.512 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 32.028 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 36.348 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 193. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 27.697 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 28.701 | ||
3 | (5) | 221. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 30.766 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 35.627 | ||
5 | (4) | 108. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 36.245 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 26.971 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 29.659 | ||
3 | (4) | 220. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 29.885 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | SZÓRÁD Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 36.856 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 110. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 28.053 | ||
2 | (1) | 219. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 29.685 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 30.081 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 35.185 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DSI | 38.264 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 148. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 27.734 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 27.936 | ||
3 | (3) | 218. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 31.456 | ||
4 | (1) | 65. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 32.467 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 188. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 28.821 | ||
2 | (3) | 194. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 31.001 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 36.058 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 38.010 | ||
5 | (1) | 105. | HÁBENCZIUS Heléna | HUN-JSE | 38.702 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 194. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 27.154 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 27.379 | ||
3 | (2) | 195. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 27.986 | ||
4 | (3) | 220. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 29.572 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 34.856 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 27.884 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 28.356 | ||
3 | (3) | 219. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 30.402 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 33.148 | ||
5 | (4) | 41. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 38.887 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 27.713 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 28.026 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 29.867 | ||
4 | (4) | 221. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 30.838 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 32.094 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 174. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 27.152 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 27.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 29.627 | ||
4 | (4) | 218. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 31.468 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 32.376 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 27.542 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 27.767 | ||
3 | (5) | 104. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 28.628 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 28.845 | ||
5 | (2) | 148. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 27.634 | advanced | |
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 194. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 27.018 | ||
2 | (1) | 174. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 27.245 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 27.772 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 28.543 | ||
6 | (4) | 195. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 28.572 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DSI | 37.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | HÁBENCZIUS Heléna | HUN-JSE | 38.016 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 106. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 31.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 36.518 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | SZÓRÁD Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 36.903 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 37.843 | ||
5 | (1) | 25. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 43.629 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 30.726 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 33.378 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 35.713 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 36.796 | ||
5 | (2) | 64. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 37.012 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 219. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 30.327 | ||
2 | (1) | 220. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 31.042 | ||
3 | (5) | 218. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 31.667 | ||
4 | (4) | 221. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 31.907 | ||
5 | (2) | 111. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 45.551 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 28.079 | ||
2 | (2) | 195. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 28.246 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 29.256 | ||
- | (4) | 188. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 231 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 27.002 | ||
2 | (1) | 194. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 27.049 | ||
3 | (6) | 110. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 27.296 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 27.464 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 28.766 | ||
6 | (2) | 174. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 36.677 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 148. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 40.152 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 40.191 | ||
3 | (4) | 219. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 43.268 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 43.629 | ||
5 | (7) | 106. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 46.499 | ||
6 | (6) | 64. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 48.132 | ||
7 | (1) | 24. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DSI | 58.817 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 193. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 39.288 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 41.129 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 43.277 | ||
4 | (3) | 220. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 43.962 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 49.063 | ||
6 | (1) | 26. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 56.068 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 195. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 40.629 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 40.837 | ||
3 | (1) | 221. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 44.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 44.843 | ||
5 | (7) | 25. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 54.645 | ||
6 | (6) | 149. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 56.758 | ||
7 | (5) | 108. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 58.695 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 194. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 39.579 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 42.699 | ||
3 | (6) | 188. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 43.081 | ||
4 | (1) | 218. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 44.423 | ||
5 | (7) | 23. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 46.019 | ||
6 | (3) | 112. | SZÓRÁD Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 55.471 | ||
7 | (2) | 105. | HÁBENCZIUS Heléna | HUN-JSE | 56.985 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 194. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 39.320 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 39.535 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 39.778 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 40.841 | ||
5 | (5) | 219. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 43.459 | ||
6 | (7) | 220. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 43.741 | ||
7 | (6) | 111. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 43.904 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 39.075 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 39.710 | ||
3 | (5) | 188. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 43.089 | ||
4 | (6) | 104. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 44.878 | ||
5 | (7) | 221. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 45.328 | ||
6 | (4) | 107. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 52.981 | ||
7 | (3) | 195. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 1:05.358 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 52.428 | ||
2 | (5) | 108. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 53.989 | ||
3 | (1) | 112. | SZÓRÁD Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 54.998 | ||
4 | (6) | 24. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DSI | 55.362 | ||
5 | (3) | 149. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 56.900 | ||
6 | (4) | 105. | HÁBENCZIUS Heléna | HUN-JSE | 57.664 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 45.316 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 46.206 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 46.716 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 48.155 | ||
5 | (6) | 65. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 49.757 | ||
6 | (7) | 25. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 54.516 | ||
7 | (1) | 218. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 59.097 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 219. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 42.414 | ||
2 | (6) | 107. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 42.585 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 43.612 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 43.955 | ||
5 | (7) | 195. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 44.392 | ||
6 | (2) | 220. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 44.880 | ||
7 | (5) | 221. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 45.337 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 39.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 194. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 39.891 | ||
3 | (6) | 109. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 41.541 | ||
4 | (7) | 188. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 43.322 | ||
5 | (3) | 148. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 50.735 | ||
6 | (5) | 110. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 50.906 | ||
7 | (4) | 174. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished |
7th JÁSZ CUP 2023 Jászberény - HUN, 20.01. - 22.01.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 193. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 194. | LŐRINCZI MÁTÉFI Viola Veronika | ROU-SCMC | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 110. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 3. 3. 6. | 29 | 12 | |
4. | 109. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 6. 5. 3. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 148. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 5. 4. 5. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 174. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 6. 7. | 13 | 17 | |
7. | 188. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 12. 10. 4. | 8 | 26 | |
8. | 107. | KOCZKA Sára | HUN-JSE | 8. 7. 9. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 195. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 7. 8. 12. | 3 | 27 | |
10. | 219. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 15. 11. 8. | 1 | 34 | |
11. | 104. | GYÖRGY Fanni | HUN-JSE | 14. 9. 10. | 33 | ||
12. | 111. | NAGY Zselyke | HUN-JSE | 9. 15. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 221. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 11. 14. 14. | 39 | ||
14. | 220. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 16. 12. 13. | 41 | ||
15. | 41. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 10. 19. 15. | 44 | ||
16. | 23. | HALENÁR Gréta Ibolya | HUN-DSI | 13. 16. 16. | 45 | ||
17. | 218. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 17. 13. 21. | 51 | ||
18. | 65. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 19. 17. 19. | 55 | ||
19. | 64. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 18. 20. 18. | 56 | ||
20. | 106. | HODOS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 20. 21. 17. | 58 | ||
21. | 149. | MOLNÁR-EISERLE Mirella Kíra | HUN-SZKE | 23. 18. 26. | 67 | ||
22. | 26. | SZAKÁL Szofi | HUN-DSI | 21. 24. 22. | 67 | ||
23. | 25. | MIZSÁK Nóra Zoé | HUN-DSI | 24. 25. 20. | 69 | ||
24. | 112. | SZÓRÁD Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 22. 23. 24. | 69 | ||
25. | 108. | KULI-KOVÁCS Réka | HUN-JSE | 27. 22. 23. | 72 | ||
26. | 24. | IVÁN Flóra | HUN-DSI | 25. 26. 25. | 76 | ||
27. | 105. | HÁBENCZIUS Heléna | HUN-JSE | 26. 27. 27. | 80 |