Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 41.788 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 44.133 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 45.662 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 47.281 | ||
5 | (6) | 36. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 47.746 | ||
6 | (2) | 37. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 51.922 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 35. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 42.956 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 46.538 | ||
3 | (6) | 45. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 47.153 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 48.955 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 50.243 | ||
6 | (2) | 84. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 52.489 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 84. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 45.373 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 45.625 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 45.963 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 47.315 | ||
5 | (5) | 37. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 49.455 | ||
6 | (4) | 39. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 49.609 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 41.287 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 41.896 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 43.261 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 45.732 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 46.294 | ||
6 | (6) | 45. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 46.355 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 15.735 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 16.981 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 17.492 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 18.479 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 16.193 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 17.388 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 17.728 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 18.078 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 17.221 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 17.311 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 17.345 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 22.012 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 16.438 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 17.638 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 18.191 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 23.975 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 16.121 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 16.947 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 17.296 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 18.084 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 15.983 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 16.450 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 22.261 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME |
Slovak Cup - 5.Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 14.04. - 14.04.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 46. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 35. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 2. 4. | 29 | 6 | |
3. | 40. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 5. 2. | 26 | 7 | |
4. | 38. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 3. 5. | 18 | 8 | |
5. | 45. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 6. 3. | 16 | 9 | |
6. | 43. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 4. 6. | 11 | 10 | |
7. | 84. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 7. 7. | 4 | 14 | |
8. | 42. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 8. 10. | 1 | 18 | |
9. | 36. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 10. 8. | 1 | 18 | |
10. | 41. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
11. | 37. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 11. 12. | 23 | ||
12. | 39. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 12. 11. | 23 |