Slovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.784 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.245 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:13.207 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.095 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.981 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.600 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:21.042 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 1:26.408 | ||
5 | (1) | 68. | PIKUROVA Liliana | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.213 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:21.377 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | PIKUROVA Liliana | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.151 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:12.257 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:13.953 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:18.606 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 1:19.300 | ||
5 | (6) | 5. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 1:26.649 | ||
6 | (5) | 56. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.496 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 63. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.048 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.156 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.227 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.686 | ||
5 | (3) | 59. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.320 | ||
6 | (6) | 49. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.600 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 30.851 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 33.224 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 41.141 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | PIKUROVA Liliana | SVK-SKMA | 43.549 | ||
- | (5) | 49. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | - | off track | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 32.765 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 33.616 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 33.678 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 35.471 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 29.442 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 32.075 | ||
3 | (5) | 62. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 32.166 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 35.090 | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 36.203 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 35.112 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 38.591 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 32.342 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 32.797 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 35.002 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 35.634 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 40.388 | ||
6 | (6) | 68. | PIKUROVA Liliana | SVK-SKMA | 42.107 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 29.171 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 29.665 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 32.450 | ||
4 | (6) | 59. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 32.729 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 33.161 | ||
6 | (4) | 65. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 33.810 |
Slovak Cup - 3, Prešov, SVK, 27.02. - 27.02.2022
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 63. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1. 2. | 55 | 3 | |
2. | 14. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 9. 1. | 34 | 10 | |
3. | 67. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 2. 8. | 22 | 10 | |
4. | 64. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 4. 3. | 21 | 7 | |
5. | 62. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 3. 7. | 15 | 10 | |
6. | 59. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 5. 4. | 13 | 9 | |
7. | 8. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 7. 5. | 7 | 12 | |
8. | 65. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 8. 6. | 4 | 14 | |
9. | 49. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 6. 13. | 3 | 19 | |
10. | 10. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
11. | 58. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 13. 9. | 22 | ||
12. | 56. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 12. 11. | 23 | ||
13. | 5. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 11. 14. | 25 | ||
14. | 68. | PIKUROVA Liliana | SVK-SKMA | 14. 12. | 26 |