Slovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 48. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 17.391 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 20.266 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 21.336 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 22.023 | ||
5 | (3) | 46. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 26.520 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 16.431 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 19.528 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 20.454 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 21.372 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 22.560 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 22.109 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 22.668 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 22.848 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 23.094 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 16.520 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 17.215 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 19.930 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 22.051 | ||
5 | (6) | 47. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 22.266 | ||
6 | (2) | 49. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 25.347 |
Slovak Cup - 1, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 31.10. - 31.10.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 55. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:16.431 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 48. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:17.215 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 53. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:19.528 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 40. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 8 | 4 | 0:21.336 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 47. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:20.266 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 49. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:20.454 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 52. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:22.109 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 46. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:22.668 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 54. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 0:21.372 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 51. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:22.023 |