Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 160. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 39.749 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | IVCHATOVA Marta | UKR-KYIV | 41.455 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | STURNIECE Emma | LAT-JLSS | 51.425 | ||
4 | (6) | 88. | SOLODOVA Iuliia | LAT-KSS | 57.153 | ||
5 | (3) | 118. | BAUBLYTE Aiste | LTU | 1:01.801 | ||
6 | (1) | 120. | CESONYTE Irmina | LTU | 1:06.982 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 39.992 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | SLOKA Nora | LAT-JLSS | 42.273 | ||
3 | (6) | 140. | VELMIAKINA Diana | RUS-KAL | 42.342 | ||
4 | (3) | 169. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 42.584 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | AUZIŅA Katrīne | LAT-JLSS | 57.576 | ||
6 | (1) | 119. | BAUBLYTE Greta | LTU | 1:00.367 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 169. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 44.638 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | SOLODOVA Iuliia | LAT-KSS | 49.477 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | AUZIŅA Katrīne | LAT-JLSS | 55.699 | ||
4 | (6) | 120. | CESONYTE Irmina | LTU | 58.421 | ||
5 | (4) | 119. | BAUBLYTE Greta | LTU | 1:03.559 | ||
6 | (5) | 118. | BAUBLYTE Aiste | LTU | 1:07.880 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 38.681 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 38.827 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | IVCHATOVA Marta | UKR-KYIV | 40.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | SLOKA Nora | LAT-JLSS | 42.639 | ||
5 | (5) | 140. | VELMIAKINA Diana | RUS-KAL | 43.593 | ||
6 | (6) | 66. | STURNIECE Emma | LAT-JLSS | 1:07.094 |
Baltic Cup 5, Elektrenai, LTU, 07.03. - 08.03.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 159. | MOISIEIEVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 0:38.681 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 160. | SOLOVIOVA Yelyzaveta | UKR-KHV | 21 | 2 | 0:38.827 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 168. | IVCHATOVA Marta | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 0:40.510 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 65. | SLOKA Nora | LAT-JLSS | 8 | 4 | 0:42.273 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 140. | VELMIAKINA Diana | RUS-KAL | 5 | 5 | 0:42.342 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 66. | STURNIECE Emma | LAT-JLSS | 3 | 6 | 0:51.425 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 169. | KRYVOSHEIA Oleksandra | UKR-KYIV | 2 | 7 | 0:42.584 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 88. | SOLODOVA Iuliia | LAT-KSS | 1 | 8 | 0:49.477 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 64. | AUZIŅA Katrīne | LAT-JLSS | 9 | 0:55.699 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 120. | CESONYTE Irmina | LTU | 10 | 0:58.421 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 119. | BAUBLYTE Greta | LTU | 11 | 1:00.367 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 118. | BAUBLYTE Aiste | LTU | 12 | 1:01.801 |