Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 57.721 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 59.347 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:04.590 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 1:08.293 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 59.737 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 59.857 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 1:00.071 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:10.093 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 1:08.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:08.775 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 57.939 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 58.842 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 59.350 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 59.371 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 59.823 | ||
6 | (6) | 29. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 1:00.487 |
Alpe Adria Trophy-Final, Open Balkan Championships,Celje,SLO, 30.03. - 31.03.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 149. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 34 | 1 | 0:57.721 | |||
2. | 2. | 79. | VÁRADI Vivien | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:58.842 | |||
3. | 3. | 60. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 13 | 3 | 0:59.350 | |||
4. | 4. | 141. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 8 | 4 | 0:59.371 | |||
5. | 5. | 78. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 0:59.823 | |||
6. | 6. | 29. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 1:00.487 | |||
FINAL B | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 140. | MARKOVIC Petra | SRB | 2 | 7 | 1:08.293 | |||
8. | 2. | 77. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 1:08.775 |