|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
136. |
PIJANOVA Varia |
RUS-KAL |
|
39.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.865 (14.865) | [2] 26.914 (12.049) | [3] 39.618 (12.704) Official Finish Time: 39.618 |
|
2 |
(3) |
31. |
SEREDJUKA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.087 (17.087) | [2] 32.574 (15.487) | [3] 46.954 (14.380) Official Finish Time: 46.954 |
|
3 |
(5) |
88. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.501 (18.501) | [2] 33.990 (15.489) | [3] 49.407 (15.416) Official Finish Time: 49.407 |
|
4 |
(6) |
29. |
PAROLE Marina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.785 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.876 (16.876) | [2] 36.847 (19.971) | [3] 51.785 (14.937) Official Finish Time: 51.785 |
|
5 |
(1) |
47. |
PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja |
LTU-ESSC |
|
53.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.460 (19.460) | [2] 36.090 (16.630) | [3] 53.311 (17.220) Official Finish Time: 53.311 |
|
- |
(4) |
64. |
CEICYTE Ineta |
LTU-SSC |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
30. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
42.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.658 (15.658) | [2] 28.530 (12.872) | [3] 42.360 (13.829) Official Finish Time: 42.360 |
|
2 |
(5) |
135. |
KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia |
RUS-KAL |
|
46.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.102 (15.102) | [2] 27.471 (12.369) | [3] 46.499 (19.028) Official Finish Time: 46.499 |
|
3 |
(6) |
63. |
BUDRYTE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
53.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.385 (19.385) | [2] 36.045 (16.660) | [3] 53.158 (17.112) Official Finish Time: 53.158 |
|
4 |
(3) |
48. |
SNARSKAITE Kornelija |
LTU-ESSC |
|
53.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.304 (20.304) | [2] 37.001 (16.697) | [3] 53.408 (16.406) Official Finish Time: 53.408 |
|
5 |
(4) |
128. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
53.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.006 (20.006) | [2] 36.576 (16.570) | [3] 53.872 (17.295) Official Finish Time: 53.872 |
|
6 |
(1) |
46. |
BALEISYTE Ula |
LTU-ESSC |
|
1:16.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.118 (26.118) | [2] 50.508 (24.390) | [3] 1:16.537 (26.029) Official Finish Time: 1:16.537 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
PAROLE Marina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.849 (16.849) | [2] 31.616 (14.767) | [3] 46.748 (15.131) Official Finish Time: 46.748 |
|
2 |
(3) |
48. |
SNARSKAITE Kornelija |
LTU-ESSC |
|
52.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.342 (19.342) | [2] 35.679 (16.337) | [3] 52.953 (17.274) Official Finish Time: 52.953 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja |
LTU-ESSC |
|
53.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.592 (19.592) | [2] 35.892 (16.300) | [3] 53.432 (17.539) Official Finish Time: 53.432 |
|
4 |
(5) |
46. |
BALEISYTE Ula |
LTU-ESSC |
|
1:18.478 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.591 (26.591) | [2] 52.361 (25.770) | [3] 1:18.478 (26.116) Official Finish Time: 1:18.478 |
|
- |
(4) |
128. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
PIJANOVA Varia |
RUS-KAL |
|
39.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.106 (15.106) | [2] 27.614 (12.508) | [3] 39.946 (12.332) Official Finish Time: 39.946 |
|
2 |
(2) |
30. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
42.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.819 (15.819) | [2] 28.916 (13.097) | [3] 42.081 (13.165) Official Finish Time: 42.081 |
|
3 |
(4) |
31. |
SEREDJUKA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.144 (17.144) | [2] 31.234 (14.090) | [3] 45.353 (14.119) Official Finish Time: 45.353 |
|
4 |
(3) |
135. |
KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia |
RUS-KAL |
|
47.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.012 (15.012) | [2] 33.656 (18.644) | [3] 47.180 (13.524) Official Finish Time: 47.180 |
|
5 |
(5) |
88. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
48.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.981 (17.981) | [2] 33.000 (15.019) | [3] 48.368 (15.368) Official Finish Time: 48.368 |
|
6 |
(6) |
63. |
BUDRYTE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
52.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.946 (18.946) | [2] 35.193 (16.247) | [3] 52.624 (17.431) Official Finish Time: 52.624 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
136. |
PIJANOVA Varia |
RUS-KAL |
|
14.950 |
|
2 |
(5) |
31. |
SEREDJUKA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
16.989 |
|
3 |
(3) |
88. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
17.552 |
|
4 |
(4) |
48. |
SNARSKAITE Kornelija |
LTU-ESSC |
|
18.630 |
|
5 |
(2) |
46. |
BALEISYTE Ula |
LTU-ESSC |
|
30.904 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia |
RUS-KAL |
|
14.979 |
|
2 |
(5) |
30. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
15.623 |
|
3 |
(4) |
29. |
PAROLE Marina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
16.711 |
|
4 |
(6) |
63. |
BUDRYTE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
19.256 |
|
5 |
(3) |
128. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
19.742 |
|
6 |
(2) |
47. |
PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja |
LTU-ESSC |
|
26.651 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
48. |
SNARSKAITE Kornelija |
LTU-ESSC |
|
19.213 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
BUDRYTE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
19.505 |
|
3 |
(4) |
47. |
PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja |
LTU-ESSC |
|
19.892 |
|
4 |
(3) |
128. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
20.280 |
|
5 |
(5) |
46. |
BALEISYTE Ula |
LTU-ESSC |
|
25.751 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m |
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia |
RUS-KAL |
|
14.871 |
|
2 |
(1) |
136. |
PIJANOVA Varia |
RUS-KAL |
|
15.062 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
15.404 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
PAROLE Marina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
16.651 |
|
5 |
(5) |
31. |
SEREDJUKA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
17.328 |
|
6 |
(6) |
88. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
19.147 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
135. |
KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia |
RUS-KAL |
|
27.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.876 (14.876) | [2] 27.425 (12.548) Official Finish Time: 27.425 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
28.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.900 (15.900) | [2] 28.485 (12.584) Official Finish Time: 28.485 |
|
3 |
(5) |
88. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
33.426 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.001 (18.001) | [2] 33.426 (15.424) Official Finish Time: 33.426 |
|
4 |
(4) |
63. |
BUDRYTE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
36.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.699 (19.699) | [2] 36.405 (16.705) Official Finish Time: 36.405 |
|
5 |
(3) |
47. |
PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja |
LTU-ESSC |
|
36.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.987 (19.987) | [2] 36.829 (16.841) Official Finish Time: 36.829 |
|
6 |
(6) |
46. |
BALEISYTE Ula |
LTU-ESSC |
|
46.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.046 (24.046) | [2] 46.547 (22.500) Official Finish Time: 46.547 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
136. |
PIJANOVA Varia |
RUS-KAL |
|
27.612 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.575 (15.575) | [2] 27.612 (12.036) Official Finish Time: 27.612 |
|
2 |
(4) |
29. |
PAROLE Marina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
30.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.453 (16.453) | [2] 30.397 (13.943) Official Finish Time: 30.397 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
SNARSKAITE Kornelija |
LTU-ESSC |
|
34.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.702 (18.702) | [2] 34.386 (15.683) Official Finish Time: 34.386 |
|
4 |
(1) |
31. |
SEREDJUKA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
35.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.932 (20.932) | [2] 35.098 (14.165) Official Finish Time: 35.098 |
|
5 |
(2) |
128. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
43.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.333 (19.333) | [2] 43.232 (23.898) Official Finish Time: 43.232 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
31. |
SEREDJUKA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
30.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.872 (16.872) | [2] 30.401 (13.528) Official Finish Time: 30.401 |
|
2 |
(2) |
63. |
BUDRYTE Urte |
LTU-SSC |
|
35.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.232 (19.232) | [2] 35.516 (16.284) Official Finish Time: 35.516 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja |
LTU-ESSC |
|
35.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.639 (19.639) | [2] 35.824 (16.185) Official Finish Time: 35.824 |
|
4 |
(4) |
128. |
ANTONOWICZ Alicja |
POL-WMKS |
|
35.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.761 (19.761) | [2] 35.919 (16.157) Official Finish Time: 35.919 |
|
5 |
(5) |
46. |
BALEISYTE Ula |
LTU-ESSC |
|
47.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.489 (24.489) | [2] 47.771 (23.282) Official Finish Time: 47.771 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
135. |
KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia |
RUS-KAL |
|
27.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.946 (14.946) | [2] 27.385 (12.439) Official Finish Time: 27.385 |
|
2 |
(3) |
30. |
SELEZNOVA Sofija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
27.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.152 (15.152) | [2] 27.560 (12.407) Official Finish Time: 27.560 |
|
3 |
(2) |
136. |
PIJANOVA Varia |
RUS-KAL |
|
27.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.288 (15.288) | [2] 27.755 (12.467) Official Finish Time: 27.755 |
|
4 |
(4) |
29. |
PAROLE Marina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
30.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.421 (16.421) | [2] 30.370 (13.949) Official Finish Time: 30.370 |
|
5 |
(5) |
88. |
ZAJCZYK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.602 (17.602) | [2] 32.296 (14.693) Official Finish Time: 32.296 |
|
6 |
(6) |
48. |
SNARSKAITE Kornelija |
LTU-ESSC |
|
33.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.357 (18.357) | [2] 33.593 (15.235) Official Finish Time: 33.593 |
|