Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 39.618 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 46.954 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 49.407 | ||
4 | (6) | 29. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 51.785 | ||
5 | (1) | 47. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU-ESSC | 53.311 | ||
- | (4) | 64. | CEICYTE Ineta | LTU-SSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 42.360 | ||
2 | (5) | 135. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 46.499 | ||
3 | (6) | 63. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU-SSC | 53.158 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | SNARSKAITE Kornelija | LTU-ESSC | 53.408 | ||
5 | (4) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 53.872 | ||
6 | (1) | 46. | BALEISYTE Ula | LTU-ESSC | 1:16.537 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 46.748 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | SNARSKAITE Kornelija | LTU-ESSC | 52.953 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU-ESSC | 53.432 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | BALEISYTE Ula | LTU-ESSC | 1:18.478 | ||
- | (4) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 39.946 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 42.081 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 45.353 | ||
4 | (3) | 135. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 47.180 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 48.368 | ||
6 | (6) | 63. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU-SSC | 52.624 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 14.950 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 16.989 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 17.552 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | SNARSKAITE Kornelija | LTU-ESSC | 18.630 | ||
5 | (2) | 46. | BALEISYTE Ula | LTU-ESSC | 30.904 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 14.979 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 15.623 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 16.711 | ||
4 | (6) | 63. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU-SSC | 19.256 | ||
5 | (3) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 19.742 | ||
6 | (2) | 47. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU-ESSC | 26.651 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SNARSKAITE Kornelija | LTU-ESSC | 19.213 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU-SSC | 19.505 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU-ESSC | 19.892 | ||
4 | (3) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 20.280 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | BALEISYTE Ula | LTU-ESSC | 25.751 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 14.871 | ||
2 | (1) | 136. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 15.062 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 15.404 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 16.651 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 17.328 | ||
6 | (6) | 88. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 19.147 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 27.425 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 28.485 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 33.426 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU-SSC | 36.405 | ||
5 | (3) | 47. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU-ESSC | 36.829 | ||
6 | (6) | 46. | BALEISYTE Ula | LTU-ESSC | 46.547 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 136. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 27.612 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 30.397 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | SNARSKAITE Kornelija | LTU-ESSC | 34.386 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 35.098 | ||
5 | (2) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 43.232 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS B-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 30.401 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU-SSC | 35.516 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU-ESSC | 35.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 35.919 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | BALEISYTE Ula | LTU-ESSC | 47.771 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 27.385 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 27.560 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 27.755 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 30.370 | ||
5 | (5) | 88. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 32.296 | ||
6 | (6) | 48. | SNARSKAITE Kornelija | LTU-ESSC | 33.593 |
Lithuania open - Baltic Cup, 07.04. - 08.04.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 135. | KOROSTOIANOVA Sofia | RUS-KAL | 4. 1. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 136. | PIJANOVA Varia | RUS-KAL | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 30. | SELEZNOVA Sofija | LAT-SPARS | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
4. | 31. | SEREDJUKA Anna | LAT-SPARS | 3. 5. 7. | 18 | 15 | |
5. | 29. | PAROLE Marina | LAT-SPARS | 7. 4. 4. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 88. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 5. 6. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 48. | SNARSKAITE Kornelija | LTU-ESSC | 8. 7. 6. | 3 | 21 | |
8. | 63. | BUDRYTE Urte | LTU-SSC | 6. 8. 8. | 3 | 22 | |
9. | 47. | PROTUSEVICIUTE Austeja | LTU-ESSC | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 128. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 46. | BALEISYTE Ula | LTU-ESSC | 10. 11. 11. | 32 |