Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 108. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 41.567 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 46.168 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 47.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:09.989 | ||
- | (1) | 68. | KRAUSZ Zara | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 107. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 39.878 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK | 41.038 | ||
3 | (4) | 179. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 42.062 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 44.406 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 42.232 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 44.553 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 47.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:05.378 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 39.578 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 40.018 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK | 40.454 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 45.361 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 15.103 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK | 15.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 16.496 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 17.858 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 14.687 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 16.885 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | KRAUSZ Zara | HUN-MTK | 17.972 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 21.416 | ||
5 | (3) | 179. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 24.322 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 179. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 15.798 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 15.818 | ||
3 | (2) | 162. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 17.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | KRAUSZ Zara | HUN-MTK | 17.647 | ||
5 | (4) | 106. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 21.761 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 14.849 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 15.054 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK | 15.354 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 17.228 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 27.533 | ||
2 | (5) | 179. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 28.503 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 31.350 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | KRAUSZ Zara | HUN-MTK | 32.929 | ||
5 | (4) | 106. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 40.353 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 28.031 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK | 28.292 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 29.540 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 31.899 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 29.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 31.116 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 32.546 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | KRAUSZ Zara | HUN-MTK | 40.378 | ||
- | (5) | 106. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | - | off track | |
RACE: 250 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 27.109 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 27.303 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK | 27.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 28.426 |
Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 107. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 108. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 169. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 46. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 4. 4. 6. | 16 | 14 | |
5. | 179. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 5. 5. 4. | 8 | 14 | |
6. | 105. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 6. 6. 5. | 17 | ||
7. | 162. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 7. 7. 7. | 21 | ||
8. | 68. | KRAUSZ Zara | HUN-MTK | 10. 8. 8. | 26 | ||
9. | 106. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 8. 9. 9. | 26 |