Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 27.533 | ||
2 | (5) | 179. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 28.503 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 31.350 | ||
4 | (1) | 68. | KRAUSZ Zara | HUN-MTK | 32.929 | ||
5 | (4) | 106. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 40.353 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 28.031 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK | 28.292 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 29.540 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 31.899 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 29.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 31.116 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 32.546 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | KRAUSZ Zara | HUN-MTK | 40.378 | ||
- | (5) | 106. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | - | off track | |
RACE: 250 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 27.109 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 27.303 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK | 27.810 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 28.426 |
Danubia 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benátky n/J /CZE, 07.10. - 09.10.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 107. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:27.109 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 108. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:27.303 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 169. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK | 13 | 3 | 0:27.810 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 179. | KHOKHELKO Mariia | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 4 | 0:28.426 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 105. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 5 | 0:29.215 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 46. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 6 | 0:31.116 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 162. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 7 | 0:31.899 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 68. | KRAUSZ Zara | HUN-MTK | 8 | 0:32.929 | |||
9. | B | - | 106. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 9 | 0:40.353 |