5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 59.988 | ||
2 | (4) | 110. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.217 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | ÁRPÁS Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:11.461 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:15.871 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 1:23.965 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:01.851 | ||
2 | (5) | 47. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:10.743 | ||
3 | (6) | 82. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:10.949 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | DARU Milán | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.945 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 1:23.539 | ||
6 | (1) | 46. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 1:30.551 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:14.836 | ||
2 | (5) | 46. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 1:19.087 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | DARU Milán | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.003 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 1:25.168 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 1:26.187 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:00.478 | ||
2 | (4) | 47. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 1:03.308 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.389 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:12.005 | ||
5 | (6) | 78. | ÁRPÁS Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:13.701 | ||
- | (1) | 48. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | - | off track |
5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 79. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:00.478 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 47. | PÉTER Zalán | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:03.308 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 110. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:04.217 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 82. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 1:10.949 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 78. | ÁRPÁS Dominik | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:11.461 | ||
6. | A | - | 48. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 2 | 6 | 0:59.988 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 81. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 2 | 7 | 1:14.836 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 46. | GOLDA Miklós | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:19.087 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 109. | DARU Milán | HUN-SZKE | 9 | 1:22.945 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 20. | DRÓTOS Zsombor | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 1:23.965 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 80. | BAZSÓ Márton Gergely | HUN-JSE | 11 | 1:23.539 |