4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.109 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:04.726 | ||
3 | (6) | 158. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.922 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:05.437 | ||
5 | (7) | 72. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:17.268 | ||
6 | (2) | 28. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:18.185 | ||
7 | (3) | 101. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.723 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 73. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:06.102 | ||
2 | (7) | 10. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:06.600 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.683 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:12.897 | ||
5 | (6) | 74. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:17.927 | ||
6 | (1) | 136. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 17. | KOTRCH Michal | CZE-STCZ | - | no start | |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:06.784 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:16.267 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:17.440 | ||
4 | (6) | 136. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 1:20.668 | ||
5 | (3) | 74. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 1:22.605 | ||
6 | (5) | 101. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.892 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.665 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.380 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:02.509 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:03.062 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 1:04.927 | ||
6 | (6) | 10. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 1:18.230 | ||
7 | (7) | 157. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.523 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 28.645 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 28.863 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 29.828 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 35.471 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 158. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 28.459 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 28.492 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 31.970 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 33.159 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 115. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 27.054 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 29.798 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 29.915 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 35.761 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 38.543 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 28.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 28.319 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 29.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 29.763 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 26.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 28.433 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 29.677 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 42.216 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 31.784 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 33.422 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 35.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 36.043 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 37.945 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 28.881 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 29.349 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 29.889 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 30.157 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 26.633 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 32.445 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 34.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 40.974 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 41.939 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 42.157 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 43.215 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 57.228 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 39.253 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 42.834 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 42.926 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 51.681 | ||
5 | (1) | 101. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 53.295 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 158. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 41.468 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 41.731 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 48.878 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 51.340 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 41.305 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 41.628 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 42.474 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 44.095 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 39.894 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 41.297 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 59.106 | ||
- | (2) | 73. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | - | off track->to C | |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 73. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 42.741 | ||
2 | (5) | 136. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 46.844 | ||
3 | (1) | 72. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 49.242 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 51.573 | ||
5 | (4) | 101. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.986 | ||
6 | (2) | 28. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.127 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 43.654 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 43.731 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 44.702 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 39.345 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 41.271 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 41.311 | ||
4 | (3) | 158. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 41.430 |
4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 115. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 71. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 158. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 2. 3. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 42. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 5. 5. 3. | 23 | 13 | |
5. | 73. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 4. 4. 8. | 16 | 16 | |
6. | 10. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 6. 6. 6. | 9 | 18 | |
7. | 70. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 8. 8. 5. | 7 | 21 | |
8. | 157. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
9. | 136. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 11. 9. 9. | 29 | ||
10. | 72. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 9. 10. 10. | 29 | ||
11. | 28. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 10. 11. 13. | 34 | ||
12. | 74. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 12. 12. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 101. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 13. 13. 12. | 38 |