4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 28.645 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 28.863 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 29.828 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 35.471 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 158. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 28.459 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 28.492 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 31.970 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 33.159 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 115. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 27.054 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 29.798 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 29.915 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 35.761 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 38.543 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 28.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 28.319 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 29.270 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 29.763 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 26.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 28.433 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 29.677 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 42.216 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 31.784 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 33.422 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 35.013 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 36.043 | ||
5 | (5) | 101. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 37.945 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 28.881 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 29.349 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 29.889 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 30.157 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 26.633 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 32.445 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 34.238 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 40.974 |
4th Jász Cup 2020 Jászberény, 15.02. - 16.02.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 115. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 34 | 1 | 0:26.633 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 71. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:28.319 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 158. | MZIGOD Peter | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:28.091 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 73. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:28.433 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 42. | VARGA Miron | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:28.863 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 10. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | 3 | 6 | 0:29.349 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 157. | KOVALCIK Michal | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:29.763 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 70. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:29.270 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 136. | FÜLÖP HOSSZÚ Magor | ROU-SCMC | 9 | 0:31.784 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 72. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 10 | 0:33.159 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 28. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 11 | 0:35.013 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 74. | KÁRMÁN-NAGY Domonkos | HUN-JSE | 12 | 0:35.761 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 101. | FARAGÓ-SZUHAY Tamás | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 0:37.945 |