2023 OHIO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP, 25.02. - 25.02.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 HEATS 4. Laps | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | SCHADICK LOGAN | USA-CHS | 56.280 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | TANIGUCHI Kento | USA | 1:00.510 | ||
3 | (5) | 27. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 1:03.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | WINBIGLER Reed | USA-LWSSC | 1:05.010 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | KNAPP Aspen Estella | USA-COLSC | 1:18.230 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | SMITH Barbara | USA-LWSSC | 54.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | TANIGUCHI Lisa | USA | 54.770 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | NEORR Ceili | USA-LWSSC | 1:03.700 | ||
4 | (5) | 31. | LAVERDIERE ELOISE | USA-COLSC | 1:09.130 | ||
5 | (1) | 38. | LORINCZ Ashlyn | USA-COLSC | 1:13.260 | ||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 4. Laps | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | LORINCZ Ashlyn | USA-COLSC | 1:00.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | WINBIGLER Reed | USA-LWSSC | 1:02.320 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | NEORR Ceili | USA-LWSSC | 1:02.820 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | KNAPP Aspen Estella | USA-COLSC | 1:03.200 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | LAVERDIERE ELOISE | USA-COLSC | 1:08.550 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 48. | SCHADICK LOGAN | USA-CHS | 54.210 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | SMITH Barbara | USA-LWSSC | 54.580 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | TANIGUCHI Lisa | USA | 54.830 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | TANIGUCHI Kento | USA | 57.950 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 1:03.030 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | TANIGUCHI Lisa | USA | 42.470 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | SMITH Barbara | USA-LWSSC | 42.830 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | WINBIGLER Reed | USA-LWSSC | 46.080 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | LORINCZ Ashlyn | USA-COLSC | 46.580 | ||
5 | (1) | 31. | LAVERDIERE ELOISE | USA-COLSC | 50.200 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 48. | SCHADICK LOGAN | USA-CHS | 42.100 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | TANIGUCHI Kento | USA | 44.070 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | NEORR Ceili | USA-LWSSC | 45.880 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 46.390 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | KNAPP Aspen Estella | USA-COLSC | 46.970 | ||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | WINBIGLER Reed | USA-LWSSC | 46.170 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | LORINCZ Ashlyn | USA-COLSC | 46.570 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | KNAPP Aspen Estella | USA-COLSC | 47.640 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 49.140 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | LAVERDIERE ELOISE | USA-COLSC | 51.600 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SCHADICK LOGAN | USA-CHS | 41.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | TANIGUCHI Lisa | USA | 41.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | SMITH Barbara | USA-LWSSC | 41.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | TANIGUCHI Kento | USA | 43.510 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | NEORR Ceili | USA-LWSSC | 47.360 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | TANIGUCHI Kento | USA | 1:03.060 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | SCHADICK LOGAN | USA-CHS | 1:03.260 | ||
3 | (5) | 42. | NEORR Ceili | USA-LWSSC | 1:12.080 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | KNAPP Aspen Estella | USA-COLSC | 1:12.380 | ||
5 | (1) | 27. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 1:19.080 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | TANIGUCHI Lisa | USA | 1:01.710 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | SMITH Barbara | USA-LWSSC | 1:02.200 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | WINBIGLER Reed | USA-LWSSC | 1:10.640 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | LORINCZ Ashlyn | USA-COLSC | 1:10.700 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | LAVERDIERE ELOISE | USA-COLSC | 1:17.920 | ||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | LORINCZ Ashlyn | USA-COLSC | 1:08.120 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | NEORR Ceili | USA-LWSSC | 1:12.390 | ||
3 | (5) | 27. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 1:12.760 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | KNAPP Aspen Estella | USA-COLSC | 1:12.820 | ||
5 | (4) | 31. | LAVERDIERE ELOISE | USA-COLSC | 1:18.040 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | SMITH Barbara | USA-LWSSC | 1:02.820 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | SCHADICK LOGAN | USA-CHS | 1:03.820 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | TANIGUCHI Kento | USA | 1:04.020 | ||
4 | (5) | 5. | WINBIGLER Reed | USA-LWSSC | 1:10.970 | ||
- | (1) | 23. | TANIGUCHI Lisa | USA | - | penalty | |
4. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 SUPER FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 12. | KNAPP Aspen Estella | USA-COLSC | 1:55.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | LORINCZ Ashlyn | USA-COLSC | 1:55.630 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | NEORR Ceili | USA-LWSSC | 1:55.950 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 1:58.320 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | LAVERDIERE ELOISE | USA-COLSC | 2:00.600 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | SMITH Barbara | USA-LWSSC | 1:40.180 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | TANIGUCHI Kento | USA | 1:40.390 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | SCHADICK LOGAN | USA-CHS | 1:47.390 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | WINBIGLER Reed | USA-LWSSC | 1:52.520 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | TANIGUCHI Lisa | USA | 2:04.950 |
2023 OHIO STATE CHAMPIONSHIP, 25.02. - 25.02.2023
Overall Classification
DIVISION 3 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 48. | SCHADICK LOGAN | USA-CHS | 1. 1. 2. 3. | 81 | 7 | |
2. | 26. | SMITH Barbara | USA-LWSSC | 2. 3. 1. 1. | 68 | 7 | |
3. | 23. | TANIGUCHI Lisa | USA | 3. 2. 5. 5. | 39 | 15 | |
4. | 11. | TANIGUCHI Kento | USA | 4. 4. 3. 2. | 37 | 13 | |
5. | 5. | WINBIGLER Reed | USA-LWSSC | 7. 6. 4. 4. | 13 | 21 | |
6. | 38. | LORINCZ Ashlyn | USA-COLSC | 6. 7. 6. 7. | 10 | 26 | |
7. | 42. | NEORR Ceili | USA-LWSSC | 8. 5. 7. 8. | 9 | 28 | |
8. | 27. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 5. 9. 8. 9. | 6 | 31 | |
9. | 12. | KNAPP Aspen Estella | USA-COLSC | 9. 8. 9. 6. | 4 | 32 | |
10. | 31. | LAVERDIERE ELOISE | USA-COLSC | 10. 10. 10. 10. | 40 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 26. | SMITH Barbara | USA-LWSSC | 2. 3. 1. 1. | 68 | 7 | |
2. (3.) | 23. | TANIGUCHI Lisa | USA | 3. 2. 5. 5. | 39 | 15 | |
3. (6.) | 38. | LORINCZ Ashlyn | USA-COLSC | 6. 7. 6. 7. | 10 | 26 | |
4. (7.) | 42. | NEORR Ceili | USA-LWSSC | 8. 5. 7. 8. | 9 | 28 | |
5. (9.) | 12. | KNAPP Aspen Estella | USA-COLSC | 9. 8. 9. 6. | 4 | 32 | |
6. (10.) | 31. | LAVERDIERE ELOISE | USA-COLSC | 10. 10. 10. 10. | 40 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 48. | SCHADICK LOGAN | USA-CHS | 1. 1. 2. 3. | 81 | 7 | |
2. (4.) | 11. | TANIGUCHI Kento | USA | 4. 4. 3. 2. | 37 | 13 | |
3. (5.) | 5. | WINBIGLER Reed | USA-LWSSC | 7. 6. 4. 4. | 13 | 21 | |
4. (8.) | 27. | SMITH Michael | USA-LWSSC | 5. 9. 8. 9. | 6 | 31 |