Great Lakes ST & Heartland #2 Milwaukee, WI, 11.11. - 11.11.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 215. | CHIMEDTSEREN Tevin | USA-MSC | 1:27.680 | ||
2 | (99) | 152. | CHAN Vanessa | USA | 1:28.000 | ||
3 | (99) | 240. | YU Aiden | USA-DIRECT | 1:28.180 | ||
4 | (99) | 158. | SHILL Vonna | USA-WSC | 1:39.290 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 16. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 1:27.430 | ||
2 | (99) | 18. | TEGTMEIER Carolyn | USA-NBSSC | 1:27.670 | ||
3 | (99) | 153. | GUO Olivia | USA-DIRECT | 1:31.260 | ||
4 | (99) | 228. | JAVORSKY Juliet | USA | 1:31.500 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 49. | REINOLD Seth | USA-GESS | 1:29.040 | ||
2 | (99) | 202. | CHEN William | USA-DIRECT | 1:29.180 | ||
3 | (99) | 91. | FORRER Evie | USA-WSC | 1:29.880 | ||
4 | (99) | 30. | TIAN Samuel | USA-DIRECT | 1:30.830 | ||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | SHILL Vonna | USA-WSC | 1:30.950 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | TIAN Samuel | USA-DIRECT | 1:31.020 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 240. | YU Aiden | USA-DIRECT | 1:27.240 | ||
2 | (1) | 202. | CHEN William | USA-DIRECT | 1:29.540 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | GUO Olivia | USA-DIRECT | 1:31.510 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | FORRER Evie | USA-WSC | 1:31.680 | ||
5 | (5) | 228. | JAVORSKY Juliet | USA | 1:32.380 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 1:25.690 | ||
2 | (2) | 215. | CHIMEDTSEREN Tevin | USA-MSC | 1:26.260 | ||
3 | (5) | 152. | CHAN Vanessa | USA | 1:27.560 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | REINOLD Seth | USA-GESS | 1:30.850 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | TEGTMEIER Carolyn | USA-NBSSC | 1:48.320 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 55.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | REINOLD Seth | USA-GESS | 56.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 202. | CHEN William | USA-DIRECT | 57.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | TIAN Samuel | USA-DIRECT | 57.750 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 215. | CHIMEDTSEREN Tevin | USA-MSC | 54.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 240. | YU Aiden | USA-DIRECT | 54.820 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | TEGTMEIER Carolyn | USA-NBSSC | 55.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 153. | GUO Olivia | USA-DIRECT | 57.150 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | CHAN Vanessa | USA | 54.830 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | FORRER Evie | USA-WSC | 56.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 228. | JAVORSKY Juliet | USA | 1:00.490 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | SHILL Vonna | USA-WSC | 1:28.070 | ||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 228. | JAVORSKY Juliet | USA | 59.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | TIAN Samuel | USA-DIRECT | 59.460 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | REINOLD Seth | USA-GESS | 56.790 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | GUO Olivia | USA-DIRECT | 57.500 | ||
3 | (2) | 202. | CHEN William | USA-DIRECT | 57.730 | ||
4 | (5) | 158. | SHILL Vonna | USA-WSC | 58.660 | ||
5 | (3) | 91. | FORRER Evie | USA-WSC | 1:06.700 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 16. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 54.680 | ||
2 | (99) | 215. | CHIMEDTSEREN Tevin | USA-MSC | 54.940 | ||
3 | (99) | 152. | CHAN Vanessa | USA | 55.190 | ||
4 | (99) | 18. | TEGTMEIER Carolyn | USA-NBSSC | 55.410 | ||
5 | (99) | 240. | YU Aiden | USA-DIRECT | 56.390 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | FORRER Evie | USA-WSC | 2:02.650 | ||
2 | (4) | 158. | SHILL Vonna | USA-WSC | 2:03.090 | ||
3 | (6) | 30. | TIAN Samuel | USA-DIRECT | 2:03.320 | ||
4 | (2) | 153. | GUO Olivia | USA-DIRECT | 2:03.400 | ||
5 | (1) | 202. | CHEN William | USA-DIRECT | 2:03.490 | ||
6 | (5) | 228. | JAVORSKY Juliet | USA | 2:03.710 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | SONN Ethan | USA-DIRECT | 1:54.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 215. | CHIMEDTSEREN Tevin | USA-MSC | 1:54.910 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | TEGTMEIER Carolyn | USA-NBSSC | 1:55.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 152. | CHAN Vanessa | USA | 1:55.560 | ||
5 | (6) | 240. | YU Aiden | USA-DIRECT | 1:55.900 | ||
6 | (5) | 49. | REINOLD Seth | USA-GESS | 2:09.020 |