2021 Ohio Invitational / Heartland #3, 04.12. - 04.12.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | WOBESER Keith | USA-EPSSC | 1:26.570 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | ZAYATZ Necole | USA-BSC | 1:36.330 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | PROVOD Dimitri | USA-EPSSC | 1:46.200 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | PIELECHOWSKI Craig | USA-BSC | 1:52.510 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | DAILEY Larry | USA-PSC | 1:34.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | SMOUTER Judith | USA-WOSC | 1:34.330 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | NEORR Patrick | USA-LWSSC | 1:42.950 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | HOLTZHAUSER Andrew | USA-LWSSC | 1:43.280 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 56. | STAINBROOK Jacob | USA-CHS | 1:26.730 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | HALLIDAY Craig | USA-COLSC | 1:34.130 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | BARAN Sean | USA-LWSSC | 1:40.950 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | KIM Taeyoung | USA-PSC | 1:46.070 | ||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | WOBESER Keith | USA-EPSSC | 1:21.540 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | STAINBROOK Jacob | USA-CHS | 1:23.030 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | HALLIDAY Craig | USA-COLSC | 1:33.010 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | DAILEY Larry | USA-PSC | 1:33.700 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | SMOUTER Judith | USA-WOSC | 1:34.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | ZAYATZ Necole | USA-BSC | 1:36.210 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | BARAN Sean | USA-LWSSC | 1:40.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | NEORR Patrick | USA-LWSSC | 1:40.640 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | PROVOD Dimitri | USA-EPSSC | 1:38.460 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | KIM Taeyoung | USA-PSC | 1:41.890 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | HOLTZHAUSER Andrew | USA-LWSSC | 1:42.640 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | PIELECHOWSKI Craig | USA-BSC | 1:48.510 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | DAILEY Larry | USA-PSC | 59.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | PROVOD Dimitri | USA-EPSSC | 59.400 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | HALLIDAY Craig | USA-COLSC | 59.700 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KIM Taeyoung | USA-PSC | 1:03.890 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | WOBESER Keith | USA-EPSSC | 52.280 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | ZAYATZ Necole | USA-BSC | 1:00.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | BARAN Sean | USA-LWSSC | 1:08.080 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | PIELECHOWSKI Craig | USA-BSC | 1:14.950 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | STAINBROOK Jacob | USA-CHS | 52.280 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | SMOUTER Judith | USA-WOSC | 1:00.520 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | HOLTZHAUSER Andrew | USA-LWSSC | 1:08.080 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | NEORR Patrick | USA-LWSSC | 1:14.950 | ||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | STAINBROOK Jacob | USA-CHS | 52.520 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | WOBESER Keith | USA-EPSSC | 54.160 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | DAILEY Larry | USA-PSC | 59.200 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | PROVOD Dimitri | USA-EPSSC | 59.450 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | ZAYATZ Necole | USA-BSC | 1:01.140 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | KIM Taeyoung | USA-PSC | 1:04.880 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | HALLIDAY Craig | USA-COLSC | 1:16.130 | ||
- | (2) | 69. | SMOUTER Judith | USA-WOSC | - | penalty | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | BARAN Sean | USA-LWSSC | 1:03.520 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | NEORR Patrick | USA-LWSSC | 1:05.300 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | HOLTZHAUSER Andrew | USA-LWSSC | 1:05.830 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | PIELECHOWSKI Craig | USA-BSC | 1:08.270 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | WOBESER Keith | USA-EPSSC | 1:56.800 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | ZAYATZ Necole | USA-BSC | 2:03.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | HALLIDAY Craig | USA-COLSC | 2:03.410 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | BARAN Sean | USA-LWSSC | 2:14.700 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | KIM Taeyoung | USA-PSC | 2:12.790 | ||
- | (6) | 78. | PIELECHOWSKI Craig | USA-BSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | STAINBROOK Jacob | USA-CHS | 1:55.550 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | DAILEY Larry | USA-PSC | 2:02.610 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | SMOUTER Judith | USA-WOSC | 2:03.080 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | PROVOD Dimitri | USA-EPSSC | 2:03.520 | ||
5 | (5) | 53. | NEORR Patrick | USA-LWSSC | 2:20.010 | ||
6 | (6) | 27. | HOLTZHAUSER Andrew | USA-LWSSC | 2:24.510 | ||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | WOBESER Keith | USA-EPSSC | 1:49.130 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | STAINBROOK Jacob | USA-CHS | 1:49.550 | ||
3 | (6) | 19. | HALLIDAY Craig | USA-COLSC | 2:02.530 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | DAILEY Larry | USA-PSC | 2:02.710 | ||
5 | (5) | 69. | SMOUTER Judith | USA-WOSC | 2:03.010 | ||
6 | (4) | 17. | ZAYATZ Necole | USA-BSC | 2:07.130 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | PROVOD Dimitri | USA-EPSSC | 2:08.560 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | BARAN Sean | USA-LWSSC | 2:09.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | KIM Taeyoung | USA-PSC | 2:10.140 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | NEORR Patrick | USA-LWSSC | 2:10.390 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | HOLTZHAUSER Andrew | USA-LWSSC | 2:20.520 |
2021 Ohio Invitational / Heartland #3, 04.12. - 04.12.2021
Overall Classification
DIVISION 3 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 14. | WOBESER Keith | USA-EPSSC | 1. 2. 1. | 2798 | 4 | |
2. | 56. | STAINBROOK Jacob | USA-CHS | 2. 1. 2. | 2599 | 5 | |
3. | 36. | DAILEY Larry | USA-PSC | 4. 3. 4. | 1664 | 11 | |
4. | 19. | HALLIDAY Craig | USA-COLSC | 3. 7. 3. | 1542 | 13 | |
5. | 17. | ZAYATZ Necole | USA-BSC | 6. 5. 6. | 1066 | 17 | |
6. | 69. | SMOUTER Judith | USA-WOSC | 5. 8. 5. | 1030 | 18 | |
7. | 43. | PROVOD Dimitri | USA-EPSSC | 9. 4. 7. | 942 | 20 | |
8. | 2. | BARAN Sean | USA-LWSSC | 7. 9. 8. | 640 | 24 | |
9. | 10. | KIM Taeyoung | USA-PSC | 10. 6. 9. | 630 | 25 | |
10. | 53. | NEORR Patrick | USA-LWSSC | 8. 10. 10. | 478 | 28 | |
11. | 27. | HOLTZHAUSER Andrew | USA-LWSSC | 11. 11. 11. | 321 | 33 | |
12. | 78. | PIELECHOWSKI Craig | USA-BSC | 12. 12. 12. | 172 | 36 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 17. | ZAYATZ Necole | USA-BSC | 6. 5. 6. | 1066 | 17 | |
2. (6.) | 69. | SMOUTER Judith | USA-WOSC | 5. 8. 5. | 1030 | 18 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 14. | WOBESER Keith | USA-EPSSC | 1. 2. 1. | 2798 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 56. | STAINBROOK Jacob | USA-CHS | 2. 1. 2. | 2599 | 5 | |
3. (3.) | 36. | DAILEY Larry | USA-PSC | 4. 3. 4. | 1664 | 11 | |
4. (4.) | 19. | HALLIDAY Craig | USA-COLSC | 3. 7. 3. | 1542 | 13 | |
5. (7.) | 43. | PROVOD Dimitri | USA-EPSSC | 9. 4. 7. | 942 | 20 | |
6. (8.) | 2. | BARAN Sean | USA-LWSSC | 7. 9. 8. | 640 | 24 | |
7. (9.) | 10. | KIM Taeyoung | USA-PSC | 10. 6. 9. | 630 | 25 | |
8. (10.) | 53. | NEORR Patrick | USA-LWSSC | 8. 10. 10. | 478 | 28 | |
9. (11.) | 27. | HOLTZHAUSER Andrew | USA-LWSSC | 11. 11. 11. | 321 | 33 | |
10. (12.) | 78. | PIELECHOWSKI Craig | USA-BSC | 12. 12. 12. | 172 | 36 |