2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 HEATS 255 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 33.660 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | QU Yichen | USA-GSSC | 39.740 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | QU Harvey | USA-GSSC | 45.300 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | ZHANG Dylan | USA-BSS | 33.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | AITBAYEVA Saruar | USA-SYSC | 38.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 46.160 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | HONG Darian | USA-BSS | 36.540 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 36.850 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | GRANROTH Annaliese | USA-SYSC | 48.620 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | LI Evan | USA-GSSC | 35.880 | ||
2 | (3) | 162. | RANTA Ollie | USA-BSS | 37.300 | ||
3 | (1) | 164. | RICE Owen | USA-SWC | 49.750 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | CLARK Nicholas | USA-SWC | 55.980 | ||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 255 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 164. | RICE Owen | USA-SWC | 41.960 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | QU Harvey | USA-GSSC | 48.160 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | CLARK Nicholas | USA-SWC | 50.870 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | GRANROTH Annaliese | USA-SYSC | 51.580 | ||
5 | (2) | 185. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 51.720 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | RANTA Ollie | USA-BSS | 36.270 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 36.540 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | QU Yichen | USA-GSSC | 39.240 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | AITBAYEVA Saruar | USA-SYSC | 43.700 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 32.900 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | ZHANG Dylan | USA-BSS | 33.130 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | LI Evan | USA-GSSC | 37.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | HONG Darian | USA-BSS | 37.570 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 HEATS 170 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 27.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | AITBAYEVA Saruar | USA-SYSC | 31.330 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | RICE Owen | USA-SWC | 40.770 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | ZHANG Dylan | USA-BSS | 29.040 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | QU Yichen | USA-GSSC | 33.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | QU Harvey | USA-GSSC | 46.840 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 169. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 30.420 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | LI Evan | USA-GSSC | 30.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | CLARK Nicholas | USA-SWC | 45.130 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | RANTA Ollie | USA-BSS | 31.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | HONG Darian | USA-BSS | 34.440 | ||
3 | (4) | 185. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 40.090 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | GRANROTH Annaliese | USA-SYSC | 41.220 | ||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 170 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | RICE Owen | USA-SWC | 34.440 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | QU Harvey | USA-GSSC | 39.040 | ||
3 | (1) | 185. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 39.900 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | GRANROTH Annaliese | USA-SYSC | 41.150 | ||
5 | (3) | 105. | CLARK Nicholas | USA-SWC | 53.580 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | LI Evan | USA-GSSC | 30.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | AITBAYEVA Saruar | USA-SYSC | 31.170 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | QU Yichen | USA-GSSC | 31.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | HONG Darian | USA-BSS | 32.210 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 27.480 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | ZHANG Dylan | USA-BSS | 28.670 | ||
3 | (3) | 169. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 29.910 | ||
4 | (4) | 162. | RANTA Ollie | USA-BSS | 31.460 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 383 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 1:12.970 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | GRANROTH Annaliese | USA-SYSC | 1:15.830 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | CLARK Nicholas | USA-SWC | 1:24.030 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | HONG Darian | USA-BSS | 53.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | AITBAYEVA Saruar | USA-SYSC | 54.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | QU Yichen | USA-GSSC | 58.280 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | RICE Owen | USA-SWC | 1:07.490 | ||
5 | (5) | 159. | QU Harvey | USA-GSSC | 1:11.710 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 50.450 | ||
2 | (4) | 169. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 54.460 | ||
3 | (5) | 162. | RANTA Ollie | USA-BSS | 54.680 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | LI Evan | USA-GSSC | 56.480 | ||
5 | (2) | 198. | ZHANG Dylan | USA-BSS | 1:13.460 |
2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Overall Classification
DIVISION 3 | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 193. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 198. | ZHANG Dylan | USA-BSS | 2. 2. 5. | 47 | 9 | |
3. | 169. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 6. 3. 2. | 37 | 11 | |
4. | 162. | RANTA Ollie | USA-BSS | 5. 4. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 144. | LI Evan | USA-GSSC | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
6. | 130. | HONG Darian | USA-BSS | 4. 8. 6. | 12 | 18 | |
7. | 101. | AITBAYEVA Saruar | USA-SYSC | 8. 6. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 160. | QU Yichen | USA-GSSC | 7. 7. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 185. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 13. 11. 11. | 35 | ||
10. | 137. | GRANROTH Annaliese | USA-SYSC | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
11. | 105. | CLARK Nicholas | USA-SWC | 11. 13. 13. | 37 | ||
12. | 164. | RICE Owen | USA-SWC | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
13. | 159. | QU Harvey | USA-GSSC | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 193. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (7.) | 101. | AITBAYEVA Saruar | USA-SYSC | 8. 6. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
3. (10.) | 137. | GRANROTH Annaliese | USA-SYSC | 12. 12. 12. | 36 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 198. | ZHANG Dylan | USA-BSS | 2. 2. 5. | 47 | 9 | |
2. (3.) | 169. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 6. 3. 2. | 37 | 11 | |
3. (4.) | 162. | RANTA Ollie | USA-BSS | 5. 4. 3. | 26 | 12 | |
4. (5.) | 144. | LI Evan | USA-GSSC | 3. 5. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. (6.) | 130. | HONG Darian | USA-BSS | 4. 8. 6. | 12 | 18 | |
6. (8.) | 160. | QU Yichen | USA-GSSC | 7. 7. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
7. (9.) | 185. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 13. 11. 11. | 35 | ||
8. (11.) | 105. | CLARK Nicholas | USA-SWC | 11. 13. 13. | 37 | ||
9. (12.) | 164. | RICE Owen | USA-SWC | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
10. (13.) | 159. | QU Harvey | USA-GSSC | 10. 10. 10. | 30 |