Sea Trophy Manila 2023, PHI, 21.10. - 22.10.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
SENIOR & JUN A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | BUEMIO Hans Matthew | PHI | 2:55.716 | ||
2 | (3) | 54. | BORVORNMONGKOLSAK Prakit | THA | 2:57.005 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | NGHIEM ADITYA | AUS | 2:57.821 | ||
4 | (6) | 49. | VELASQUEZ VINCE NOLAN | PHI | 3:09.131 | ||
5 | (2) | 27. | YEUNG Adrian Jamie | HKG | 3:13.528 | ||
6 | (7) | 48. | SY ADRIAN | PHI | 3:14.073 | ||
7 | (5) | 33. | CHARLI CHERIAN NOYAL | IND | 3:19.374 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 55. | CHANGMAI Phooripat | THA | 3:00.302 | ||
2 | (7) | 56. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 3:00.644 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | XU Jing Feng | SGP | 3:00.825 | ||
4 | (6) | 26. | KWOK Tsz Ho | HKG | 3:04.939 | ||
5 | (2) | 47. | PUNO REUBEN JAMES | PHI | 3:31.980 | ||
6 | (1) | 46. | DE PERIO ANGELO CARLOS | PHI | 4:10.196 | ||
- | (4) | 50. | ZABLAN Sun Phil | PHI | - | no start | |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | VELASQUEZ VINCE NOLAN | PHI | 3:15.845 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | CHARLI CHERIAN NOYAL | IND | 3:18.839 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | SY ADRIAN | PHI | 3:18.876 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | PUNO REUBEN JAMES | PHI | 3:19.419 | ||
5 | (2) | 27. | YEUNG Adrian Jamie | HKG | 3:20.483 | ||
6 | (6) | 46. | DE PERIO ANGELO CARLOS | PHI | 3:58.115 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | CHANGMAI Phooripat | THA | 2:46.766 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | BUEMIO Hans Matthew | PHI | 2:47.073 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | BORVORNMONGKOLSAK Prakit | THA | 2:47.597 | ||
4 | (5) | 56. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 2:47.702 | ||
5 | (3) | 4. | NGHIEM ADITYA | AUS | 2:56.343 | ||
6 | (7) | 26. | KWOK Tsz Ho | HKG | 2:56.682 | ||
7 | (6) | 51. | XU Jing Feng | SGP | 3:30.581 |
Sea Trophy Manila 2023, PHI, 21.10. - 22.10.2023
Distance Classification
SENIOR & JUN A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 55. | CHANGMAI Phooripat | THA | 34 | 1 | 2:46.766 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 45. | BUEMIO Hans Matthew | PHI | 21 | 2 | 2:47.073 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 54. | BORVORNMONGKOLSAK Prakit | THA | 13 | 3 | 2:47.597 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 56. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 8 | 4 | 2:47.702 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 4. | NGHIEM ADITYA | AUS | 5 | 5 | 2:56.343 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 26. | KWOK Tsz Ho | HKG | 3 | 6 | 2:56.682 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 51. | XU Jing Feng | SGP | 2 | 7 | 3:00.825 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 49. | VELASQUEZ VINCE NOLAN | PHI | 1 | 8 | 3:09.131 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 33. | CHARLI CHERIAN NOYAL | IND | 9 | 3:18.839 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 48. | SY ADRIAN | PHI | 10 | 3:14.073 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 47. | PUNO REUBEN JAMES | PHI | 11 | 3:19.419 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 27. | YEUNG Adrian Jamie | HKG | 12 | 3:13.528 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 46. | DE PERIO ANGELO CARLOS | PHI | 13 | 3:58.115 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
A | DNS | 50. | ZABLAN Sun Phil | PHI | 14 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 55. | CHANGMAI Phooripat | THA | 34 | 1 | 2:46.766 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 45. | BUEMIO Hans Matthew | PHI | 21 | 2 | 2:47.073 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 4. | NGHIEM ADITYA | AUS | 5 | 5 | 2:56.343 | ||
4. (12.) | B | 5. | 27. | YEUNG Adrian Jamie | HKG | 12 | 3:13.528 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 56. | PHONKAT Chirawat | THA | 8 | 4 | 2:47.702 | ||
2. (10.) | B | 3. | 48. | SY ADRIAN | PHI | 10 | 3:14.073 | |||
3. (11.) | B | 4. | 47. | PUNO REUBEN JAMES | PHI | 11 | 3:19.419 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 54. | BORVORNMONGKOLSAK Prakit | THA | 13 | 3 | 2:47.597 | ||
2. (6.) | A | 6. | 26. | KWOK Tsz Ho | HKG | 3 | 6 | 2:56.682 | ||
3. (7.) | A | 7. | 51. | XU Jing Feng | SGP | 2 | 7 | 3:00.825 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 1. | 49. | VELASQUEZ VINCE NOLAN | PHI | 1 | 8 | 3:09.131 | ||
5. (9.) | B | 2. | 33. | CHARLI CHERIAN NOYAL | IND | 9 | 3:18.839 | |||
6. (13.) | B | 6. | 46. | DE PERIO ANGELO CARLOS | PHI | 13 | 3:58.115 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
- | A | DNS | 50. | ZABLAN Sun Phil | PHI | 14 | NO TIME |