Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:27.217 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:28.116 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:29.564 | ||
4 | (3) | 169. | PRZYBYLSKA Matylda | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.792 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:25.653 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:25.811 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:33.455 | ||
4 | (2) | 184. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.042 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:29.019 | ||
2 | (4) | 179. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:29.177 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 1:33.089 | ||
- | (1) | 168. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.564 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:27.600 | ||
3 | (4) | 187. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:29.870 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:39.300 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:34.396 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:36.246 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.389 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 193. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:29.616 | ||
2 | (4) | 150. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.947 | ||
3 | (1) | 128. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.727 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:41.091 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:26.102 | ||
2 | (4) | 189. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.361 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:31.840 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:00.012 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:34.576 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.221 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:36.498 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:41.967 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 9 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:30.407 | ||
2 | (4) | 188. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:32.504 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:32.566 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.527 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 10 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:28.500 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:31.753 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:32.667 | ||
- | (2) | 137. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | - | off track | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 11 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.176 | ||
2 | (4) | 177. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:33.944 | ||
3 | (1) | 136. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.178 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 1:49.006 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:25.762 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:25.846 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:26.025 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:31.492 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 151. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.562 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:27.646 | ||
3 | (2) | 179. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:27.805 | ||
4 | (3) | 187. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 1:28.075 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:24.800 | ||
2 | (1) | 189. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.512 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:25.626 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:32.816 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:25.015 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:29.849 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:33.255 | ||
4 | (2) | 178. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:44.125 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.935 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:26.001 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.293 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:29.832 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:24.806 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.451 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:39.037 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.883 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:25.903 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.907 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.621 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:25.291 | ||
2 | (3) | 193. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:25.406 | ||
3 | (2) | 189. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:26.861 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:26.879 | ||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:22.110 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.396 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:24.001 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:27.870 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:24.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:28.891 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:29.970 | ||
- | (3) | 61. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | - | impeding | |
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:20.567 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:20.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 193. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:22.474 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:25.242 | ||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 151. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.192 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:21.409 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.218 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:23.917 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 317 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.182 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:23.451 | ||
3 | (2) | 193. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:23.592 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:24.166 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:19.291 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:19.434 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:25.740 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:46.678 |
Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
Distance Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 151. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 1:19.291 | |||
2. | 2. | 86. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 21 | 2 | 1:19.434 | |||
3. | 3. | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 13 | 3 | 1:21.409 | |||
4. | 4. | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:20.878 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 34. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 1:22.218 | ||||
6. | 2. | 7. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 6 | 1:23.451 | ||||
7. | 3. | 193. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 7 | 1:22.474 | ||||
8. | 4. | 28. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 8 | 1:23.917 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 92. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:25.451 | ||||
10. | 3. | 189. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 10 | 1:25.512 | ||||
11. | 3. | 148. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 11 | 1:29.849 | ||||
12. | 3. | 135. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 12 | 1:24.001 | ||||
13. | 4. | 121. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 13 | 1:26.879 | ||||
14. | 4. | 51. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 14 | 1:27.388 | ||||
15. | 4. | 179. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 15 | 1:27.805 | ||||
16. | - | 61. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 16 | 1:25.811 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 150. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 17 | 1:29.293 | ||||
18. | 3. | 65. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 18 | 1:33.255 | ||||
19. | 4. | 178. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 19 | 1:34.576 | ||||
20. | 4. | 177. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 20 | 1:31.492 | ||||
21. | 4. | 176. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 21 | 1:31.753 | ||||
22. | 4. | 188. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 22 | 1:32.504 | ||||
23. | 4. | 187. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 23 | 1:28.075 | ||||
24. | 4. | 29. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 24 | 1:29.564 | ||||
PRELIMINARIES | ||||||||||
25. | 3. | 152. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 25 | 1:31.840 | ||||
26. | 3. | 6. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 26 | 1:32.566 | ||||
27. | 3. | 80. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 27 | 1:32.667 | ||||
28. | 3. | 128. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 28 | 1:32.727 | ||||
29. | 3. | 175. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 29 | 1:33.089 | ||||
30. | 3. | 26. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 30 | 1:33.455 | ||||
31. | 3. | 81. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 31 | 1:36.389 | ||||
32. | 3. | 25. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 32 | 1:36.498 | ||||
33. | 3. | 136. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 33 | 1:48.178 | ||||
34. | 4. | 27. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1:39.300 | ||||
35. | 4. | 24. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 35 | 1:41.091 | ||||
36. | 4. | 87. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 36 | 1:41.527 | ||||
37. | 4. | 129. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 37 | 1:41.967 | ||||
38. | 4. | 184. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 38 | 1:44.042 | ||||
39. | 4. | 72. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 39 | 1:49.006 | ||||
40. | 4. | 169. | PRZYBYLSKA Matylda | POL-STOCZ | 40 | 1:57.792 | ||||
41. | 4. | 31. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 41 | 2:00.012 | ||||
- | 137. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 44 | ----- | |||||
- | 168. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 44 | ----- |