Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
Time Analysis
NOVICE A GIRLS 1000 m | |||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Time | |
1. | 151. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.549 | |
2. | 86. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:44.716 | |
3. | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:46.267 | |
4. | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:46.359 | |
5. | 34. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.467 | |
6. | 193. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:50.634 | |
7. | 178. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:50.885 | |
8. | 28. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:51.570 | |
9. | 179. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:53.531 | |
10. | 92. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.595 | |
11. | 150. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.381 | |
12. | 121. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:54.747 | |
13. | 135. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:54.812 | |
14. | 152. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.843 | |
15. | 61. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:55.030 | |
16. | 51. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:55.332 | |
17. | 188. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:55.415 | |
18. | 7. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:55.799 | |
19. | 148. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:56.009 | |
20. | 189. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.646 | |
21. | 25. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:56.716 | |
22. | 177. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:56.903 | |
23. | 80. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.367 | |
24. | 81. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.447 | |
25. | 176. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:59.062 | |
26. | 168. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.536 | |
27. | 29. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:00.077 | |
28. | 128. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.190 | |
29. | 6. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:00.321 | |
30. | 65. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 2:00.539 | |
31. | 187. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 2:01.391 | |
32. | 136. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 2:01.588 | |
33. | 26. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:02.075 | |
34. | 31. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:04.902 | |
35. | 175. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 2:05.418 | |
36. | 129. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.549 | |
37. | 27. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:07.672 | |
38. | 87. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 2:08.023 | |
39. | 24. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 2:08.111 | |
40. | 184. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 2:18.023 | |
41. | 72. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 2:23.834 | |
42. | 137. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 2:30.758 | |
43. | 169. | PRZYBYLSKA Matylda | POL-STOCZ | 2:37.085 |