Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 2:04.070 | ||
2 | (6) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 2:04.226 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 2:05.725 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 2:06.900 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:13.443 | ||
6 | (4) | 169. | PRZYBYLSKA Matylda | POL-STOCZ | 2:37.085 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 2:00.999 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:04.641 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:05.145 | ||
4 | (2) | 136. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 2:07.341 | ||
5 | (6) | 128. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:07.637 | ||
6 | (4) | 61. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 2:34.780 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:54.113 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:54.617 | ||
3 | (6) | 152. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.146 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:57.350 | ||
5 | (2) | 187. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 2:01.391 | ||
6 | (5) | 129. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:07.641 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.525 | ||
2 | (1) | 179. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:56.223 | ||
3 | (6) | 121. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:56.717 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:02.908 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:04.902 | ||
6 | (5) | 72. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 2:45.610 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.898 | ||
2 | (5) | 177. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:58.278 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:00.077 | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.764 | ||
5 | (4) | 6. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:10.677 | ||
6 | (6) | 184. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 2:18.464 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 150. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 2:02.576 | ||
2 | (4) | 189. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 2:03.700 | ||
3 | (7) | 81. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 2:09.463 | ||
4 | (5) | 175. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 2:10.827 | ||
5 | (2) | 87. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 2:12.777 | ||
6 | (3) | 25. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 2:17.712 | ||
7 | (1) | 137. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 2:30.758 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:54.549 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:54.678 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:58.047 | ||
4 | (6) | 176. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:01.332 | ||
5 | (2) | 24. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 2:13.136 | ||
6 | (4) | 168. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:20.645 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:49.538 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.289 | ||
3 | (5) | 179. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:53.531 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:53.595 | ||
5 | (6) | 121. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:54.747 | ||
6 | (4) | 152. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.843 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 86. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:47.854 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:50.634 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:51.570 | ||
4 | (6) | 7. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:55.799 | ||
5 | (3) | 148. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:56.009 | ||
6 | (4) | 177. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:59.673 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 151. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.682 | ||
2 | (6) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:49.847 | ||
3 | (1) | 178. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:50.885 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.382 | ||
5 | (4) | 189. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.738 | ||
6 | (2) | 29. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:01.423 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 61. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:55.030 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:56.716 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.536 | ||
4 | (2) | 184. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 2:18.023 | ||
5 | (7) | 72. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 2:23.834 | ||
6 | (6) | 169. | PRZYBYLSKA Matylda | POL-STOCZ | 2:38.871 | ||
7 | (4) | 137. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 2:40.035 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.190 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:00.321 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.549 | ||
4 | (6) | 27. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:07.672 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 2:08.023 | ||
6 | (5) | 24. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 2:08.111 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 2:00.539 | ||
2 | (5) | 136. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 2:01.588 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:02.075 | ||
4 | (1) | 187. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 2:02.651 | ||
5 | (6) | 175. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 2:05.418 | ||
6 | (3) | 31. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:07.100 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 135. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:54.812 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:55.332 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:55.415 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.367 | ||
5 | (6) | 81. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 1:57.447 | ||
6 | (2) | 176. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:59.062 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:56.258 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:56.321 | ||
3 | (5) | 189. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:56.646 | ||
4 | (2) | 152. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:56.804 | ||
5 | (4) | 177. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:56.903 | ||
- | (6) | 29. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:53.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:53.277 | ||
3 | (5) | 150. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.381 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:54.995 | ||
5 | (4) | 92. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.045 | ||
6 | (6) | 7. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:36.875 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.549 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:44.716 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 1:46.267 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:46.359 | ||
5 | (6) | 34. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.467 | ||
6 | (5) | 193. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:51.235 |
Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
Distance Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 151. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 1:44.549 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 86. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 21 | 2 | 1:44.716 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 13 | 3 | 1:46.267 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:46.359 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 34. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:50.467 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 193. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 3 | 6 | 1:50.634 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 178. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 7 | 1:50.885 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 28. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 8 | 1:51.570 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 150. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 9 | 1:54.381 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 179. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 10 | 1:53.531 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 92. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 1:53.595 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 7. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 12 | 1:55.799 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 148. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 13 | 1:56.009 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 121. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 14 | 1:54.747 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 189. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 15 | 1:56.646 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 152. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 16 | 1:54.843 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 177. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 17 | 1:56.903 | |||
18. | C | - | 29. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 18 | 2:00.077 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 135. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 19 | 1:54.812 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 51. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 20 | 1:55.332 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 188. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 21 | 1:55.415 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 80. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 1:57.367 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 81. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 23 | 1:57.447 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 176. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 24 | 1:59.062 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 65. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 25 | 2:00.539 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 136. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 26 | 2:01.588 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 26. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 27 | 2:02.075 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 187. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 28 | 2:01.391 | |||
29. | E | 5. | 175. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 29 | 2:05.418 | |||
30. | E | 6. | 31. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 30 | 2:04.902 | |||
31. | F | 1. | 128. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 31 | 2:00.190 | |||
32. | F | 2. | 6. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 32 | 2:00.321 | |||
33. | F | 3. | 129. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 33 | 2:05.549 | |||
34. | F | 4. | 27. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 34 | 2:07.672 | |||
35. | F | 5. | 87. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 35 | 2:08.023 | |||
36. | F | 6. | 24. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 36 | 2:08.111 | |||
37. | G | 1. | 61. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 37 | 1:55.030 | |||
38. | G | 2. | 25. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 38 | 1:56.716 | |||
39. | G | 3. | 168. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 39 | 1:59.536 | |||
40. | G | 4. | 184. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 40 | 2:18.023 | |||
41. | G | 5. | 72. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 41 | 2:23.834 | |||
42. | G | 6. | 169. | PRZYBYLSKA Matylda | POL-STOCZ | 42 | 2:37.085 | |||
43. | G | 7. | 137. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 43 | 2:30.758 |