Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 55.373 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 55.620 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.481 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:10.989 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 55.287 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 55.384 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 59.889 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 1:03.059 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 51.228 | ||
2 | (4) | 188. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 55.343 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 58.083 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 1:10.245 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 54.750 | ||
2 | (1) | 189. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 55.610 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 55.718 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:01.809 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 151. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 51.829 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 57.909 | ||
3 | (1) | 176. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 58.865 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 193. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 54.857 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 57.803 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 58.059 | ||
4 | (2) | 187. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 58.435 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 53.103 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 59.296 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:07.084 | ||
4 | (1) | 169. | PRZYBYLSKA Matylda | POL-STOCZ | 1:14.900 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 55.507 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 57.189 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 57.213 | ||
- | (1) | 184. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | - | off track | |
RACE: 49 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 54.740 | ||
2 | (4) | 135. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 55.361 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.191 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 1:17.229 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 55.690 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 56.918 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 57.074 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 1:00.375 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 55.600 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 56.377 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 58.089 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:01.355 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 188. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 55.018 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 55.645 | ||
3 | (1) | 193. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 1:19.208 | ||
- | (4) | 152. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.655 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:01.585 | ||
3 | (4) | 178. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:06.045 | ||
- | (3) | 34. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 54.880 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 58.174 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.426 | ||
4 | (2) | 150. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:05.090 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 52.391 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 54.516 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 55.471 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 55.753 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 50.680 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 55.124 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:03.492 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:06.798 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 51.226 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 55.063 | ||
3 | (3) | 189. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 56.035 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 58.933 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 52.859 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 54.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 55.026 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 57.707 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 51.658 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 54.933 | ||
3 | (3) | 179. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 55.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 56.275 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 51.879 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 54.251 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 54.331 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 56.565 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 50.691 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 54.909 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:04.931 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:06.365 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 51.183 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 51.999 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.088 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 55.054 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 49.945 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 50.322 | ||
3 | (3) | 7. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 53.392 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 54.145 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: K Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 1:09.309 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | PRZYBYLSKA Matylda | POL-STOCZ | 1:11.870 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:01.639 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:03.517 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 1:18.336 | ||
- | (2) | 87. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | - | off track | |
RACE: 146 HEAT: 3 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 55.384 | ||
2 | (1) | 187. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 57.377 | ||
3 | (2) | 175. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 58.617 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:01.858 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 4 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 176. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 58.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 58.782 | ||
3 | (3) | 136. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 59.620 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.147 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 5 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 58.047 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 58.192 | ||
3 | (4) | 128. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.581 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 1:16.229 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 56.168 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 57.121 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 7 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 178. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 53.840 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 53.903 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 57.472 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 58.613 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 8 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 61. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 54.460 | ||
2 | (1) | 189. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 56.178 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 57.062 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 57.615 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 9 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 92. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 54.726 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 55.268 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 55.410 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 55.917 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 10 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.861 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 53.958 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 54.253 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 54.703 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 50.408 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 50.565 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 51.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 51.444 |
Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
Distance Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 151. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 0:49.945 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 86. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 21 | 2 | 0:50.565 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 37. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:50.322 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 118. | GIDRÓ Antónia | ROU | 8 | 4 | 0:51.444 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 135. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 5 | 0:53.088 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 7. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 6 | 0:53.392 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 188. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 7 | 0:54.145 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 148. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 8 | 0:54.703 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 92. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 0:54.331 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 121. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 10 | 0:55.026 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 28. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:55.410 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 179. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 12 | 0:55.287 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 61. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 13 | 0:54.460 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 189. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 14 | 0:55.610 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 80. | SEŃKO Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 15 | 0:56.565 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 177. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 16 | 0:57.615 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 178. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 17 | 0:53.840 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 193. | ÖZDEMIR Seyma | TUR | 18 | 0:53.903 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 26. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 19 | 0:55.753 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 25. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 20 | 0:56.918 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 150. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 0:55.600 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 65. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 22 | 0:57.121 | |||
23. | G | 1. | 168. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 0:58.047 | |||
24. | G | 2. | 29. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 24 | 0:57.213 | |||
25. | G | 3. | 128. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 25 | 0:58.089 | |||
26. | G | 4. | 81. | SZPAKIEWICZ Róża | POL-MOSIR | 26 | 0:58.083 | |||
27. | H | 1. | 176. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 27 | 0:58.624 | |||
28. | H | 2. | 6. | HUMINIAK Julia | POL-AZSO | 28 | 0:58.782 | |||
29. | H | 3. | 136. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT-SPARS | 29 | 0:59.620 | |||
30. | H | 4. | 129. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 30 | 1:01.147 | |||
31. | I | 1. | 51. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 31 | 0:55.384 | |||
32. | I | 2. | 187. | BACZUL Natalia | POL-WMKS | 32 | 0:57.377 | |||
33. | I | 3. | 175. | POZDENOVÁ Klára | CZE-NACH | 33 | 0:58.617 | |||
34. | I | 4. | 24. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1:01.355 | |||
35. | J | 1. | 31. | KĄCZKOWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 35 | 1:01.639 | |||
36. | J | 2. | 27. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 36 | 1:03.517 | |||
37. | J | 3. | 137. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 37 | 1:10.245 | |||
38. | J | - | 87. | SZEFLER Wiktoria | POL-ORZEL | 38 | 1:03.059 | |||
39. | K | 1. | 72. | JANUSAITE Medeina | LTU | 39 | 1:09.309 | |||
40. | K | 2. | 169. | PRZYBYLSKA Matylda | POL-STOCZ | 40 | 1:11.870 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
41. | A | - | 34. | PLEWA Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 41 | 0:55.507 | |||
42. | A | - | 152. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 42 | 0:57.074 | |||
PRELIMINARIES | ||||||||||
A | - | 184. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 44 | NO TIME |