Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 155. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 52.975 | ||
2 | (6) | 85. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 54.918 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 56.987 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 57.136 | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 1:06.270 | ||
- | (4) | 22. | MUCHKA Frantisek | CZE-KSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | BOZDAĞ Yusuf Can | TUR | 55.075 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 55.155 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:03.101 | ||
4 | (6) | 19. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 1:05.390 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:09.970 | ||
6 | (2) | 66. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:14.767 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 56.603 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 57.217 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 1:08.667 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 1:08.692 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:09.323 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 52.597 | ||
2 | (3) | 149. | BOZDAĞ Yusuf Can | TUR | 52.748 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 53.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 54.442 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 57.881 | ||
6 | (6) | 62. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:00.200 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 24.459 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 26.140 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 27.479 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | BOZDAĞ Yusuf Can | TUR | 25.374 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 26.562 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 29.376 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 31.357 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 26.743 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 26.898 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 28.051 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 30.744 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 28.617 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 30.791 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 31.012 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 26.338 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 26.620 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 28.127 | ||
4 | (1) | 149. | BOZDAĞ Yusuf Can | TUR | 33.051 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 24.793 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 24.915 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 26.620 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 26.716 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 28.396 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 30.118 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 30.192 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 25.905 | ||
2 | (4) | 149. | BOZDAĞ Yusuf Can | TUR | 25.929 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 26.115 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 27.998 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 24.135 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 24.336 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 25.351 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 25.356 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 35.779 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 38.389 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 42.140 | ||
4 | (2) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 43.595 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | BOZDAĞ Yusuf Can | TUR | 36.544 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 36.637 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 40.402 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 42.572 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 36.138 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 38.550 | ||
3 | (1) | 86. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 45.907 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 42.267 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 44.396 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 44.534 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 36.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | BOZDAĞ Yusuf Can | TUR | 36.249 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 38.139 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 39.921 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 36.031 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 36.914 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 37.972 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 38.125 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 42.229 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 43.853 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 43.861 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 38.073 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 38.254 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 38.544 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 39.031 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | BOZDAĞ Yusuf Can | TUR | 35.827 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 35.982 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 36.267 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 36.698 |
Danubia Series 2 – Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 01.10. - 03.10.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 155. | KARADAĞ İlyas | TUR | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 149. | BOZDAĞ Yusuf Can | TUR | 2. 6. 1. | 58 | 9 | |
3. | 85. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 10. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 59. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 8. 3. 6. | 17 | 17 | |
6. | 64. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 5. 5. 7. | 12 | 17 | |
7. | 19. | HRADSKÝ David | CZE-KSB | 7. 7. 5. | 9 | 19 | |
8. | 62. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 6. 8. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 66. | BOROS Bence | HUN-JSE | 11. 9. 9. | 29 | ||
10. | 86. | TÓTH Zoltán | HUN-TDKE | 9. 10. 11. | 30 | ||
11. | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT | 10. 11. 10. | 31 |