2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:27.604 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:36.591 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:42.419 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 2:02.304 | ||
5 | (3) | 3. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT-GSD | 2:19.784 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:34.011 | ||
2 | (3) | 68. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:47.386 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished adv. | |
4 | (2) | 4. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT-GSD | 2:36.253 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 2:39.056 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:26.877 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:31.337 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:33.557 | ||
4 | (7) | 41. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 1:41.847 | ||
5 | (5) | 68. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:45.344 | ||
6 | (6) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:58.877 | ||
7 | (3) | 40. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 36.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 44.045 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 1:14.027 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 38.263 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 39.800 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 58.685 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 38.349 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 38.699 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 38.971 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT-GSD | 1:05.051 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 37.554 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 37.661 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.271 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 43.434 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 35.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 38.239 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 39.104 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:00.859 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT-GSD | 1:09.203 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 1:10.416 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 38.738 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 38.841 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 42.568 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:02.416 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 35.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 36.699 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 36.714 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 37.154 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 56.679 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 57.619 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 57.756 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:10.319 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT-GSD | 1:33.994 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 54.486 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 57.368 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 57.421 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:20.651 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 1:59.653 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 1:06.804 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 1:22.084 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT-GSD | 2:00.957 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 54.110 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 55.115 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 56.363 | ||
4 | (6) | 67. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 56.480 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 58.003 | ||
6 | (4) | 40. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 1:11.745 |
2.Alpe Adria Trophy - SERBIA Open - Belgrade, SRB, 07.12. - 08.12.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 76. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 67. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
3. | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 10. 3. 2. | 34 | 15 | |
4. | 41. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 66. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 3. 6. 5. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 40. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 7. 5. 6. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 68. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 5. 7. 7. | 9 | 19 | |
8. | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 6. 8. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 3. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT-GSD | 8. 9. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 4. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 9. 10. 10. | 29 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (4.) | 41. | OPUHAČ Marko | CRO-MET | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
2. (6.) | 40. | KOPRIVNJAK Rene | CRO-MET | 7. 5. 6. | 10 | 18 | |
3. (7.) | 68. | BALÁZS Levente | HUN-JSE | 5. 7. 7. | 9 | 19 | |
4. (8.) | 5. | TOILA Mihai-Alexandru | AUT-GSD | 6. 8. 8. | 5 | 22 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 76. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. (2.) | 67. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
3. (3.) | 86. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 10. 3. 2. | 34 | 15 | |
4. (5.) | 66. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 3. 6. 5. | 21 | 14 | |
5. (9.) | 3. | CHIRNOAGA Florin-Eduard | AUT-GSD | 8. 9. 9. | 1 | 26 | |
6. (10.) | 4. | SHADMAN Matin-Gabriel | AUT-GSD | 9. 10. 10. | 29 |