XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:31.361 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:32.144 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:32.976 | ||
4 | (2) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:42.333 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 1:29.866 | ||
2 | (5) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.070 | ||
3 | (1) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.348 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:39.912 | ||
5 | (3) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.104 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:38.749 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:44.398 | ||
4 | (1) | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 2:01.073 | ||
5 | (2) | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:02.776 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:28.303 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:38.009 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:42.998 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:43.475 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:50.876 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:33.646 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:34.856 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:51.698 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:00.403 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.710 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:39.641 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:48.854 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 1:32.731 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:33.115 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:34.077 | ||
4 | (6) | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:41.601 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:52.562 | ||
- | (4) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish->to B | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:24.854 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.709 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:33.962 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:34.049 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:41.151 | ||
6 | (6) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:42.652 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:34.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:38.278 | ||
3 | (3) | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.328 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:52.678 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:52.725 | ||
6 | (7) | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 2:02.657 | ||
7 | (6) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 2:04.616 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:32.257 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.540 | ||
3 | (6) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.658 | ||
4 | (2) | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:39.232 | ||
5 | (3) | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:41.177 | ||
6 | (4) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:25.610 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 1:28.497 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.676 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:29.664 | ||
5 | (6) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:31.873 | ||
6 | (5) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:35.932 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 39.298 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 39.522 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.780 | ||
4 | (1) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 49.492 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 38.564 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 38.701 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 39.140 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 49.653 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 38.188 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 41.090 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 42.464 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 39.168 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 40.347 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 41.970 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 42.904 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 39.061 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 41.622 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 52.186 | ||
- | (1) | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 41.973 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 44.898 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 48.913 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 38.850 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 40.298 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 42.200 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 38.687 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 39.023 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 39.120 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 40.284 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 38.767 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 38.917 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.082 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 39.632 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 37.675 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 38.194 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 38.942 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.276 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 37.868 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 37.894 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 38.734 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 37.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 38.501 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 38.778 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.164 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 44.773 | ||
2 | (2) | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 58.032 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 38.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 41.302 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 44.316 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 58.442 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 40.063 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 40.337 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 41.006 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 50.378 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.346 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 39.486 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 39.630 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 168 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 37.769 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 37.897 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 42.991 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 46.502 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 58.996 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 59.281 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.107 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.822 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 57.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:02.002 | ||
3 | (1) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:05.393 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 58.344 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:00.929 | ||
3 | (1) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:04.983 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:12.170 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 54.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 57.874 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:00.715 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:08.746 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 59.165 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 59.334 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 59.964 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:07.683 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 59.115 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:04.297 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:07.505 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:12.825 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:01.731 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:05.214 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:08.219 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 57.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 58.684 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 58.693 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 58.821 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 56.893 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 57.148 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 58.461 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 58.815 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 53.095 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 57.621 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 57.755 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:06.591 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 56.511 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 56.624 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 57.294 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 57.488 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 52.640 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 57.403 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:02.315 | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:04.220 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 1:10.703 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 1:13.388 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:20.659 | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 57.835 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.559 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:16.550 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:16.998 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.355 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:38.884 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:39.239 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:39.387 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 56.869 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 57.364 | ||
3 | (1) | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 273 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 53.633 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 56.249 | ||
3 | (5) | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 59.130 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 1:23.934 | ||
- | (4) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | - | impeding |
XXVI. Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Debrecen, 25.10. - 27.10.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 120. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 75. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1. 19. 1. | 68 | 21 | |
3. | 57. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 5. 2. 3. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 9. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 7. 3. 4. | 23 | 14 | |
5. | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 3. 13. 5. | 16 | 21 | |
6. | 35. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 4. 8. 6. | 12 | 18 | |
7. | 147. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 9. 4. 8. | 9 | 21 | |
8. | 55. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 6. 5. 10. | 8 | 21 | |
9. | 100. | HALTRICH Sámuel | HUN-TDKE | 8. 6. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
10. | 141. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 13. 7. 13. | 2 | 33 | |
11. | 76. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 10. 9. 11. | 30 | ||
12. | 101. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 11. 10. 12. | 33 | ||
13. | 111. | ZEMANEK Ákos | HUN-TKKSE | 15. 14. 9. | 38 | ||
14. | 56. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 16. 11. 14. | 41 | ||
15. | 34. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 14. 12. 16. | 42 | ||
16. | 36. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 12. 16. 15. | 43 | ||
17. | 33. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-FTC | 19. 15. 18. | 52 | ||
18. | 8. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 17. 17. 19. | 53 | ||
19. | 140. | HARKABUS Juraj | SVK-PRK | 18. 18. 17. | 53 |