Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2017 , Sofia, BUL, 24.11. - 26.11.2017
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:36.014 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 1:36.730 | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE | 1:25.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | JANCSÓ Zoé | HUN-TKKSE | 1:25.637 | ||
3 | (1) | 129. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.547 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 1:28.277 | ||
5 | (6) | 119. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 1:30.964 | ||
6 | (5) | 8. | PETSEVA Niya | BUL | 1:43.832 | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 1:21.411 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.636 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1:22.758 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:23.091 | ||
5 | (6) | 54. | KORMÁNYOS Nina | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.338 | ||
6 | (4) | 39. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:25.845 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.203 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | BAKHIIA Arina | RUS-PET | 1:20.450 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:20.581 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:21.750 | ||
5 | (1) | 37. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE | 1:22.652 | ||
6 | (6) | 7. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 1:23.723 | ||
- | (7) | 91. | LLEDOBIRYUKOVA Claudia | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 231 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:16.611 | ||
2 | (4) | 92. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 1:16.700 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:16.963 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 1:17.184 | ||
5 | (6) | 108. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:20.765 | ||
6 | (1) | 90. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1:22.897 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 1:15.324 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | BÜLBÜL Muhammed | TUR | 1:15.597 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:24.510 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL | 1:20.855 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:22.468 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:23.432 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL | 1:24.980 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 1:26.845 | ||
6 | (6) | 61. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:30.137 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:21.968 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.996 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | POPL Matěj | CZE | 1:23.041 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:23.308 | ||
5 | (6) | 74. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:23.921 | ||
6 | (5) | 115. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:24.197 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:17.379 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:17.785 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:18.911 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:19.158 | ||
5 | (6) | 133. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR-KYIV | 1:19.480 | ||
- | (1) | 132. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | BELOSLUDTSEVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 1:51.771 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 1:53.919 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | PETROVA Alla | RUS-PET | 1:58.912 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL | 2:08.285 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 75. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:42.684 | ||
2 | (5) | 43. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN | 1:42.742 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.320 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | KOVALEVA Alina | RUS-PET | 1:45.763 | ||
5 | (6) | 88. | SOLIANKINA Ksenia | RUS-PET | 1:47.970 | ||
6 | (3) | 76. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 1:48.865 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:51.407 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.025 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | KOVZALOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 1:52.210 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | TIAN Rixin | HUN | 1:34.725 | ||
2 | (5) | 112. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.745 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:38.323 | ||
4 | (8) | 69. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL | 1:39.755 | ||
5 | (6) | 35. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:40.615 | ||
6 | (7) | 84. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:42.357 | ||
7 | (4) | 42. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 70. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:42.749 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL | 1:43.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:44.589 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:53.164 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | KAVUN Pavel | RUS-PET | 1:37.518 | ||
2 | (3) | 97. | KORSAKOV Ilia | RUS-PET | 1:37.593 | ||
3 | (6) | 122. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:37.898 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | KOKAREV Ivan | RUS-PET | 1:38.665 | ||
5 | (2) | 99. | TUROVEROV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:38.802 | ||
6 | (5) | 80. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU | 1:44.378 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:39.747 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:40.163 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 1:43.075 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN | 1:43.124 | ||
5 | (5) | 98. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 243 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:28.902 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL | 1:32.471 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:33.247 | ||
4 | (6) | 17. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:33.636 | ||
5 | (3) | 121. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:36.856 | ||
6 | (5) | 73. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:39.079 |