Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH-BOSNA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:52.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH-BOSNA | 1:53.000 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:29.480 | ||
2 | (6) | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:30.580 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:30.670 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.050 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:31.190 | ||
6 | (4) | 57. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.630 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 37.340 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 37.800 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 38.180 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH-BOSNA | 47.810 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 38.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 39.500 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 39.620 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 45.610 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 39.200 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 44.660 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH-BOSNA | 47.040 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 49.030 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 37.760 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 37.950 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 47.920 | ||
- | (3) | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 57.940 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:07.920 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:14.340 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 34. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 56.180 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 56.610 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.060 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH-BOSNA | 1:13.260 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.440 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH-BOSNA | 1:10.880 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 57.640 | ||
2 | (5) | 66. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 58.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:03.980 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 1:05.120 | ||
- | (2) | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | - | impeding |
Alpe Adria Trophy, SERBIA OPEN 2016, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 33. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 56. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 1. 3. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 66. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 78. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2. 4. 5. | 21 | 11 | |
5. | 19. | PRANTL Martin | CRO | 7. 6. 4. | 8 | 17 | |
6. | 34. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 5. 5. 9. | 5 | 19 | |
7. | 57. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 8. 6. | 3 | 20 | |
8. | 2. | KRSTIĆ Ilan | BIH-BOSNA | 8. 7. 7. | 22 |