Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 10. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:33.929 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.892 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | LAJOS Zénó | HUN-PSN | 1:43.060 | ||
4 | (6) | 1. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:45.204 | ||
5 | (7) | 20. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:46.956 | ||
6 | (2) | 29. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:52.516 | ||
7 | (1) | 32. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:59.067 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.728 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:33.242 | ||
3 | (7) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:33.605 | ||
4 | (6) | 31. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:38.618 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:41.444 | advanced | |
6 | (5) | 28. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.329 | ||
7 | (1) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:45.555 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.135 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:41.978 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:45.878 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:47.898 | ||
5 | (5) | 20. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:49.771 | ||
- | (6) | 29. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | - | no finish | |
- | (7) | 32. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:28.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 1:28.924 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.845 | ||
4 | (6) | 12. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 1:31.731 | ||
5 | (2) | 19. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:35.921 | ||
6 | (5) | 30. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.441 | ||
7 | (7) | 23. | LAJOS Zénó | HUN-PSN | 1:44.340 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 38.253 | ||
2 | (5) | 28. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 38.545 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 39.095 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 44.125 | ||
5 | (4) | 32. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 52.023 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 39.188 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 39.358 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 41.114 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 43.497 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 10. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 39.861 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 42.049 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 45.020 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 47.465 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | LAJOS Zénó | HUN-PSN | 53.143 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 37.529 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 37.721 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 38.053 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 39.083 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 38.602 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 38.736 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 38.937 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 41.169 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 37.724 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 38.923 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 39.870 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 40.071 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 37.106 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 37.221 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 37.839 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 38.340 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 28. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 55.730 | ||
2 | (6) | 10. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 55.947 | ||
3 | (7) | 26. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 58.454 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 59.178 | ||
5 | (4) | 31. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.033 | ||
6 | (2) | 1. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:05.274 | ||
- | (3) | 32. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 264 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 56.511 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 57.142 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 59.253 | ||
4 | (7) | 23. | LAJOS Zénó | HUN-PSN | 1:03.512 | ||
5 | (6) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:04.292 | ||
6 | (5) | 20. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:07.646 | ||
7 | (4) | 29. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.226 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 1:00.655 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.986 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | LAJOS Zénó | HUN-PSN | 1:03.726 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 1:05.965 | ||
5 | (6) | 20. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 1:08.367 | ||
6 | (7) | 29. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:09.074 | ||
7 | (5) | 1. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 1:13.642 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 55.393 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 55.802 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 56.012 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 56.142 | ||
5 | (6) | 30. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 58.303 | ||
6 | (5) | 26. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 58.310 |
Danubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 10. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 3. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 2. 1. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 26. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 3. 3. 6. | 29 | 12 | |
4. | 12. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 28. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN-TKKSE | 8. 5. 2. | 21 | 15 | |
6. | 30. | HEGEDŰS László | HUN-TKKSE | 6. 7. 5. | 8 | 18 | |
7. | 19. | OLTI Miklós Gábor | HUN-MTK | 5. 6. 7. | 5 | 18 | |
8. | 23. | LAJOS Zénó | HUN-PSN | 7. 14. 9. | 2 | 30 | |
9. | 31. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 8. 8. | 25 | ||
10. | 17. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN-MTK | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 20. | TÓTH János | HUN-MTK | 12. 9. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 1. | BHATTOA-BUZÁS Amrit Pál | HUN-DJKSE | 11. 10. 13. | 34 | ||
13. | 29. | ENGEDI Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 13. 12. 12. | 37 | ||
14. | 32. | KARDOS Kevin | HUN-TKKSE | 14. 13. 15. | 42 |