Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 37.909 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 41.725 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | ANTAL Apor | ROU | 43.351 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU | 43.728 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 39.232 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 40.665 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | DOBOS Péter | ROU | 47.907 | ||
4 | (5) | 101. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU | 51.895 | ||
5 | (2) | 100. | KOZMA Kristian | ROU | 56.995 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | ANTAL Apor | ROU | 43.312 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU | 43.478 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU | 43.597 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | DOBOS Péter | ROU | 45.181 | ||
5 | (5) | 100. | KOZMA Kristian | ROU | 49.665 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 37.886 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 39.527 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 41.148 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 44.923 |
Danubia 1 - Romanian Open 2016 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.09. - 25.09.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 11. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:37.886 | |||
2. | 2. | 45. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:39.527 | |||
3. | 3. | 32. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:41.148 | |||
4. | 4. | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:39.232 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 97. | ANTAL Apor | ROU | 5 | 0:43.312 | ||||
6. | 2. | 99. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU | 6 | 0:43.478 | ||||
7. | 3. | 101. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU | 7 | 0:43.597 | ||||
8. | 4. | 98. | DOBOS Péter | ROU | 8 | 0:45.181 | ||||
9. | 5. | 100. | KOZMA Kristian | ROU | 9 | 0:49.665 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (6.) | 2. | 99. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU | 6 | 0:43.478 | ||||
2. (8.) | 4. | 98. | DOBOS Péter | ROU | 8 | 0:45.181 | ||||
3. (9.) | 5. | 100. | KOZMA Kristian | ROU | 9 | 0:49.665 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 11. | KÓKAI Balázs | HUN-DJKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:37.886 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 45. | LISZLI Gábor | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:39.527 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 32. | PETŐ Bendegúz | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:41.148 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 31. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:39.232 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. (5.) | 1. | 97. | ANTAL Apor | ROU | 5 | 0:43.312 | ||||
6. (7.) | 3. | 101. | SALCEANU Paul Codrin | ROU | 7 | 0:43.597 |