St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.784 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.896 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 1:26.594 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:30.326 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:45.008 | ||
6 | (6) | 35. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 2:05.275 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.614 | ||
2 | (6) | 38. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:26.164 | ||
3 | (5) | 80. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.254 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:26.376 | ||
5 | (1) | 36. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:36.305 | ||
6 | (3) | 62. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:02.767 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 63. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.823 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:29.900 | ||
3 | (6) | 81. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.844 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 1:32.017 | ||
5 | (2) | 76. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.922 | ||
6 | (4) | 39. | TÓTH Áron | HUN-JSE | 1:41.065 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 63. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.862 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.958 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.100 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.192 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:25.545 | ||
6 | (6) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:48.667 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 1:27.681 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.279 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.356 | ||
4 | (5) | 81. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:36.541 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:52.384 | ||
- | (6) | 23. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.148 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:35.889 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | TÓTH Áron | HUN-JSE | 1:39.767 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:40.217 | ||
5 | (6) | 35. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:43.251 | ||
6 | (4) | 78. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:04.556 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 37.161 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 37.320 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 39.125 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 53.315 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:10.020 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 37.379 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 37.391 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 38.277 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 41.655 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 37.521 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 37.546 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 37.692 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 40.678 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 37.060 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 37.505 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 37.684 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | TÓTH Áron | HUN-JSE | 42.892 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 52.537 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 36.833 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 36.937 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 37.098 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 37.408 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 36.641 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 36.696 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 36.834 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 38.542 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 36.122 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 36.341 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 36.456 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 36.571 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 37.564 | ||
2 | (1) | 77. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 37.721 | ||
3 | (2) | 79. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 37.934 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 38.428 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 38.081 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 38.274 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 38.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 39.294 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 40.225 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 40.619 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 41.433 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | TÓTH Áron | HUN-JSE | 41.707 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 45.623 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 51.372 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 54.319 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 55.001 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 55.271 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 58.040 | ||
5 | (1) | 62. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:04.924 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 57.271 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:05.800 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:08.580 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:16.090 | ||
- | (4) | 39. | TÓTH Áron | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 54.663 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 54.759 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.532 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.584 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 53.842 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 56.168 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 56.862 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:00.244 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 52.893 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 53.158 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 53.234 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 55.220 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 54.171 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 54.260 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 54.417 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 56.000 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 54.146 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 54.305 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 54.497 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 54.551 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 53.021 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 53.805 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 56.399 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 58.680 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 56.351 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 56.466 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:00.627 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:05.218 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 58.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 59.635 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:02.215 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:18.029 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:05.875 |
St.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 63. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1. 1. 5. | 68 | 7 | |
2. | 37. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN-JSE | 7. 2. 1. | 55 | 10 | |
3. | 64. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 65. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 4. 4. 2. | 37 | 10 | |
5. | 77. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN-SZKE | 2. 6. 4. | 29 | 12 | |
6. | 38. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 5. 5. 6. | 5 | 16 | |
7. | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 6. 10. 10. | 3 | 26 | |
8. | 79. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 9. 7. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 80. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 8. 8. 8. | 24 | ||
10. | 12. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 11. 9. 12. | 32 | ||
11. | 76. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN-SZKE | 13. 11. 9. | 33 | ||
12. | 81. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 10. 13. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 23. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU-ISK | 12. 12. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 36. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 14. 14. 14. | 42 | ||
15. | 78. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 18. 15. 15. | 48 | ||
16. | 39. | TÓTH Áron | HUN-JSE | 15. 16. 18. | 49 | ||
17. | 62. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 16. 17. 17. | 50 | ||
18. | 35. | FECSKE Máté | HUN-JSE | 17. 18. 16. | 51 |