30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 196. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 55.559 | ||
2 | (1) | 224. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 58.642 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 58.854 | ||
4 | (5) | 65. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 1:07.866 | ||
5 | (3) | 213. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.530 | ||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 125. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 58.411 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 58.580 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.865 | ||
4 | (4) | 209. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.587 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 1:18.597 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 189. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 56.775 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 57.349 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 1:02.512 | ||
4 | (3) | 212. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.637 | ||
5 | (1) | 222. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 1:16.037 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 56.963 | ||
2 | (4) | 191. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 57.076 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 59.521 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 283 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 54.596 | ||
2 | (2) | 211. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.760 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 1:00.911 | ||
4 | (3) | 214. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.847 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 1:06.996 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 55.189 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 57.141 | ||
3 | (3) | 208. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.019 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | HÁBENCZIUS Heléna | HUN-JSE | 1:11.407 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 1:22.350 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 58.661 | ||
2 | (1) | 210. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.622 | ||
3 | (2) | 223. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.478 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 1:08.914 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 302 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 197. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 57.023 | ||
2 | (1) | 189. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 57.101 | ||
3 | (3) | 224. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 58.755 | ||
4 | (4) | 210. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 58.845 | ||
5 | (5) | 208. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.167 | ||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 54.522 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 55.764 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 55.912 | ||
4 | (4) | 211. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 59.652 | ||
5 | (5) | 223. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.274 | ||
RACE: 304 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 54.774 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 57.132 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 57.643 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 59.487 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 59.701 | ||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 53.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 191. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 55.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 149. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 58.008 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.279 | ||
5 | (5) | 36. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.387 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 54.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 54.598 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 56.443 | ||
4 | (3) | 189. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 56.984 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 57.747 | ||
RACE: 321 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 53.392 | ||
2 | (2) | 191. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 55.707 | ||
3 | (5) | 197. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 56.142 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 56.354 | ||
5 | (4) | 93. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 333 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 1:01.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 213. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.009 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 1:07.172 | ||
RACE: 334 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 212. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 59.419 | ||
2 | (5) | 90. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 1:00.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | HÁBENCZIUS Heléna | HUN-JSE | 1:07.740 | ||
4 | (1) | 23. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 1:07.808 | ||
5 | (4) | 222. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 1:15.038 | ||
RACE: 335 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 190. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 57.791 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 1:02.352 | ||
3 | (3) | 214. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.602 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 1:07.905 | ||
5 | (2) | 209. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.027 | ||
RACE: 336 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 59.166 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.040 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 1:00.049 | ||
4 | (5) | 223. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.240 | ||
5 | (4) | 208. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.360 | ||
RACE: 337 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 57.810 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 59.344 | ||
3 | (2) | 224. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 59.582 | ||
4 | (5) | 211. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 59.721 | ||
5 | (3) | 210. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.183 | ||
RACE: 338 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 189. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 57.222 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 58.273 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 58.310 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 58.488 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 58.508 | ||
RACE: 339 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 53.137 | ||
2 | (2) | 196. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 53.601 | ||
3 | (3) | 188. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 53.882 | ||
4 | (4) | 191. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 55.981 | ||
5 | (5) | 197. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 56.038 |
30th Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 27.10. - 29.10.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 88. | GYÖRGY Mira | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:53.137 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 196. | ANDRAS Vivien | ROU-SCMC | 21 | 2 | 0:53.601 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 188. | CSISZER Csenge Berta | ROU-ISK | 13 | 3 | 0:53.882 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 191. | LÁSZLO SZEPESI Emma | ROU-ISK | 8 | 4 | 0:55.340 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 197. | VERESS Klára | ROU-SCMC | 5 | 5 | 0:56.038 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 189. | EROSS Dorka | ROU-ISK | 3 | 6 | 0:56.775 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 125. | DOBAY Jázmin | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 0:55.764 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 92. | MOLNÁR Kata | HUN-JSE | 1 | 8 | 0:56.443 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 93. | SZMETENA Maja | HUN-JSE | 9 | 0:55.912 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 35. | SZABÓ Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 10 | 0:57.349 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 149. | GÁRDIÁN Borbála Szonja | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 0:57.141 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 91. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 12 | 0:58.854 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 224. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 0:58.642 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 211. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 14 | 0:59.652 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 210. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 0:58.845 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 63. | LI Xinyu | HUN-FTC | 16 | 0:59.166 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 36. | TOMKOVICS Lotti | HUN-DVTK | 17 | 1:00.040 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 34. | HARNISFÉGER Hanna | HUN-DVTK | 18 | 0:59.521 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 223. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 19 | 1:01.240 | |||
20. | D | 5. | 208. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 20 | 1:01.167 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 190. | LASZLO Krisztina Reka | ROU-ISK | 21 | 0:57.791 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 61. | DÉVÉNYI Sarolt | HUN-FTC | 22 | 1:02.352 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 214. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 23 | 1:04.602 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 65. | SZEPESI Nadin | HUN-FTC | 24 | 1:07.866 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 209. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 25 | 1:03.587 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 212. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 26 | 0:59.419 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 90. | KOCZA Emese | HUN-JSE | 27 | 1:00.810 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 89. | HÁBENCZIUS Heléna | HUN-JSE | 28 | 1:07.740 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 23. | PUSKÁS Laura Hanna | HUN-DSI | 29 | 1:06.996 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 222. | DUNAJCANOVA Veronika | SVK-STEZ | 30 | 1:15.038 | |||
31. | G | 1. | 66. | TÓTH Róza | HUN-FTC | 31 | 1:01.160 | |||
32. | G | 2. | 213. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 32 | 1:02.009 | |||
33. | G | 3. | 62. | DIVIACZKY Dóri | HUN-FTC | 33 | 1:07.172 |