Slovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 1:03.141 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.222 | ||
3 | (5) | 55. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.114 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | ONUSKOVA Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 1:13.532 | ||
5 | (4) | 64. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.678 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 57.778 | ||
2 | (5) | 49. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.014 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 1:05.865 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 1:11.867 | ||
5 | (1) | 56. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 1:13.447 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.974 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:06.387 | ||
3 | (4) | 20. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:15.132 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | RADVANSKA Radoslava | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.622 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:24.524 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.341 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.974 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.446 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 1:25.532 | ||
5 | (2) | 60. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.132 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.021 | ||
2 | (5) | 60. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.711 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:19.242 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 1:27.287 | ||
5 | (4) | 64. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.717 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.424 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.714 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | ONUSKOVA Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 1:10.727 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | RADVANSKA Radoslava | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.132 | ||
5 | (2) | 53. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 1:11.222 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.274 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.565 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.663 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 1:04.021 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 1:08.244 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 56.974 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.541 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.329 | ||
4 | (2) | 49. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 1:12.741 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 1:22.841 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 40.821 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 42.141 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 43.149 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | RADVANSKA Radoslava | SVK-SKMA | 47.004 | ||
5 | (2) | 64. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 58.743 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 47. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 40.225 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 40.941 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 42.447 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 50.467 | ||
5 | (3) | 56. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 50.738 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 37.843 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 41.354 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 43.554 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 45.432 | ||
5 | (2) | 60. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 51.563 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 41.114 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 41.247 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 45.867 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | ONUSKOVA Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 46.574 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 1:02.245 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 48.333 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 51.632 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 52.425 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 56.374 | ||
5 | (3) | 60. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.600 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 43.741 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 46.515 | ||
3 | (5) | 61. | RADVANSKA Radoslava | SVK-SKMA | 47.321 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | ONUSKOVA Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 53.799 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 53.801 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 41.219 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 42.032 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 42.341 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 42.477 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 44.324 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 38.031 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 39.611 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 41.207 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 41.565 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 42.457 |
Slovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 66. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 47. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 49. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 4. 3. | 21 | 7 | |
4. | 65. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 3. 8. | 14 | 11 | |
5. | 48. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 5. 4. | 13 | 9 | |
6. | 59. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 7. 5. | 7 | 12 | |
7. | 62. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 6. 7. | 5 | 13 | |
8. | 20. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 11. 6. | 3 | 17 | |
9. | 63. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 8. 11. | 1 | 19 | |
10. | 50. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
11. | 52. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
12. | 55. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 12. 15. | 27 | ||
13. | 53. | ONDREJOVÁ Karolína | SVK-SCKE | 15. 12. | 27 | ||
14. | 54. | ONUSKOVA Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 13. 14. | 27 | ||
15. | 61. | RADVANSKA Radoslava | SVK-SKMA | 14. 13. | 27 | ||
16. | 56. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 16. 16. | 32 | ||
17. | 58. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 18. 17. | 35 | ||
18. | 60. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 17. 20. | 37 | ||
19. | 64. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 20. 18. | 38 | ||
20. | 51. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 19. 19. | 38 |